Sedgefield parkrun # 366 External Results
Sedgefield
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Daniel Jenkin SBS30MDurham16:2215:33-0.5 
218:12   Lee Thompson S30MUnattached    
318:47   Chris Lines SBV45MSedgefield18:0118:013.3 
418:49   Barrie Kirtley S25MUnattached    
518:59   Ciaran John Lines  U18MSedgefield18:1118:113.5 
619:02   Stuart Ord S25MUnattached    
719:09   Lewis Reed SBU15MBillingham18:3818:385.0 
819:13   Declan Munnelly SBV40MSedgefield18:4918:304.4 
919:18   Ian Blakemore  V40MSedgefield19:1018:465.2 
1019:21   David Walker SBV50MSedgefield19:1119:085.1 
1119:21   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham18:5617:065.0 
1219:30   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:5418:314.5 
1319:41   Andrew Bainbridge SBV35MDarlington H19:3019:306.0 
1419:49   Michael Scott U18MUnattached    
1520:01   Stu Furlonger S25MUnattached    
1620:05   Mark Raine  V40MSedgefield18:3918:303.9 
1720:07   Lewis Bourner  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2118:214.3 
1820:11   John Haycock SBV50MSedgefield19:3419:046.8 
1920:15   Gary Smith V40MUnattached    
2020:19   Gary Armstrong S30MUnattached    
2120:20   Bill Hornby  V45MHartlepool19:5319:538.6 
2220:25   Tom Morgan S20MUnattached    
2320:31   Matthew Kirtley SBS25MShenley19:4819:075.6 
2420:37   Adrian Cottam  S30MQuakers19:2019:207.7 
2520:39   Corey Horn  S20MQuakers19:3819:176.4 
2620:46   Steve Tinwell  V55MSunderland Strollers20:1518:487.1 
2720:55   Liam Norman  S30MUnattached18:3518:355.3 
2820:56   Michael Fawcett SBV50MStockton Striders20:5619:219.0 
2921:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:02   Paul Levett SBV45MNorth York Moors19:5618:436.5 
3121:03   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
3221:05   Paul Marshall S30MUnattached    
3321:05   Stephen Broadbelt V35MUnattached    
3421:10   Allan McDermott V55MUnattached    
3521:12   Paul Summerson V55MUnattached    
3621:16   Luke Sheard S30MUnattached    
3721:18   Michael Kay V35MUnattached    
3821:20   Blaine Huntington SBS30MSedgefield20:4220:429.6 
3921:24   Michael Armstrong V45MUnattached    
4021:32   Alan Wilson  V50MNew Marske19:3419:037.4 
4121:41   Stuart Robison V40MUnattached    
4221:52   Callum Chaytor U15MUnattached    
4321:53   Adam Howell SBV45MUnattached21:5319:5712.6 
4421:59   Paul Cunningham V35MUnattached    
4522:01   Stephen Bell V50MUnattached    
4622:23   Ellis Morley U15MUnattached    
4722:24   Matthew Brimm V40MUnattached    
4822:28   Stuart Blackett V40MUnattached    
4922:30   Michelle Zamir SBV40WAycliffe21:3021:1312.3 
5022:34   Adam Hudson S30MUnattached    
5122:36   Shaun Teasdale V45MUnattached    
5222:37   Lewis Nichol V35MUnattached    
5322:43   Oliver Mack SBV45MUnattached20:5219:4311.6 
5422:47   Lisa Darby  V45WSedgefield22:2321:0010.3 
5522:48   Paul Leavy V35MUnattached    
5622:49   Jonathan Wallace SBV45MSedgefield22:0221:5411.6 
5723:12   Edward Forster  V35MUnattached22:4022:4011.4 
5823:21   Rory Letts  U15MSedgefield21:4921:4910.1 
5923:23   Paul Smith  V55MCrook21:0519:2311.2 
6023:24   Stephen Langstaff V35MUnattached    
6123:25   Sean McMullan V35MUnattached    
6223:30   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
6323:32   Robert Mitchell V35MUnattached    
6423:42   Graham Atkins  V55MAycliffe22:0120:0017.3 
6523:45   Paul Townsend V35MUnattached    
6623:46   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached23:0023:0013.2 
6723:46   Dan Mooney V40MSwift-tees    
6823:47   Kieran Clare S20MUnattached    
6923:48   James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
7023:52   Chris Dobson V55MUnattached    
7123:54   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors22:4719:5613.3 
7223:55   Ian Henry Spencer  V55MSedgefield23:0321:4915.2 
7323:57   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
7423:59   Kenneth Stephenson  V55MBillingham22:2119:2012.4 
7524:01   Paul Alderson V40MUnattached    
7624:03   Richard Fearnside  V45MSedgefield22:1420:1012.1 
7724:04   Paul Cowell V45MUnattached    
7824:04   Caroline Ratcliff V50WDurham Triathlon Club    
7924:05   Jeremy Demeyre V40MUnattached    
