Markeaton parkrun # 272 External Results
Markeaton
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Yakoub Mohammed S20MUnattached    
217:26   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton16:4616:28-0.8 
317:42   Christopher Wilshaw  S30MShelton17:2917:292.1 
417:55   Lisa Palmer-Blount SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters17:5517:113.0 
518:16   Ben Ashby S25MUnattached    
618:19   Jake Fisher U18MUnattached    
718:34   Dean Richardson V35MUnattached    
818:36   Jim Watt SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:3618:054.1 
918:46   Steven Furniss V45MUnattached    
1018:50   Freddy Newberry PBS20MUnattached18:5018:503.3 
1118:52   David Pettit S30MUnattached    
1219:08   Hristo Yordanov S20MUnattached    
1319:10   Andrew Glen Watson SBV45MErewash Valley18:2517:564.3 
1419:15   Richard Tissington PBV45MShelton19:1519:155.4 
1519:17   Martin Barradell  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:0317:483.4 
1619:20   Steven Hawkins  V45MShelton18:5618:184.5 
1719:23   Sean Paynter  S25MDatchet18:3316:193.2 
1819:35   Oliver Glover S25MUnattached    
1919:38   Daniel Simmons S25MUnattached    
2019:39   Joe Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
2119:40   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:4718:345.5 
2219:41   Anthony Lomas V35MUnattached    
2319:42   Sam Sawczuk-Wood U15MUnattached    
2419:45   Duncan Cowie  V55MSinfin19:4019:346.6 
2519:46   Simon Jones SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:3919:177.3 
2619:48   Bobby Dilworth V35MUnattached    
2719:49   Ibrahim Sever V40MUnattached    
2819:51   Gavin Harman S25MUnattached    
2919:51   John Comrie SBV55MRotherham19:5117:386.5 
3019:52   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V45MUnattached    
3119:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:54   Tom Blythe U15MUnattached    
3319:57   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
3419:57   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
3520:00   Christopher Booth  V55MDerby19:3019:236.1 
3620:01   Ross Bennett PBV40MMickleover19:5019:506.8 
3720:06   James Straw V35MUnattached    
3820:08   Rachel Uff PBS30WUnattached20:0820:087.6 
3920:10   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton19:5418:546.1 
4020:20   Charlie Haste U15MUnattached    
4120:20   Dominic O'Key S25MUnattached    
4220:22   Gordon Humphreys V40MUnattached    
4320:29   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5918:366.6 
4420:30   Simon Allaway V40MUnattached    
4520:33   Marcel Darling SBV45MShelton20:3318:0712.3 
4620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:38   Samuel Knibbs  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:5817:484.5 
4820:38   Jeremy Giles V45MUnattached    
4920:40   Tim Spate  V45MShelton19:3118:236.0 
5020:43   Mark Goodhead S20MUnattached    
5120:43   Zakaria Mohamed S30MSinfin RC    
5220:44   Matthew Glazier V40MUnattached    
5320:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:46   Alex Wood S25MUnattached    
5620:48   Rodney Morris V40MUnattached    
5720:50   Lee Swales  S25MTeam Derby Runner19:5519:557.6 
5820:50   Hannah Green S25WUnattached    
5920:52   Edward Godber  V40MBelper20:3520:108.8 
6020:54   Jamie Atkinson  V50MShelton18:5618:434.3 
6120:57   Anton Dusak S20MUnattached    
6221:00   Roger Lawton V45MUnattached    
6321:05   Oliver Meek  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:5117:074.8 
6421:08   Jake Warwick PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:2720:2710.9 
6521:11   Tim Di Betta V35MUnattached    
6621:12   Sean Hopkins S30MUnattached    
6721:14   Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
6821:15   Carl Vincent S30MUnattached    
6921:16   Matt Price V45MUnattached    
7021:17   Inara Jerina S30WUnattached    
7121:21   Sebastian Conolly V35MUnattached    
7221:21   Ashley Flint S30MUnattached    
7321:21   George Stock U15MUnattached    
7421:22   Adam Richold V55MUnattached    
7521:23   Malcolm Weir SBV70MBelper/Midland Masters21:0220:439.4 
7621:23   Phillip Banks S25MUnattached    
7721:24   Ashley Gambrill S20MUnattached    
7821:24   Peter Mack S25MUnattached    
7921:25   Harry Gold S30MUnattached    
