Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
17 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:37Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon0.3 
215:42Jamie Milsom U15MBideford0.6 
316:08Fletcher PoweU15MBideford AAC  
417:04Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon1.3 
518:14Harvey Reeves U15MBideford3.5 
618:15Fiona CorrickU17WWest Buckland School  
718:32Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
818:48Zac ThorneU15MKingsley School, Bideford  
919:07Zoe BetteridgeSENWNorth Devon Road Runners  
1019:13Natasha CornishSENWJust Jog  
1119:30Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
1219:48Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1320:07Anna TannerSENWMuddy Mums  
1420:08Sara ColvinSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
1520:18Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1620:24Issy Edworthy U17WOkehampton18.1 
1720:24Sarah ThomasSENWAppledore School  
1820:26Laura Hobbs V40WTorrington15.8 
1920:58Samantha BarnbrookSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2021:24Holly ShuteU17WUnattached  
2121:53Sophie BrummittSENWAppledore School  
2221:58Amanda Reeves V40WBideford19.3 
2322:10Liz WarnerSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2422:59Paula DuffySENWSouth Molton Strugglers  
2523:03Anna BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E  
2623:53Julie Young V40WSouth Molton25.8 
2724:19Andrea DowningSENWMuddy Mums  
2826:00Joanne BarracloughSENWMuddy Mums  
2926:35Charlotte ElliottSENWBideford AAC  
3026:57Samantha FookSENWSouth Molton Strugglers  
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:48Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon-0.9 
220:20James McKibbinSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
320:42David Cutler V40MSouth Molton2.1 
421:03Shaun WoodheadSENMSt Mary's C of E  
521:19Alex GriggU17MGreat Torrington School  
621:21Gary Blight V40MBideford3.7 
721:30Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon5.8 
821:32Iain HindesSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
921:56Dan Parkin U17MNorth Devon2.0 
1021:59Mark CurtisSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1122:45Keith MeddemmenSENMGoodleigh School  
1222:50Ray TaylorSENMUnattached  
1323:18Glyn BrownSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1423:20Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1523:54Matthew EastSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1624:26Bill ThorneSENMNorth Devon Road Runners  
1724:55Jeffrey ButlerSENMNDRR  
1824:56Nick WhalleySENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
1925:25Andrew WebbeSENMSt Mary's C of E  
2025:55Nicvk BilbySENMUnattached  
2126:00Neil  BrownSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
2226:38Will HartU17MHolsworthy College  
2327:01Conrad StevensSENMUnattached  
2427:44Stephen Reeves V40MBideford17.6 
2528:14Gordon  BackSENMUnattached  
2628:55Simon DowningSENMUnattached  
2729:08Ben Cox V45MNorth Devon21.3 
2830:56Dominic LethemSENMSt Mary's C of E  
2935:33Phil RycroftSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24William Pengelly U13MNorth Devon0.7 
212:44Kyle Pearson U13MNorth Devon10.6 
313:10Caleb Pirie U13MNorth Devon5.1 
413:24Aidan BarrowU13MPilton Community College  
513:34Daniel  WilliamsU13MTiverton Harriers  
613:38Charlie Pilkington U13MBideford3.1 
713:43Indiana Stephenson U15WNorth Devon10.3 
813:46Jessica Parker U15WBideford5.0 
914:06William Prouse U13MBideford11.3 
1014:10Ben SmithU13MPark School  
1114:11Taryn Powe U15WBideford5.4 
1214:27Ben Tolson U13MBideford5.7 
1314:30Sunny Wright U13MNorth Devon20.1 
1414:34Matthew Silverlock U13MNorth Devon10.7 
1514:50Abbi Oscroft U15WNorth Devon12.0 
1615:02Saul Barraclough U13MBude Rats16.3 
1715:08Oliver GoldsworthyU13MBideford AAC  
1816:01Jim Turner U13MNorth Devon16.5 
1916:28Corbin StarrU13MHoldsworthy School  