8024:06   Jason Devison V45MUnattached    
8124:06   Nicholas Hunt V50MUnattached    
8224:11   Paul Burnip V50MUnattached    
8324:24   Chris Jefferies  V45MBillingham19:1018:194.9 
8424:28   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
8524:32   Emma Mavin S20WUnattached    
8624:33   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:3222:1414.3 
8724:34   Marie Walker  V45WSedgefield22:3822:0111.8 
8824:35   John Scurr  V50MSedgefield21:4721:089.9 
8924:35   Samuel Scurr  U15MSedgefield24:0024:0015.4 
9024:36   John Heywood  V45MAycliffe24:1722:1316.3 
9124:39   Susan Milburn  V60WAycliffe24:0220:4015.5 
9224:39   Steven Cornell V45MUnattached    
9324:40   Mark Symmonds  V45MUnattached21:3820:4212.7 
9424:41   John Marshall V65MUnattached    
9524:47   Paul Lee  V55MSedgefield23:4322:4514.2 
9624:49   Trevor Chaytor  V55MElvet22:5122:5112.1 
9724:52   Mark Walton S30MUnattached    
9824:53   Joe Thornton V35MUnattached    
9924:55   Phillip Coxon S25MUnattached    
10024:56   Richard Jones V65MUnattached    
10125:00   Mark Rayner  V55MBillingham23:2220:3713.7 
10225:06   Anna Haycock  U18WSedgefield23:5023:5017.5 
10325:12   Diane Wood  V50WDurham23:5123:2013.9 
10425:19   Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
10525:19   Nicola Howe SBV35WQuakers24:1224:1215.9 
10625:21   Catriona Frampton V35WRunning Ninjas    
10725:26   Mandy Baker S30WUnattached    
10825:28   Louise Collins V35WUnattached    
10925:38   Sarah Murray  V40WSedgefield23:4823:0617.4 
11025:39   Kate English V40WUnattached    
11125:40   Phillip Cawood  V60MNorth York Moors24:3023:1915.5 
11225:43   Keith Thompson V55MUnattached    
11325:44   Joseph Smith  S25MUnattached24:4324:4315.6 
11425:47   Sam Dixon S30WUnattached    
11525:49   James Glasson S20MUnattached    
11625:50   Peter King V45MUnattached    
11725:52   Gordon Smith V45MUnattached    
11825:53   Hannah Walter S30WUnattached    
11925:57   Anne Thompson V40WUnattached    
12026:00   Michael Addison V40MUnattached    
12126:02   Ian Graham SBV60MUnattached26:0222:3721.9 
12226:05   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield22:4119:1211.1 
12326:06   Mark Chapman V35MUnattached    
12426:07   Amanda Heywood SBV40WAycliffe25:4824:5818.0 
12526:08   Garry Keay V50MUnattached    
12626:09   Robbie Till  U18MSedgefield25:3125:3122.7 
12726:10   Ian Ferguson V60MUnattached    
12826:10   Marcus Dicken V45MUnattached    
12926:13   Laurie March S25MUnattached    
13026:13   Andrew Halstead V50MUnattached    
13126:14   Bethany Kazmierski S25WUnattached    
13226:18   Victoria Fawcett  V45WBillingham23:5122:2715.0 
13326:23   Julie Williams V55WUnattached    
13426:24   William Line S25MUnattached    
13526:25   Paul Line V55MUnattached    
13626:27   Nicky Blackett  V45WSedgefield24:4824:1817.0 
13726:28   Nicola Miller V45WUnattached    
13826:30   Nicole O'Brien S25WUnattached    
13926:35   Mark Ayre V45MUnattached    
14026:35   Ian Morris V45MUnattached    
14126:36   Robert Hardie S30MUnattached    
14226:39   Rachel Smith V45WUnattached    
14326:42   Joshua Wilson U18MUnattached    
14426:43   David Stothard  V50MAycliffe24:3624:3615.6 
14526:47   Gary Minns  V55MAycliffe26:0822:4818.0 
14626:53   Emma Featherstone  V35WSedgefield22:4122:0012.7 
14726:58   Richard Oliver  V65MNew Marske25:4723:4918.6 
14826:59   Caleb Nicholson SBU15MAycliffe26:5926:0620.9 
14927:00   David Round  V55MSedgefield24:3023:1216.5 
15027:01   Alison Denos V45WSwift-tees    
15127:09   Liz Sturrock V45WUnattached    
15227:19   Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield26:2526:0918.1 
15327:25   Kieran Westmoreland U15MUnattached    
15427:27   Sophie Warnett S20WUnattached    
15527:30   Warren Raine  V50MAycliffe26:2024:3120.7 
15627:35   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
15727:37   Linda Brown  V50WAycliffe27:2626:2521.4 
15827:41   Barry Durham V50MUnattached    
15927:46   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
16027:48   John Davis V55MUnattached    
16127:50   Charlie Lightfoot  S25MBillingham25:3124:3418.4 
16227:50   Helen Lashley V40WUnattached    
16327:52   Simon Groom V45MUnattached    
