Wimpole Estate parkrun # 310 External Results
Wimpole Estate
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Aaron McGrady  S25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:3915:39-3.2 
217:13   Paul Makowski  V45MRoyston16:3816:38-0.1 
318:16   Sam Richardson PBV35MSerpentine18:1618:165.3 
418:42   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:1617:163.2 
518:49   James Crisp  S25MRoyston18:0618:063.6 
618:55   Paul Harris SBS30MRoyston18:5518:276.0 
718:56   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:445.0 
819:02   Oliver Warburton PBU18MSheffield Uni18:1918:193.3 
919:10   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
1019:22   Gareth Williams V35MUnattached    
1119:34   Tristan Igglesden  V35MCambridge TC18:3618:364.1 
1219:45   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1319:52   Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
1419:59   Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
1520:01   Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:4818:221.2 
1620:05   Thomas Middleton S25MUnattached    
1720:07   Dirk Paul V35MUnattached    
1820:10   Peter Allen  S25MRoyston18:2218:014.0 
1920:20   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
2020:27   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
2120:41   Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
2220:42   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2320:50   Jeremy Lovell V50MWaldenTri    
2420:52   David Gledhill SBV40MUnattached19:5418:526.6 
2520:53   Carl Heydtmann PBV45MUnattached20:5320:5311.7 
2620:55   Reuben Pardoe V40MUnattached    
2721:00   James Murphy S25MUnattached    
2821:15   Michael Layland  SENMUnattached20:3417:3413.7 
2921:17   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
3021:26   Paul Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3121:30   Tom White V35MUnattached    
3221:39   Brian Jones V60MUnattached    
3321:40   Holly Christopher PBS25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
3421:53   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC21:3319:5710.1 
3521:53   Steve Mulholland SBV40MRoyston21:2420:3911.7 
3621:54   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3721:57   Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
3821:57   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston17:3117:311.7 
3922:00   Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
4022:05   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4122:07   Jacob Smith  U18MLawley21:1021:1013.6 
4222:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:14   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
4422:17   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:587.8 
4522:20   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:1619:146.3 
4622:23   Andrew Savage S30MUnattached    
4722:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:27   Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:5821:5810.0 
4922:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:28   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
5122:30   Callum Matthews S20MUnattached    
5222:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:35   Peter Bennet  V55MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:448.1 
5522:40   Fiona Downie  V50WCambridge & Coleridge21:3721:379.8 
5622:42   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
5722:49   David Welch V40MUnattached    
5822:52   Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
5922:56   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
6023:00   Thomas Kenward V35MUnattached    
6123:02   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
6223:03   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0419:478.9 
6323:04   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
6423:05   Robert Partridge S30MUnattached    
6523:05   Imogen Partridge  S30WUnattached20:4620:4611.4 
6623:10   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
6723:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:13   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
7023:13   Matthew Walker V45MUnattached    
7123:14   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
7223:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:17   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
7423:19   Mark Hamblin V45MUnattached    
7523:21   Tom Elton SBV50MRoyston21:4321:4210.1 
7623:22   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4721:5311.9 
7723:29   Oliver Marsh S30MUnattached    
7823:30   Neil Cole  SENMUnattached21:4521:4513.0 
7923:31   Etta Salam-Browne PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge23:3123:3112.8 
8023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:36   Ken Pearson V55MUnattached    
8323:36   Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
8423:39   Matthew Doggett V45MUnattached    
8523:39   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
8623:41   David Saul  V50MChiltern23:1221:2913.6 
8723:46   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.7 
8823:47   Peter Roberts  S30MRoyston18:5318:535.8 
8923:49   Russ Ladkin  V50MUnattached21:5319:439.4 
9023:50   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
9123:51   Fred Banks S20MUnattached    
9223:53   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
9324:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:03   Alex Downie  V70MCambridge & Coleridge22:3821:2812.3 
9524:06   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:2920:4612.4 
9624:10   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
9724:11   Patrick Campbell V55MUnattached    
9824:12   Warren Clark  V40MCambourne24:0724:0716.8 
9924:16   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:280.3 
10024:17   Carol Dutton V60WUnattached    
10124:18   Gordon Ross V45MUnattached    
10224:19   Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:3823:1613.1 
10324:22   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5221:2412.4 
10424:27   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
10524:28   Mauritz Krylander U20MUnattached    
10624:29   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
10724:30   Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick22:5920:3313.5 
10824:33   David Newton  V70MBRJ Huntingdon22:1922:1911.4 
10924:34   Helen Savage S30WMeridian Triathlon Club    
11024:37   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
11124:40   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
11224:44   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
11324:45   Avril Monmont SBV50WUnattached24:4521:1715.4 
11424:47   Tracy Crowley  V40WRiverside23:4122:3914.7 
11524:54   Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
11624:55   David Farndale V60MUnattached    
11724:56   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
11824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:59   Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
12025:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:01   Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
12225:07   Henrik Warburton V55MUnattached    
