Self Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile) External Results
Bristol
16 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51Beck Harding-Hill  U15MBristol & West  4.7 
25:17Cole Edmonds PBU15MBristol & West 5:478.6 
35:20Neil Turney  V35MBristol & West  4.2 
45:22John Cox  SENMGreat Western  1.2 
55:26Dan Jones  V40MGreat Western  4.6 
65:33Nathan Marchant PBU17MBristol & West 6:289.5 
75:35Otto Kingston PBU17MBristol & West 6:048.3 
105:42Nick Pestel U20MBristol & West AC    
85:42Tomek Crcerepinski U20MBristol & West AC    
95:42Gary Hughes  V55MTeam Bath 5:137.4 
115:48Hugo Ritter Vazquez SENM     
125:50Chloe Williams SENWGreat Western Runners    
135:53Andrew Woods  SENMGreat Western  10.7 
145:55Alex Auton-Green  U13MBristol & West  6.2 
155:59Nick White  V45MBristol & West  9.8 
165:59Anna Ford SENWBristol & West AC    
176:02Edward Newman SENM     
186:05Vijay Sanjeer U20MBristol & West AC    
196:06Oisin O'Halloram U20MBristol & West AC    
206:07Brian Adamson  V45MEmersons Green RC  6.3 
216:08Richard Goodley  V45MGreat Western  8.2 
226:09Nadia Kottegoda  SENWGreat Western  10.0 
236:12Neil Kerfoot SENMKingswood Tri    
246:16Emily Jeffries SENWEmersons Green RC    
256:20Dylan Barrett U20MBristol & West AC    
266:22Dylan Peters SENM     
276:25Carmen Chance  U15WBristol & West  14.8 
286:26Michael Inglis  V35MVegan  8.9 
296:26Alex Bowyer SENM     
306:30Barney Thomas U20MBristol & West AC    
316:32Louise Cronin  V50WBristol & West  10.0 
326:37Caroline McAleere SENWVegan Runners UK    
336:38Isabella Sanigar U20WBristol & West AC    
346:56Liam Wed SENM     
356:59Christopher Precce V50M     
367:10Kevin Knight  V45MEmersons Green RC  17.1 
377:11Joseph Scriven SENM     
387:14Daren Stone SENMVegan Runners UK    
397:26Claire Green SENW     
407:28Mary Fullerton  V50WWestbury  20.8 
417:36Monty Matheson SENM     
427:38Olivia Tarr  U13WBristol & West  22.8 
437:51Chris Whale SENM     
447:54Gaynor Bryan  V50WGreat Western  23.5 
458:01Orla Woods  SENWGreat Western  22.5 
468:02Natalie Tarr SENW     
478:10Paul Taylor-Morris  V55MBristol & West  24.2 
488:17Wendy Burgess-Hordon SENW     
498:23Gemma Portis  V35WGreat Western  19.7 
508:26Nicola White SENW     
518:27Orson Matheson SENM     
528:48Nicole Bryant SENW     
539:45Pam Beattie V50WEmersons Green RC    
 NTSophi Hayes-Hoyle  U13WBristol & West  4.7 
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13James O'Hara  U23MGreat Western  1.8 
25:20Douglas Webb  SENMBristol & West  6.0 
35:25Eoin O'Halleran U20MBristol & West AC    
45:33Marcus Kropacsy  V45MGreat Western  2.8 
55:39Misha Evans  U13MBristol & West  7.1 
65:41Ishmael Bradley  U13MBristol & West  -0.5 
75:42Lewis Adamson PBU17MBristol & West 5:4510.3 
85:43Paul Mason  V35MGreat Western  11.8 
95:43Gabi Ritter Sherratt U20WBristol & West AC    
105:45Tariq Kurd  V45MBristol & West  1.5 
115:48Jay Hunt PBU13MBristol & West 6:167.1 
125:51Amos Kingston PBU15MBristol & West 6:568.2 
135:58Michelle Kerfoot  V50WBristol & West 5:2526.0 
146:02Clare Meraz PBV35WGreat Western6:026:0210.3 
156:04Alan Wilcox  V50MHogweed  5.8 
166:05Adrian Grimshaw  V40MEmersons Green RC  4.4 
176:07Paul Henley  V40MEmersons Green RC  10.3 
186:07Sam Moore  U13MBristol & West  10.5 
196:13Thomas Bodinar SENM     
206:18Meriel Bergin  V35WBristol & West  15.0 
216:21Fred Cummins  U13MBristol & West 5:3812.5 
226:23Joey Taylor  U13MBristol & West  10.4 
236:25Jenny Anderson  SENWBristol & West  12.7 
