Hillsborough parkrun # 320 External Results
Hillsborough
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Ben Jones  S25MSteel City17:1817:111.0 
218:01   Hal Roberts PBS30MSteel City18:0118:013.0 
318:01   James Hartley SBV45MHallamshire18:0117:452.2 
418:34   Marcus Dearns S30MUnattached    
518:48   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
618:49   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
718:51   Paul Middlemas  V35MSteel City17:5117:512.2 
819:03   Simon Bennett SBV45MSteel City18:5717:572.2 
919:16   Adam Brooks S25MUnattached    
1019:18   Trevor Neville SBV40MSheffield RC19:1817:185.9 
1119:19   Colin Hardy SBV40MSteel City19:1918:045.1 
1219:28   Christopher Storey SBV35MTotley19:2819:164.8 
1319:32   Andy Buck SBV60MSteel City19:2918:596.1 
1419:35   Keith Graham Hague V35MUnattached    
1519:39   Sammy Rashid SBV50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni18:3617:264.0 
1619:42   Karl Patterson PBSENMUnattached19:4219:426.5 
1719:59   Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1820:00   Robert Dawson V45MUnattached    
1920:05   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3518:564.9 
2020:10   Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
2120:16   Fran Cummins PBS30WSteel City20:1620:166.0 
2220:16   Mark Robbins S25MUnattached    
2320:21   Christopher Michael Heggs  V45MSheffield RC19:4919:497.3 
2420:25   Paul Geering V50MUnattached    
2520:30   Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
2620:38   Helen Burgess PBS25WSteel City20:3820:389.1 
2720:45   Michael Slater SBV50MSteel City20:4518:537.9 
2820:49   David John Horsfield V45MUnattached    
2920:54   Robert Foster V40MUnattached    
3020:57   Stephen Fisher S20MUnattached    
3121:04   Mark Platton SBV50MSteel City21:0420:158.6 
3221:17   Keith Charles V40MUnattached    
3321:18   Nick O'Sullivan  V50MSteel City20:5718:117.7 
3421:19   Lucas Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
3521:19   Steven Killingbeck V35MUnattached    
3621:20   Andy Hinchliffe V55MUnattached    
3721:21   Keith Tud Jackson  V50MUnattached21:1419:5810.1 
3821:29   Christopher Deeks S30MUnattached    
3921:30   Peter West SBV35MUnknown/Unattached21:3020:1213.1 
4021:34   Helen Quirk  SENWUnattached19:3719:376.3 
4121:40   Jeremy Braithwait S30MUnattached    
4221:41   Simon Ross V35MUnattached    
4321:42   Ed Greenhough S25MUnattached    
4421:43   Jamie Wilkes V40MUnattached    
4521:45   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
4621:47   Eric Latham  V45MSteel City21:3019:088.0 
4721:49   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire21:4719:408.8 
4821:55   Ben Stittle S30MUnattached    
4922:07   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
5022:09   Richard Jackson V40MUnattached    
5122:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:14   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
5322:16   Lois McCartan V35WUnattached    
5422:20   Killian Burke V35MUnattached    
5522:21   John Maples  V55MSteel City22:2021:0612.2 
5622:25   Paul Oldfield V35MUnattached    
5722:29   Sam Heatley V35MUnattached    
5822:30   Peter McCoy  V40MSteel City21:1020:568.3 
5922:33   Tom Evans  S30MUnattached21:3321:339.3 
6022:35   Gareth Pert  V45MSteel City21:3021:3010.4 
6122:35   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone21:0421:048.5 
6222:49   Jude Stone SBS30MSteel City22:4920:4411.7 
6322:53   Frances Norman V35WUnattached    
6422:54   Zulfiqar Willington U15MUnattached    
6522:54   Isabel Hunt  U15WHallamshire21:4221:429.4 
6622:54   David Willington V45MUnattached    
6722:58   James Mason SBV45MSteel City22:3622:1412.3 
6823:00   Matthew Berry PBV35MSteel City23:0023:0015.1 
6923:01   Darren Mansell V50MUnattached    
7023:08   Fergus Gormley V55MUnattached    
7123:10   David Wilson V40MUnattached    
7223:12   Katie Hendry S25WUnattached    
7323:14   Liz Kooper SBV45WSteel City/Police22:3820:4811.2 
7423:18   Andy Dent S30MUnattached    
7523:30   Robert J Ward V40MUnattached    
7623:37   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7723:42   Benjamin Neil Dobson V35MUnattached    