2016:45Sophie ShuteU15WUnattached  
2117:10Jayden WilliamsU13MPark School  
2217:14Ryley CurtisU13MBideford AAC  
2317:30Tyler John ShortU13MBideford AAC  
2417:49Dotty Baldaro U15WNorth Devon21.5 
2526:40Pip LindenbaumU13MBraunton Academy  
ZXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:09Jack BrownU11MSt Mary's C of E  
25:13Stanley SmithU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
35:17Lennie PittwoodU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
45:23Toby CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary   
55:24Max  SmithU11MNewport Primary School  
65:25Adam Foster U11MDevon Schs11.5 
75:28Oliver ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
85:28Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
95:30Riley LloydU11MHolywell  
105:31Alfie CurtisU11MNDAC  
115:34Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
125:34Zack SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
135:34Dylan DaviesU11MSwimbridge School  
145:37Rupert KyleU11MSwimbridge School  
155:38Percy DennisU11MMonkleigh  
165:39Charlie FrostU11MSt Mary's C of E  
175:40Oli  CornishU11MMonkleigh  
185:42Daniel Reis-FielderU11MWoolacombe School   
195:43Barnie Reeves U11MBideford32.8 
205:47Henry GillU11MSwimbridge School  
215:49Euan RoyU11MWoolacombe School  
225:51Sawyer DentU11MCaen School  
235:54Sam NewtonU11MBradworthy Primary   
245:55Bradley StarrU11MBradworthy Primary  
255:58Malachi Hennessy U11MNorth Devon30.0 
266:00George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
276:04Aex VoglerU11MSwimbridge School  
286:05Harry CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
296:07Olly CurtisU11MSt Mary's C of E  
306:08Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E  
316:11Ben MacMahonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
326:13Ben ShuteU11MUnattached  
336:15Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
346:16Archie Reeves U11MBideford34.7 
356:21Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
366:22Jake ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary   
376:23Henry  LawrenceU11MKingsley School Bideford  
386:25Sebastian  Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
396:26Max  ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
406:26Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
416:27Rudy RosenbaumU11MWoolacombe School  
426:27Finley ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary  
436:31Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11MSt Mary's C of E  
446:32Henry WebbU11MSt Mary's C of E  
456:33Tom MathiasU11MWestcroft School  
466:34Sonny HopkinsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
476:35Dougie MacNabU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
486:36Alex WilliamsU11MGoodleigh School  
496:43Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E  
506:45Evan BromheadU11MSt Margarets School Northam  
516:46Theo RoweU11MAppledore School  
526:47Riley NaylorU11MKilhampton J&I School  
536:48Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College Prep  
546:52James Lethem-GentU11MSt Mary's C of E  
556:53Winston WoodU11MMonkleigh  
566:56Joshua FisherU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
576:58Hugo LindenbaumU11MWest Down School  
587:00Thomas  FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary  
597:01Jude RobilliardU11MWoolacombe School  
607:01William MatthewsU11MHolywell  
617:03Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
777:03Leylan VanhornU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
627:04Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
637:06Braden ReadU11MSt Mary's C of E  
647:07Jack  HewsU11MKingsley School Bideford  
657:13Matthew ThomasU11MAppledore School  
667:14Tom WilsonU11MWest Buckland School  
677:15Archie JobbinsU11MKingsley School Bideford  
687:17Henry MorrisU11MAppledore School  
697:17Daniel CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary   