16427:55   Geoffrey Batten V50MUnattached    
16527:58   Ian Hoult V45MUnattached    
16628:02   Rachel Emery  V45WUnattached24:2124:2114.7 
16728:04   Lisa Devison V45WUnattached    
16828:04   Craig Earl SBS30MUnattached28:0427:0528.9 
16928:10   Claire Metcalfe S25WUnattached    
17028:12   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe27:3623:3319.9 
17128:14   Stephen Beamson V55MUnattached    
17228:16   Gwynn Dunn V45WUnattached    
17328:17   Nicola Dixon V45WUnattached    
17428:19   Sheila Levett  V70WUnattached27:2927:2920.4 
17528:37   Emily Berridge V35WUnattached    
17628:48   Ellen Dempster V50WUnattached    
17728:48   Elizabeth Jane Blocki V35WUnattached    
17828:49   Doreen Morris V40WUnattached    
17928:50   James Horne S30MUnattached    
18028:50   Sarah Wood V35WUnattached    
18128:52   Tracy Rose V55WUnattached    
18228:53   Pat Edwards V60WUnattached    
18328:59   Liz Smedley V45WUnattached    
18429:00   Melanie Rowland V50WUnattached    
18529:02   Louise Mains V45WUnattached    
18629:03   Rebecca Sproat V40WUnattached    
18729:04   Claire Mills S30WUnattached    
18829:04   Ian Horn V55MUnattached    
18929:06   Hannah Gowland S20WUnattached    
19029:13   Duncan Maw V50MUnattached    
19129:13   Carol Hutchinson V55WUnattached    
19229:14   Tracy Glaister  V50WSedgefield26:1523:2520.5 
19329:14   Robert Gratton  V55MElvet25:5123:4919.1 
19429:15   Heather Fenwick  V40WAycliffe27:5326:3021.1 
19529:17   Denise Evans  V50WAycliffe28:1227:1921.7 
19629:18   Christine Purcell V60WUnattached    
19729:19   Joanne Dixon S30WUnattached    
19829:20   Liz Swainston V55WUnattached    
19929:25   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
20029:26   Brandyn Urwin U18MUnattached    
20129:28   Debbie Jones  V45WElvet26:4826:4822.9 
20229:29   Ashley Price-sabate  V50WElvet25:0925:0117.7 
20329:33   Christopher Gordon V40MUnattached    
20429:34   Sarah Stoker SBV35WSedgefield25:5725:2121.3 
20529:35   Rosie Bell S25WUnattached    
20629:37   Stuart Lashley  SENMUnattached29:0526:1624.6 
20729:37   Teresa Sabate Villaret V60WUnattached    
20829:39   Adam Jones U11MUnattached    
20929:42   Shirley Bell V50WUnattached    
21029:44   Anthony Duddin S25MUnattached    
21129:45   Jakk Scattergood S20MUnattached    
21229:46   Steve Barker  V60MUnattached28:5025:4821.8 
21329:51   Luke Price S25MUnattached    
21429:52   Phoebe Taylor U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
21529:52   Emma Stokes V35WUnattached    
21629:59   Karen Mavin V50WUnattached    
21730:00   Peter Hewitson V55MUnattached    
21830:01   Claire Tutin V45WUnattached    
21930:03   Vicky McClurey V35WUnattached    
22030:05   Kirsty Hamblin S25WUnattached    
22130:12   Julie Warnett V50WUnattached    
22230:12   Louise Hamblin V35WUnattached    
22330:13   Roger Roebuck  S30MSedgefield21:4221:4211.0 
22430:15   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached28:0926:5222.2 
22530:15   Alison Mudd V50WUnattached    
22630:23   Bethany Reeve S25WUnattached    
22730:23   Anita Pickard V50WUnattached    
22830:26   Karen Hoskins V55WUnattached    
22930:28   Poul Stroander U15MUnattached    
23030:29   Melissa Hill V45WUnattached    
23130:30   Damian Waterworth SBV45MUnattached29:1927:4823.7 
23230:34   Peter Sedgewick V35MUnattached    
23330:36   Karen Richardson V35WUnattached    
23430:39   Emma Gibson S25WUnattached    
23530:40   Kevin Malham V55MUnattached    
23630:43   Johanne Arnott V40WUnattached    
23730:47   Joanne Wilson V45WUnattached    
23830:51   Jackie Bennett V50WUnattached    
23930:55   Alison Taylor V45WUnattached    
24031:03   Ryan Deane U20MUnattached    
24131:07   Maureen Jones V60WUnattached    
24231:12   Sharon Barker V35WUnattached    
24331:19   Sandrine Hewitt V40WThese Girls Can Run    
24431:36   Sian McNulty S25WUnattached    
24531:37   Emily Park SBS30WSedgefield30:5328:4025.4 
24631:46   Kathrine Winter V40WUnattached    
24731:49   John Hannon V55MUnattached    
24831:50   Stephanie Colvin S30WUnattached    
24931:52   Anne Gladwin  V45WSedgefield27:5927:0023.1 
25031:59   K L Flower S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2