Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
4 May 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Jamie Rashbrook SBU17MBasildon1:55.351:52.52-4.1 
22:07.9Thomas O'Reilly  U17MDacorum/Harrow2:02.81:56.06-2.2 
32:13.9Ben Hunter  U17MWatford2:05.692:05.698.1 
42:17.6Charlie Grayson PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:17.62:17.611.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Daniel Morris PBU17MBasildon2:05.52:04.373.8 
22:22.9Lewis Clark  U17MWatford2:15.842:15.849.0 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Thomas Hunt PBU17MBasildon2:23.32:18.3411.8 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.3Tyler Wannerton  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.371.4 
22:13.8Michael Joyce PBU15MDacorum2:11.872:11.8713.3 
32:36.4Soloman Peris  U15MHarrow2:27.132:27.1316.5 
42:36.7Harry Lewis  U15MBasildon2:31.702:31.7014.1 
52:47.4Jack Offord  U15MHertford & Ware2:26.72:04.480.2 
62:53.9James Malyon PBU15MHarlow AC2:45.82:27.011.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Euan Rigarlsford  U15MDacorum2:23.02:23.020.4 
22:35.0Tom Malone PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:29.22:15.628.8 
32:50.1Ethan James PBU15MWatford2:50.12:50.125.5 
42:51.5Bayley Hartman  U15MBasildon2:33.92:14.597.5 
53:06.0Elliott King PBU15MHertford & Ware3:06.03:06.032.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Eliot Kerr  U15MDacorum2:19.002:19.0013.4 
22:49.3Oliver Watts PBU15MDacorum2:49.32:49.322.8 
32:52.7Rory Bartlett-Tisdall  U15MDacorum2:51.52:46.222.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Calum Fairey PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:16.82:11.627.0 
22:41.5Jake Campen  U13MBasildon2:35.982:26.319.7 
32:46.5Archie Baker PBU13MWatford2:40.222:40.2220.9 
42:56.3Alex Milkowski  U13MHarlow AC2:46.32:41.9818.7 
52:58.1Isaac North  U13MDacorum2:47.92:47.919.6 
63:01.2Thomas Downing PBU13MHertford & Ware3:01.23:01.225.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.6Max Pendry  U13MWatford2:40.692:37.817.7 
22:58.1James Knatchbull  U13MBasildon2:56.02:56.024.1 
33:08.9William Kidd  U13MDacorum2:58.72:30.419.9 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.0Jamie Farndon PBU13MDacorum3:02.03:02.027.9 
23:15.6Daniel Bayley PBU13MBasildon3:15.63:15.626.2 
33:23.1Daniel Brown PBU13MDacorum3:23.13:23.130.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.412:08.782.0 
22:20.0Holly Freegard  U17WBasildon2:16.92:16.99.1 
32:30.4Grace Hucknall  U17WDacorum2:29.042:23.0513.0 
42:40.4Grace Malcolm SBU17WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:36.52:36.517.5 
52:40.9Jordan Walters SBU17WWatford2:40.92:37.2816.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Scarlett Rolls  U17WBasildon/Basildon2:20.622:20.5112.4 
22:30.5Jessica Hoar  U17WDacorum/Harrow2:23.822:23.8212.1 
32:41.0Jordan Walters SBU17WWatford2:40.92:37.2816.9 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.2Ella Witcher SBU17WBasildon2:51.22:49.734.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Stella Whitlum PBU15WDacorum2:18.662:18.6610.3 
22:31.2Daisy Mainwaring  U15WWatford2:28.472:28.4716.1 
32:32.6Jessica Astill PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:32.62:16.87.0 
42:33.0Katie Lee PBU15WHarlow AC2:32.82:32.817.4 
52:36.1Isobel Calabritto PBU15WBasildon2:36.12:29.9412.5 
62:43.7Charlotte Gadeke  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:34.702:32.817.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.5Isobel Calabritto PBU15WBasildon2:36.12:29.9412.5 
22:37.3Lauren Collis PBU15WDacorum2:28.662:28.669.0 
32:38.8Sabrina Jansen SBU15WWatford2:37.72:36.318.6 
42:41.6Laura Stephens SBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:41.62:41.5822.3 
53:03.2Grace Evans PBU15WHarlow AC3:03.23:03.225.5 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.5Emma Cresswell PBU15WDacorum2:31.892:29.626.6 
22:46.2Mabel Cowley  U15WBasildon2:40.372:40.3720.9 
32:47.7Lydia Stevenson PBU15WBasildon2:36.52:33.2713.8 
42:52.9Maddy Cox PBU15WWatford2:52.92:52.925.8 
52:54.1Leah Shellard PBU15WWatford2:54.12:54.124.4 
