ERRA National U15/17 5K Championships External Results
Sutton Coldfield
6 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Scott Nutter PBU17MBarnsley AC15:4315:43-2.1 
215:45   Joseph Buckley  U17MWarrington AC15:2415:24-2.6 
315:48   Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:4815:48-3.4 
415:56   Brandon Quinton PBU17MBury15:2315:23-1.6 
516:16   Xavi Salcedo PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri16:1616:161.2 
616:29   Joseph Reardon SBU17MAberdare Valley16:2915:53-0.9 
716:38   Ben Sloan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:3816:38-2.5 
817:10   Lewis Nagington  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)15:3815:38-1.8 
917:14   Benjamin Naudi  U17MTelford AC17:0717:070.3 
1017:16   Jamie Cooper PBU17MBirchfield H17:1617:160.3 
1117:51   Iwan James Smith PBU17MAberdare Valley17:5117:511.4 
1217:55   Thomas Adolphus PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:5517:55-0.6 
1317:56   Luke Moses  U17MTelford AC16:4316:43-1.2 
1417:57   Ben Reynolds PBU17MCookham17:5717:570.9 
1518:41   Sam Sloan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:4118:41-0.4 
1618:50   Sunny Dhaliwal  U17MTipton18:4218:425.1 
1719:33   Jacob Horne PBU17MTelford AC19:3319:3310.3 
1820:09   Ben Parker PBU17MBirchfield H20:0920:098.5 
1923:11   Elliot Smith  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)18:2718:274.2 
5K U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Ryan Martin PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District15:4915:49-0.9 
216:18   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District16:1816:18-1.0 
316:24   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe16:2416:24-1.5 
416:27   Lucas Milliken PBU15MSalford H/Trafford16:2716:27-2.3 
516:41   Woody Jerome PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4116:41-1.6 
616:43   Finlay White PBU15MBirchfield H16:4316:43-0.8 
716:52   Joshua Wragg PBU15MRotherham16:5216:52-0.8 
817:12   Thomas Bentley  U15MTipton16:2316:23-0.7 
917:13   Tyler Francis  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston16:5416:540.3 
1017:16   Alastair Rushforth PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1617:162.2 
1117:22   Oliver Capps PBU15MExeter17:2217:220.4 
1218:03   Ethan Brady-Jones  U15MWirral17:2117:211.2 
1318:04   Daniel Hayes  U15MWirral17:2217:222.2 
1418:05   Ethan Patel  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:5217:522.9 
1518:16   TJ Jones  U15MWirral16:2716:27-0.2 
1618:26   Jack Wakefield  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:1518:153.8 
5K U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:04   Jodie Martin PBU17WKingston upon Hull19:0419:042.4 
219:50   Elizabeth Clarkson  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)19:2419:247.0 
320:27   Nadine Tomkinson  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)19:4019:407.8 
421:23   Misha Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)20:0220:028.7 
522:39   Scarlett Cotton  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)22:1421:2311.3 
5K U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Lizzy Edge  U15WRushcliffe17:4917:495.3 
218:13   Pippa Roessler PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District18:1318:132.7 
318:39   Ellen-Mary Kearney  U15WWirral18:0618:063.0 
418:51   Rachel Gillett PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District18:5118:513.7 
518:52   Katie Francis PBU15WBirtley18:5218:524.1 
619:20   Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWESPA/Wirral18:4018:252.4 
719:32   Niamh McLoughlin PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District19:3219:324.6 
819:52   Ellen Donald PBU15WHighgate19:5219:526.6 
919:56   Miya Maeda PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:5619:566.6 
1019:57   Zara White PBU15WWirral19:5719:576.5 
1120:03   Lexie Bull  U15WStroud18:5118:512.2 
1220:40   Rosie Kelly PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4020:405.1 
1320:42   Cerys Dingle U15WVale Royal Ac    
1420:43   Jemima Ridley SBU15WCookham20:4320:257.6 
1520:59   Ella Shaw Hall PBU15WKingston upon Hull20:5920:596.6 
1621:03   Tally Diamond  U15WValley Striders20:2620:268.0 
1721:05   Ellen Savidge PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:0521:0510.0 
1821:08   Florence Fuller PBU15WStroud21:0821:086.0 
1921:12   Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt  U15WTipton21:0321:037.3 
2022:23   Emma Bendle PBU15WStroud22:2322:237.0 
2123:22   Jessica Adams PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies23:2223:228.0