12325:08   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
12425:09   Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
12525:10   Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside23:3122:1914.7 
12625:13   Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
12725:18   Finn MacLennan U11MUnattached    
12825:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:19   Ben James S30MUnattached    
13025:20   Joe Webb U20MUnattached    
13125:22   Catriona Beaton U15WUnattached    
13225:23   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon23:4023:4014.1 
13325:24   Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
13425:25   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
13525:27   Stuart Robinson S30MUnattached    
13625:27   Alexander Rootes S25MUnattached    
13725:28   Geoff Stead V50MUnattached    
13825:28   Lily Goodwin  U15WCambridge TC24:0423:1911.8 
13925:30   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
14025:31   Ruth Chamberlain  V45WRiverside24:2822:4115.0 
14125:35   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
14225:36   Coffey Gary V50MRoyton Road Runners    
14325:37   Paul Adams V55MUnattached    
14425:41   Daniel Beddard S20MUnattached    
14525:43   Adrian Carlin V60MUnattached    
14625:44   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
14725:45   James Howson V40MUnattached    
14825:46   Claire Duguid V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
14925:46   Freddie De La Sayette U18MUnattached    
15025:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:49   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
15225:54   Sean Streets V45MUnattached    
15325:55   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC24:1623:1714.2 
15425:56   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
15525:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:01   John Baker V60MUnattached    
15726:02   David Thomas V50MUnattached    
15826:07   Paul Sansome V55MUnattached    
15926:08   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
16026:10   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
16126:12   Amelie Dryer U15WUnattached    
16226:14   Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:5722:1916.1 
16326:17   Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
16426:23   Micha Thomas S25WUnattached    
16526:24   Adam Swallow V40MUnattached    
16626:25   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
16726:27   Elizabeth Herbert S30WUnattached    
16826:30   Julia Page V45WUnattached    
16926:31   Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
17026:33   Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
17126:33   Liz O'donovan SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2214.6 
17226:34   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
17326:34   Guy Reed V55MUnattached    
17426:35   Mark Ingram V55MUnattached    
17526:36   Guy Turvill V55MUnattached    
17626:37   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:3123:3116.3 
17726:41   Annabel Thompson SBV45WRiverside26:3826:1419.1 
17826:43   Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
17926:45   Daren Sewell V50MUnattached    
18026:45   Emily Grey U15WUnattached    
18126:45   Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
18226:47   Mark McKeown V45MUnattached    
18326:48   Rebecca Felicity Howling SBV45WUnattached25:2324:0618.0 
18426:57   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
18526:59   Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
18627:01   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders23:3521:0613.2 
18727:05   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached26:2324:1617.7 
18827:07   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
18927:08   Gary Gunn V55MUnattached    
19027:09   Magnus Medcalf U11MUnattached    
19127:11   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
19227:14   James Neville V50MUnattached    
19327:15   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached25:2021:0717.2 
19427:16   Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
19527:21   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1125:0417.2 
19627:22   Tim Young V50MUnattached    
19727:23   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
19827:24   Anderson Mckeague  S30MUnattached22:2922:299.6 
19927:25   Karen Godbold V45WUnattached    
20027:25   Jodie Jackson U15WUnattached    
20127:30   Adam Porter S30MUnattached    
20227:30   Holly Elbourn S25WUnattached    
20327:31   Debbie Austin V45WUnattached    
20427:34   Meg Horobin V45WUnattached    
20527:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:37   Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
20727:42   David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.5 
20827:45   Vicki Pike V40WUnattached    
20927:49   Tomas O'Loughlin V40MTri London    
21027:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:52   David Clarke V45MUnattached    
21227:53   Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
21327:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:58   Mark Woosey V60MUnattached    
21527:59   Julia Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
21628:00   Nick Riddington V35MUnattached    
21728:02   Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached24:5124:1914.2 
21828:04   Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3615.6 
21928:07   Wayne Hargreaves SBV45MRoyston22:0122:0114.0 
22028:10   Daniel Smith S25MUnattached    
22128:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:16   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
22328:17   William Dennett S25MUnattached    
22428:22   Kate Downes S25WUnattached    
22528:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:26   Emma Savill S20WUnattached    
22728:27   Tim Savill S20MUnattached    
22828:28   David Bates V50MUnattached    
22928:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:36   Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
23128:37   Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
23228:44   Emma Smith S25MUnattached    
23328:46   Joanne Weston V45WUnattached    
23428:46   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:4025:5319.4 
23528:49   Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
23628:50   Richard Handford V45MUnattached    
23728:51   Mags Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
23828:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23928:53   Ellen Ashmore S30WUnattached    
24028:54   Hebe Darwin U15WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
24128:54   Isabel Fleming U11WUnattached    
24228:55   Andrew Bowness V50MUnattached    
24328:56   Helen Thomas V40WUnattached    
24429:00   Alice Medcalf V40WUnattached    
24529:01   Elizabeth Roman V35WUnattached    
24629:04   Matthew McKeown S30MUnattached    
24729:08   Al MacLeod V40MUnattached    
24829:10   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:1524:1519.3 
24929:12   Lydia MacLeod U11WUnattached    
25029:13   Graham Broughton  V40MUnattached22:0421:1411.5 
Page: 1 2