8021:26   Michael Barnett S25MUnattached    
8121:26   Sam Bagnall S20MUnattached    
8221:27   Rachel Farrow SBV35WShelton21:0319:539.5 
8321:30   Robert Jones V40MUnattached    
8421:34   Richard Spencer V50MUnattached    
8521:34   John Jones  V50MUnattached21:0421:049.5 
8621:39   Matt Crouch V45MUnattached    
8721:40   Lee Naylor S20MUnattached    
8821:41   Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
8921:42   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
9021:44   John Galvin S25MUnattached    
9121:45   James Roden S30MUnattached    
9221:46   Alistair Jacques S20MUnattached    
9321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9421:48   Gordon Ronald Stobbart V40MUnattached    
9521:50   Mark Cotton SBV45MShelton21:5019:2011.2 
9621:54   Richard Hodgson V40MUnattached    
9721:58   Thomas Corden V45MUnattached    
9821:59   Didzis Zeltins S25MUnattached    
9922:03   William Atkinson  U15MDerby21:3119:368.6 
10022:04   Emma Gordon  V40WUnattached21:2121:1410.1 
10122:16   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
10222:19   Andrew King V50MUnattached    
10322:21   Andrej Bobak S20MUnattached    
10422:22   Cameron Dunsmore V50MUnattached    
10522:25   Thomas Legood U15MUnattached    
10622:26   Tom Frewin S20MUnattached    
10722:27   Martin Jones V60MUnattached    
10822:28   Jennifer Adamson S25WUnattached    
10922:30   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
11022:31   Mark Richardson V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
11122:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:34   Ian Hill V55MUnattached    
11322:34   Paul Crossley V40MUnattached    
11422:36   Russell Fletcher-Bott U20MUnattached    
11522:38   Chris Else S30MUnattached    
11622:40   Rob Stobbart V50MUnattached    
11722:46   Richard Evans V50MUnattached    
11822:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11922:51   Neville Reilly V55MUnattached    
12022:52   Mark Payne SBV35MElvet22:5219:5810.5 
12122:52   George Kataria V50MSinfin RC    
12222:57   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
12322:59   Paul Bennett V45MUnattached    
12423:00   Chris Bickerton V50MUnattached    
12523:02   Phil Peers V35MUnattached    
12623:03   Brendan Devlin  V45MSinfin21:5119:5110.3 
12723:04   Lee Bostock V35MUnattached    
12823:05   Matthew Mousley SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:0522:2113.8 
12923:06   Alex Kellett S30MUnattached    
13023:07   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
13123:08   Paul Goodhead V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
13223:15   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
13323:16   Dan Craven S30MUnattached    
13423:17   Andrew Burton V50MUnattached    
13523:19   Ben Jones V35MUnattached    
13623:20   Martin Sower S30MUnattached    
13723:21   Piotr S S30MUnattached    
13823:22   Jack Robertson S25MUnattached    
13923:22   Samantha James  V35WShelton23:1122:0713.4 
14023:23   Jerry Evans V60MUnattached    
14123:27   Joseph Young U15MUnattached    
14223:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:28   Ian Swift V50MUnattached    
14423:32   Paul Murgatroyd S30MUnattached    
14523:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:33   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
14723:37   Christopher Halliday  V45MMickleover22:5622:5613.0 
14823:41   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
14923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:51   Dave Farrow S30MUnattached    
15123:52   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
15223:54   Victoria McCrea  S20WCheadle/Keele Uni22:3722:3712.2 
15323:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:55   Adam Dixon S25MUnattached    
15523:56   Jane Bennett V45WUnattached    
15623:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:58   Raphael Cowap V35MUnattached    
15824:01   Ian Carson V45MHuub Academy    
15924:04   Mark Goodburn V40MUnattached    
16024:05   Ian McCormick V40MUnattached    
16124:06   Nigel Briggs V55MUnattached    
16224:07   Jonathan Mills V35MUnattached    
16324:08   Simon Bray SBV45MSinfin24:0822:2114.2 
16424:09   Andy Scott-Barrett S30MUnattached    
16524:10   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