246:26Tom White U20MBristol & West AC    
256:30Richard Sleight  V40MVegan  16.0 
266:32Alexander Matheson SENM     
276:33Monday Haruna SENM     
286:36Ian Haynes  V40MGreat Western  12.4 
296:38Deborah Hunt  V40WBristol & West  12.0 
306:46Neil Smithson SENM     
316:49Michael Inglis  V35MVegan  8.9 
326:50Max Finnine U20MBristol & West AC    
336:50Tom Burgess SENMBristol & West AC    
346:51Janine Cooke  V45WGreat Western  14.0 
356:56David Thomas V50M     
366:56Chris Taylor V50MGreat Western Runners    
377:02Phoebe Sanigar U20WBristol & West AC    
387:07Lucy Ellis  V35WGreat Western  13.7 
397:16Emma Ulmann SENW     
407:18Julie Iloyu V50WBristol & West AC    
417:24Silvia Ritter Sherratt SENW     
427:41Cosmo Matheson SENM     
437:44Rachel Scriven SENW     
447:45Laura Royle SENWVegan Runners UK    
457:55Lorraine Smith V50W     
468:06Niamh Roe  U13WBristol & West 7:4625.9 
478:14Joanna Portis  V40WGreat Western  23.9 
488:18Sean Taylor SENM     
498:20Alfie Eneland U20MBristol & West AC    
508:33Kay Ridgwell V50WWestbury Harriers    
518:43Gregory Watson SENM     
528:44Alex Whale SENM     
539:29Jill Daley V50WEmersons Green RC    
 NTZoe Hunt U20WBristol & West AC    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West  -1.1 
25:05Jack Pitcher  V35MEmersons Green RC  0.1 
35:06Sam Wilson  SENMGreat Western  -0.6 
45:15Jay Akbar PBU15MBristol & West 5:365.9 
55:18Tom Moriarty  SENMBristol & West  5.4 
65:22Laurence Caird  V35MGreat Western  5.3 
75:37Dan Adamson SENM     
85:42Philip Woollins SENM     
95:43Jacob Roe  U15MBristol & West 5:3810.2 
105:47Michael Hordon SENM     
115:51Jonathan Goodland V50MBristol & West AC    
125:51Ollie Robertson-Kurd SENMBristol & West AC    
135:52Molly Chilton  SENWBristol & West  6.6 
145:54Gavin Watkins  V40MGreat Western  4.1 
155:58Kelly Dicks  SENWGreat Western  2.9 
166:02James Green  V40MUnattached  8.5 
176:05Ben Gentle SENM     
186:10Jacob Franklin PBU13MBristol & West 5:3310.0 
196:12Will Chapman  U15MBristol & West  16.5 
206:12Martin Harrison  SENMVegan  11.1 
216:15Fidel Meraz  V50MGreat Western  15.5 
226:16Pete Grace SENM     
236:16Wilf Burke V50MTown & Country Harriers    
246:18Nadia Kottegoda  SENWGreat Western  10.0 
256:18Holly Sanigar  U13WBitton  5.9 
266:19Alice Doggrell  V40WBristol & West  7.1 
276:22Nick Crew V50MBristol & West AC    
286:24Lee Bryan  V50MGreat Western  13.6 
296:30Zachary Roe PBU13MBristol & West 6:4915.4 
306:30Nicholas Matheson SENM     
316:36Dan Jarrold U20MBristol & West AC    
326:41Holly Jones U20WBristol & West AC    
336:50Ben Pocock  U13MBristol & West  16.9 
346:50Katie Beech  U13WBristol & West  22.4 
356:51Umar Hussain U20MBristol & West AC    
366:53Steven Thomas V50M     
376:56Erin Williams U20WBristol & West AC    
386:57George Hawes SENM     
397:05Joshua Patterson SENM     
407:06Joe McNamara SENMBristol & West AC    
417:07Malcolm Cowton  V55MBristol & West/South West Vets  11.7 
427:10Archie Green  U13MBristol & West 6:5922.9 
437:13Paul Owen  V45MBristol & West  37.6 
447:14Vikram Sanjeer U20MBristol & West AC    
457:16Zoe Trinder SENW     
467:21Geoff Kingston SENM     
477:21Kate Matheson  V40WGreat Western  14.2 
487:23Sarah Thorne SENW     
497:25Fi Lang  V35WGreat Western  11.3 
507:26Emma Davids  SENWVegan  14.5 
517:32Sarah McNamara  V45WEmersons Green RC  22.6 
528:02Karen Watson SENWBristol & West AC    
538:40Anna Thomas  V55WEmersons Green RC  21.7 
548:49Eithne Noonan V50WWestbury Harriers