63:02.0Lauren Holmes SBU15WBasildon3:02.03:00.524.3 
73:07.2Emily Schofield U15WHarl    
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Phoebe Miller PBU13WDacorum2:38.92:38.917.3 
22:39.9Francesca Rollison PBU13WWatford2:36.592:31.09.1 
32:45.2Sophia Rose PBU13WBasildon2:35.02:33.4313.1 
43:04.0Molly Gray  U13WHertford & Ware2:57.02:57.024.2 
53:09.7Eryn Foote  U13WHarlow AC3:05.23:05.226.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.8Grace Curtis PBU13WBasildon2:39.802:39.8017.9 
22:49.2Skye Duffy PBU13WWatford2:49.22:49.220.0 
32:56.8Naomi Crace  U13WDacorum2:52.112:52.1125.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.1Olivia Meades PBU13WWatford2:48.12:48.122.2 
22:51.9Maria Lewis  U13WBasildon2:48.12:48.124.2 
32:59.9Phoebe Goss PBU13WDacorum2:49.72:32.27.3 
43:00.2Lucy Bevan PBU13WDacorum3:00.23:00.231.9 
53:00.3Lottie Gillies U13WWat    
63:08.4Amelia Fox  U13WWatford3:02.663:02.6628.1 
73:13.8Isobel Pickard PBU13WBasildon3:13.83:13.824.2 
83:19.5Imogen Eastwood PBU13WBasildon3:19.53:19.530.6 
93:25.1Megan Hallett PBU13WBasildon3:25.13:25.130.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3Adam Serag  U17MWatford4:29.14:19.769.8 
24:44.3Toby Linsell  U17MBasildon4:35.334:31.18.1 
34:47.3Charlie Grayson SBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:32.124:32.1211.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5Alexander Rosewarn  U17MWatford4:43.234:43.234.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Benedict Clark PBU15MStevenage & North Herts4:31.34:31.310.7 
24:49.5Felix Coleman PBU15MDacorum4:49.54:49.515.1 
34:55.6Thomas Hobbs PBU15MWatford4:50.54:50.57.1 
44:57.0Frank Lewis SBU15MBasildon4:46.14:46.115.4 
55:33.7James Barnard PBU15MHarlow AC5:33.75:33.717.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Jamie Lilley PBU15MDacorum4:46.14:46.112.7 
25:11.4Isaac Whitten  U15MStevenage & North Herts4:56.104:32.22.3 
35:14.6Adam Wood  U15MWatford4:58.824:42.06.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.5Callum Lill PBU13MBasildon5:03.74:11.02-1.7 
25:20.3George Hawkins PBU13MDacorum4:53.714:24.640.8 
35:25.5Oliver Cooper  U13MWatford5:08.94:29.82.6 
45:34.8Joseph Lee  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:32.75:32.716.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.5Matthew Tilbrook PBU13MBasildon5:24.955:24.9518.6 
25:41.1Jacob Haynes PBU13MStevenage & North Herts5:41.15:41.120.9 
36:16.0Kasey Tyson PBU13MDacorum6:16.06:16.026.1 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.4Luke Mansour  U13MWatford5:43.15:43.118.7 
26:11.1Max Goodey PBU13MBasildon6:11.16:11.119.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.7Abigail Ives PBU17WBasildon4:29.574:18.94-1.5 
25:35.8Amy Cassidy SBU17WDacorum5:35.85:18.817.7 
35:41.8Demi Rogers U17WWat    
48:02.4Jessica Nicholls  U17WHarlow AC6:50.86:50.826.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Holly Freegard SBU17WBasildon4:35.344:35.349.1 
25:50.8Jordan Walters SBU17WWatford5:50.85:40.5116.9 
36:31.5Gabriella Nero  U17WDacorum6:24.35:39.4923.0 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Daizy Harris SBU17WBasildon5:21.65:17.2218.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.3Freya Seymour  U15WBasildon5:07.665:06.0716.6 
25:17.1Jemima Byers PBU15WDacorum5:11.25:11.29.1 
35:18.2Lucy Storey PBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:15.95:15.916.3 
45:20.6Roisin Hurley PBU15WHertford & Ware5:20.465:20.4615.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.4Chloe Trew SBU15WBasildon5:11.85:10.612.0 
25:26.4Katie Mitchell PBU15WDacorum5:21.845:21.8416.2 
36:13.9Amy McCague  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:42.05:42.019.3 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.3Abigail Swan  U13WBasildon5:18.425:12.757.7 
25:42.0Evie Light PBU13WDacorum5:42.05:42.017.7 
35:43.1Lauren Wood PBU13WWatford5:41.085:41.0811.2 
45:53.3Grace Hart  U13WStevenage & North Herts5:43.45:43.48.3 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.1Gina Luckhurst PBU13WWatford5:35.045:22.211.2 
25:51.8Poppy Webster PBU13WDacorum5:51.85:51.89.8