16624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:13   Shaun Grant V45MUnattached    
16824:14   Daisy Jasper U15WUnattached    
16924:15   Stephen Lockie V50MUnattached    
17024:16   Sion Gilbey S20MUnattached    
17124:17   David Guthrie V55MUnattached    
17224:21   Kieran Truby-Ware S20MUnattached    
17324:22   Phil Harris V55MUnattached    
17424:22   David De Rosa V50MUnattached    
17524:23   Ray Mansfield V70MUnattached    
17624:24   Mark Burtenshaw-Snellgrove V40MUnattached    
17724:27   Peter Heath V45MUnattached    
17824:28   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
17924:30   Jessica Collier S25WUnattached    
18024:31   Ian Cartwright V45MUnattached    
18124:32   James Beaumont S30MUnattached    
18224:33   Rick Physick V55MUnattached    
18324:34   Adam Downes U18MUnattached    
18424:39   Emma Winchester S30WUnattached    
18524:41   Roderick James V55MUnattached    
18624:42   Sam Meehan S20MUnattached    
18724:42   Cinnamon Green S20WUnattached    
18824:44   Andrew Gallimore SBV50MShelton23:4921:3815.8 
18924:46   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
19024:47   Simone Boon V50WUnattached    
19124:51   Keith Boyes V60MUnattached    
19224:51   Sophia Hatfield S30WUnattached    
19324:52   Bethan Haste V40WUnattached    
19424:52   Jonathan Davies S25MUnattached    
19524:54   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
19624:55   Simon Field  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:1220:127.6 
19724:59   Doug Hamilton V60MUnattached    
19825:00   Michael Bye V55MUnattached    
19925:01   William Clark U15MUnattached    
20025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:03   Mary Cockburn V45WUnattached    
20225:03   Wayne Barr V45MUnattached    
20325:04   Amanda Rose V45WUnattached    
20425:05   William Richards S20MUnattached    
20525:06   Rachel Clark  V45WBelper24:5223:4216.1 
20625:09   Leila White S30WUnattached    
20725:14   Phil Maddocks V35MUnattached    
20825:18   Benjamin Clarke U18MUnattached    
20925:18   Jacqueline Benson  U20WAshford AC23:4223:4213.9 
21025:20   Chris Brodrick V40MUnattached    
21125:22   Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
21225:24   Sandra Evans V55WUnattached    
21325:24   Georgina Waine SBS30WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:2424:4317.7 
21425:25   Christian Mason S20MUnattached    
21525:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:26   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
21725:29   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:3622:2515.7 
21825:29   Harry Tatham U11MUnattached    
21925:31   Paul Hammond V55MHarlequins Orienteers    
22025:32   Michael Steer V70MUnattached    
22125:34   Eliza Richold U18WUnattached    
22225:35   Scott Haywood S20MUnattached    
22325:36   Daisy Tomlinson U11WUnattached    
22425:37   David Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
22525:37   Simon Ellis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:3422:2515.9 
22625:37   Molly Brook S20WUnattached    
22725:38   Martin Salisbury V60MUnattached    
22825:39   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
22925:40   Joanne Woolley V45WUnattached    
23025:42   Elizabeth Milner SBV55WDerby25:4224:4118.0 
23125:43   James Clark V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
23225:45   Liz Phillips  V50WShelton25:2823:4116.9 
23325:45   Adrian Howell V55MUnattached    
23425:47   Derek Cordon V55MUnattached    
23525:50   Max Allison S20MUnattached    
23625:55   Russell Smith V40MUnattached    
23726:00   Robert Lewis V60MUnattached    
23826:04   Daniel Millington U18MUnattached    
23926:06   Tom Banks S20MUnattached    
24026:07   David Cooper S20MUnattached    
24126:09   Kirsty Durose S25WUnattached    
24226:13   Vineeta Sehmbi S25WUnattached    
24326:13   Aneesh Sehmbi V35MUnattached    
24426:16   David Duffy SBV50MShelton26:1621:5319.5 
24526:18   Peter Long SBV60MRolls Royce26:1124:1318.5 
24626:20   Rebecca Smith S25WUnattached    
24726:25   Mohinderpal Samra V50MUnattached    
24826:31   Tim Shepherd V55MUnattached    
24926:34   Matt Taylor S20MUnattached    
25026:36   Robert Mackay  V40MUnattached21:1220:289.0 
Page: 1 2 3