Elan Valley 5K Series External Results
Rhayader
8 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Joseph Murray SENMMaldwyn Harriers    
217:22   Ollie Jones U20MMaldwyn Harriers    
317:40   Gareth Lawrence PBSENMBrecon17:2817:282.5Click your Clock logo
417:44   Neil Godsell  V35MMaldwyn17:3217:252.5 
517:52   Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley/UW Aberystwyth17:3017:301.5 
617:55   Aled Breeze PBU13MMaldwyn17:5517:553.4 
718:02   Iwan Coyle PBU15MBrecon18:0218:023.6 
818:17   Benjamin Lee PBU20MCardiff18:1718:174.9 
918:21   Jack Westwood SENMAberystwyth AC    
1018:40   Martin Richard James Copus  SENMMaldwyn17:4617:373.0 
1118:45   Ian Stevens PBSENMEryri/UW Aberystwyth18:4518:454.4Click your Clock logo
1219:00   Adam Hepburn SENMAberystwyth University    
1319:02   Michael Murray PBSENMMaldwyn18:5618:567.5 
1419:24   Martin Shaw SBV45MBrecon19:2417:349.1 
1519:26   Maddison Griffiths PBU13WMaldwyn19:2619:266.7 
1619:26   Lee Price V35MBuilth and District RC    
1719:39   Justin Baird-Murray PBV50MRhayader19:3919:397.2 
1819:53   Edward Davies  V60MMaldwyn19:4517:186.9 
1919:54   Rhiannon Kamink SENWAberystwyth AC    
2020:00   Paul Thomas PBV55MMaldwyn20:0020:007.7Click your Clock logo
2120:07   Joshua Thomas PBU23MBuilth20:0720:079.1 
2220:17   Ashford Davies SENMu/a    
2320:19   Donna Morris  V35WBuilth20:1819:417.5 
2420:22   David Manuel  V45MMaldwyn19:5319:537.7 
2520:29   Jenny Evans PBV35WMaldwyn20:2920:299.0 
2620:30   Mike Warrick V65MRhayder AC    
2720:31   Phillip Pugh PBSENMMaldwyn20:3120:319.9 
2820:35   Joanne Rees SBV45WBuilth20:3520:309.2 
2920:47   Ewan Lewis U20Mu/a    
3020:49   Kevin Jones  V40MMaldwyn20:3320:3311.3 
3120:50   James Craske SENMAberystwyth University    
3221:28   Rhys Lewis U20Mu/a    
3321:38   Sophie Dobedoe SENWAberystwyth University    
3421:58   Shane Lewis V45Mu/a    
3522:01   Steve Jones SENMu/a    
3622:01   Dave McCourt V45Mu/a    
3722:10   Bryn Roberts PBV45MCroft Ambrey22:1022:1018.6 
3822:33   Ifan Jones SBV50MMaldwyn22:2422:1212.0 
3922:36   Kezia Barnard U20WAberystwyth University    
4022:57   Steph Main SBV45WCroft Ambrey22:5721:2214.2 
4122:58   Ben Wood PBV35MMaldwyn22:5822:5814.2 
4222:59   Piotr Stresak V55MPresteigne Pacers    
4323:06   Darren Fountain SENMu/a    
4423:10   James Mills V35Mu/a    
4523:41   Suzanne Rowlands PBV40WMaldwyn23:4123:4114.9 
4623:45   Steve Davies PBV45MRhayader22:5822:5821.1 
4724:01   Charlie Williams U20Mu/a    
4824:17   Tony Davies  V50MRhayader22:5422:0117.1 
4924:19   Brian LLoyd V55MPresteigne Pacers    
5024:22   Kelly Griffiths  V40WMaldwyn24:0124:0117.3 
5124:24   Rachel Williams  SENWMaldwyn24:2324:2316.5Click your Clock logo
5224:28   Dan Forrester V35MBrecon Tri Club    
5324:33   Judy McCosh SBV55WRhayader24:3323:5616.5 
5424:42   Mary Morton V45WRhayder AC    
5525:04   Lianne Rollinson PBSENWBuilth25:0425:0417.9 
5625:09   Stephen Orrells SBV65MMaldwyn25:0924:0514.8 
5725:17   Catherine Bradley  V35WMaldwyn24:4724:4720.3 
5825:24   Rebecca Howarth SENWAberystwyth AC    
5925:27   Christopher D Copus  V65MMaldwyn25:1918:1916.1 
6025:31   Kate Haigh V35Wu/a    
6125:55   Ray Sharratt V75MRhayder AC    
6226:21   Lewis Ward PBU13MUnattached26:2126:2117.7 
6326:24   Anna Georgiou PBV40WBuilth26:2426:2418.6 
6426:25   Jo Lewis  V45WMaldwyn25:2725:0120.8 
6526:38   Gareth Morris V55MBuilth and District RC    
6627:10   Terri Jones V55MMaldwyn Harriers    
6727:22   Georgina Fletcher SBV55WMaldwyn26:3325:3221.0 
6827:43   Emma Jones V35WMaldwyn Harriers    
6927:57   Sue Carroll V55WMaldwyn Harriers    
7028:13   Rachel Evans PBV45WRhayader28:1328:1327.9 
7128:40   Eira Edwards SBV55WRhayader28:4027:0732.2 
7229:47   Claire Scally SENWAberystwyth University    
7331:00   Caroline Orrells  V60WMaldwyn30:0130:0125.9 
7432:53   Shan Breese SBV55WAberystwyth32:5329:4629.5 
7533:09   Claire Jones V45Wu/a    
7634:13   Marjorie Griffiths SBV70WBro Dysynni34:1330:4228.1