7823:48   Helen Storey V45WUnattached    
7923:49   David Maloney  V50MSteel City20:1619:138.1 
8023:49   George Marshall S25MUnattached    
8123:51   Daniel Hunt SBU15MHallamshire23:1723:1512.6 
8223:51   Mark Warriner V40MUnattached    
8323:55   Fiona Jeffries  V50WSteel City22:3221:2411.4 
8423:58   Mehmet Ozdemir S25MUnattached    
8523:59   Timothy Eady V35MUnattached    
8624:00   John Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
8724:01   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
8824:08   Sam Taylor S25MUnattached    
8924:10   Thomas Oulton S20MUnattached    
9024:12   Luke Bennett V50MUnattached    
9124:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:14   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
9324:15   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
9424:18   Richard Salguero V40MUnattached    
9524:19   Tim O'Connell V50MUnattached    
9624:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:23   Richard Hunter V50MUnattached    
9824:25   Jacob Oxley U15MUnattached    
9924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:31   Laura Moloney S30WUnattached    
10124:34   Roisin Reeves  V35WSteel City24:3122:3614.2 
10224:36   George Wilson  V55MUnattached23:0023:0012.6 
10324:37   John Walker SBV55MUnattached23:5122:1314.8 
10424:37   Elliott Wattam S30MUnattached    
10524:38   Rory Wheatcroft S20MUnattached    
10624:38   Anna Trask U20WUnattached    
10724:39   Harriet Davies S20WUnattached    
10824:41   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City21:4720:109.4 
10924:44   Dominic Hawksworth S20MUnattached    
11024:44   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
11124:47   Graham Northing V60MUnattached    
11224:48   Stephen Marlow V60MUnattached    
11324:53   Helen Jones SBS25WSteel City24:5324:2614.8 
11424:55   Nathan Cook U11MUnattached    
11524:56   Nick Cook V40MUnattached    
11624:57   Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
11724:57   Colin Mansell V55MUnattached    
11824:59   Flynn Rogers U11MUnattached    
11925:00   Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City21:4820:5910.7 
12025:01   Gerard Strain V55MUnattached    
12125:03   Chris Walker S30MUnattached    
12225:05   Oleksandr Mykhaylyk V50MUnattached    
12325:06   David Powell V35MUnattached    
12425:07   Thomas Charles V65MUnattached    
12525:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:11   Daniel Clarke V40MUnattached    
12825:13   Donna Ellis V40WUnattached    
12925:14   Arif Ali  V35MSteel City21:3921:3912.9 
13025:16   Liam Longstone S30MUnattached    
13125:19   Chris Fung S25MUnattached    
13225:21   Neil Swan S25MUnattached    
13325:23   Connagh Jacobi SBS20MUnattached25:2318:2127.6 
13425:24   Emma Quince V35WUnattached    
13525:25   Daniel Murphy  S30MSteel City22:0322:0313.6 
13625:26   Loz Harvey  V40MSteel City23:3021:5413.2 
13725:27   Amelia Selby S20WUnattached    
13825:28   Chloe Evans S20WUnattached    
13925:29   Neil Soloman V50MUnattached    
14025:30   Georges Moss S25MUnattached    
14125:34   Michael White V35MUnattached    
14225:36   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
14325:37   Paul Elliott S25MUnattached    
14425:37   Catherine McKeown SBV50WSteel City24:1123:4915.7 
14525:38   Peter Ramsay S30MUnattached    
14625:39   Gary Couldwell V55MUnattached    
14725:39   Abigail Sweeney S25WUnattached    
14825:40   Nick Doan SBV45MSheffield RC25:4020:3619.1 
14925:41   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City21:5321:319.0 
15025:42   Bernardo Pina V35MUnattached    
15125:45   Dennis Stevens V70MUnattached    
15225:52   Lola Carne U15WUnattached    
15325:57   Graham Hague SBV65MSteel City25:5721:3016.4 
15426:00   Iain Carne V50MUnattached    
15526:01   Roger Dunks V55MUnattached    
15626:02   Kieron Potts S30MUnattached    
15726:04   Brian Taylor V45MUnattached    
15826:08   Sarah Hawtree S25WUnattached    
15926:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:12   Holly Haycock U15WUnattached    
16126:13   Aimee Hunter U18WUnattached    
16226:13   Nigel Torrance V50MUnattached    
16326:16   Steven Lewis  V40MSteel City24:0924:0915.3 
16426:16   Adam Lindley S25MUnattached    
16526:17   Michael Peter Weir  S30MSteel City24:2523:1116.0 
16626:18   Dawn Short  V45WSteel City23:5723:5715.0 
16726:20   Judith Havenhand SBV45WUnattached24:2621:3816.0 
16826:21   Laura Towers S25WUnattached    
16926:25   Martin White V45MUnattached    
17026:25   Scott Brady V40MUnattached    
17126:28   Michael Grayson V50MUnattached    
17226:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:29   Adam Slack S20MUnattached    
17426:34   Finlay Nicholson U15MUnattached    
17526:38   Gareth Robson S30MUnattached    
17626:42   Michael Donlon V60MUnattached    
17726:44   Stuart Moore V60MUnattached    
17826:49   Alison Tunwell  V35WUnattached24:5324:5316.4 
17926:52   Tom Withers S20MUnattached    
18026:52   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
18126:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:56   Tim Farrow S30MUnattached    
18326:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:00   Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
18527:03   Christopher Smith V45MUnattached    
18627:04   Jo Carnie  V50WSteel City25:0222:3616.1 
18727:04   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
18827:07   Bryony Smith S25WUnattached    
18927:07   Joe Dunne SBS30MSteel City21:0920:0710.2 
19027:10   John Palmer S25MUnattached    
19127:11   Owen Brown V45MUnattached    
19227:11   Dan Birch V40MUnattached    
19327:12   Katrina McDonnell S25WSweatshop Running Community    
19427:12   Heather Lindley V55WUnattached    
19527:13   Adrian Good  V35MSteel City26:4326:1019.9 
19627:15   David Neville V45MUnattached    
19727:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:32   Imogen Cain S25WUnattached    
20127:33   Nicola Brown S30WUnattached    
20227:33   Iona Jeffries U18WUnattached    
20327:34   Ashley Bell S25MUnattached    
20427:34   Nick Thompson V45MUnattached    
20527:37   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
20627:39   Zoe Butterworth V50WUnattached    
20727:40   Charlotte Civico  S30WSteel City25:2423:0316.5 
20827:41   Helen Rickards V50WUnattached    
20927:41   Richard Thomas V35MUnattached    
21027:42   Daniel Hurn V35MUnattached    
21127:42   Carly Womack V35WUnattached    
21227:48   Simon Beirne V40MUnattached    
21327:55   David Shucksmith  V65MLakeside Lincoln27:5027:0421.0 
21427:56   Sophie McKie S25WUnattached    
21527:56   Stuart Shepherd V35MUnattached    
21627:56   Sam Havenhand U15MUnattached    
21727:57   Daniel Evison S25MUnattached    
21827:57   Matthew Houcher S20MUnattached    
21927:58   Angela Kim Horsfield V45WUnattached    
22027:58   Jen Edwards V35WUnattached    
22128:00   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
22228:01   Kathy Fearn V50WUnattached    
22328:02   Jessica Stirling S25WUnattached    
22428:03   Matthew Bradbury S20MUnattached    
22528:03   Nancy Stuart  V35WSteel City27:4326:0921.1 
22628:04   Rebecca Barnes V35WUnattached    
22728:04   Mark Carrigan S25MUnattached    
22828:05   Paul Treslove U15MUnattached    
22928:07   Julie Fryer S30WUnattached    
23028:07   Eddie Attrill U15MUnattached    
23128:08   Gary Drabble V55MUnattached    
23228:09   Shaun Mirfield V50MUnattached    
23328:10   Angela Harrison V50WUnattached    
23428:11   Rachel Cholerton  S25WReading RR25:3924:2018.2 
23528:11   Paul Martin V50MUnattached    
23628:12   Simon Crowe V35MUnattached    
23728:12   Connor Bridgeland-Knowles S25MUnattached    
23828:14   Zeena Rasheed V45WUnattached    
23928:16   Georgina Kitch S20WUnattached    
24028:20   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
24128:22   Edmund Mottershead S25MUnattached    
24228:23   Isaac Nockels U11MUnattached    
24328:24   Claire Pearson V35WUnattached    
24428:29   Paul Allsop V50MUnattached    
24528:35   Alicia Parkes S30WUnattached    
24628:39   Sarah Clarke V45WUnattached    
24728:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:42   Sarah White V45WUnattached    
24928:44   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
25028:46   Beth Noel S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2