707:18Toby BuryU11MWest Buckland School  
717:22Taylor  KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
727:23Arthur WoodU11MMonkleigh  
737:28Jake MaundU11MAppledore School  
747:37Ethan LiepaU11MHolywell  
757:38Toby BakerU11MGoodleigh School  
767:49Ben WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
788:23Edward EasyU11MWoolacombe School  
838:25Archie BarstowU11MHolywell  
798:29Jack GethingU11MGeorgeham School  
848:31Freddie HorrocksU11MKingsley School Bideford  
808:33Alfred CrossmanU11MGeorgeham School  
818:35Ollie BroadU11MHolywell  
848:37James ClewleyU11MShebbear College Prep  
828:48Daniel WilliamsU11MHorwood Newton Tracey School  
ZXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:07Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon1.7 
26:45Oscar Dean U13MNorth Devon14.3 
36:46Ryan CollU11MWoolacombe School  
46:48Cassius Beeton U13MNorth Devon9.3 
56:55Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11MWoolacombe School  
67:06William RichardsU11MBideford AAC  
77:08Felix StoreU11MWest Buckland School  
87:09Finley CloakU11MKingsley School Bideford  
97:10William Lee U13MNorth Devon11.5 
107:14Niall SladeU11MBradworthy Primary  
117:22William SweetlandU11MWest Buckland School  
127:23Jamie Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
137:24Connor KellawayU11MBratton Fleming  
147:26Henry Jones U11MNorth Devon19.7 
157:29Nick Beer U13MNorth Devon15.4 
167:36Reuben  JonesU11MCaen Primary School  
177:39Daniel LucasU11MUnattached  
187:42Fin ColeU11MGeorgeham School  
197:44Bodie JohnsU11MWoolsery Primary  
207:45Archie CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
217:51Samuel JohnsonU11MGeorgeham School  
227:52Fred PercivalU11MGeorgeham School  
237:53Oliver Burrows U11MNorth Devon15.9 
248:05Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
258:09Callum BrownU11MBradworthy Primary  
268:10Josh LuiU11MBradworthy Primary  
278:10Mateo Haywood PanelaU11MGoodleigh School  
288:11Ronnie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
298:12Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon10.5 
308:14Theo  GierkeU11MMonkleigh  
318:15Lewis CarterU11MSticklepath School  
328:19Alec GrayU11MSt Helen's Abbotsham  
338:23James MaycockU11MBideford AAC  
348:25Harry PoweU11MSt Margaret's Northam  
358:28Finlay HollandU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
368:28Finlay FrancisU11MBradworthy Primary  
378:29Flynn  DyerU11MKingsley School Bideford  
388:34Malakai WarrenU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
398:38Ewan ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary  
408:42Jake StevensonU11MUnattached  
418:51Toby CottleU11MSt Petroc's School  
428:54Christopher Cooper U11MNorth Devon33.2 
439:03Henry Tapp U11MNorth Devon34.2 
449:08Morgan  DyerU11MKingsley School Bideford  
459:16William CannU11MBradworthy Primary  
469:28Sebastian Smith U11MNorth Devon34.0 
479:48Fred DowningU11MBradworthy Primary  
489:59Charlie MorrisU11MAppledore School  
4910:00Riley JeffersonU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
5010:25Josh Duncan U11MNorth Devon31.9 
5112:01Thomas ClewleyU11MShebbear College Prep  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:55Ailis Temple-Thurston U13WBideford8.4 
29:04Lulu Goaman U13WDevon Schs13.4 
39:06Sophie Land U13WNorth Devon9.4 
49:21Mia Fordham U13WNorth Devon13.5 
59:29Sophie Wren U13WNorth Devon11.0 
69:32Isobelle Beer U13WNorth Devon14.3 
79:38Ellie Dayman U13WNorth Devon10.1 
89:47Georgia ParkerU13WBideford AAC  
99:51Olivia Joslin U13WNorth Devon11.2 
109:55Ella Jones U13WNorth Devon18.2 
1110:17Maisie Ayres U13WNorth Devon17.3 
1210:18Sadie Chambers-WilsonU13WNDAC  
1310:20Lexi Reeves U13WBideford16.5 
1410:25Isla StucleyU13WKingsley School Bideford  
1510:31Olivia DaviesU13WBideford AAC  
1611:15Eden DowningU13WHolsworthy College  
1711:22Heidi SmithU13WPark School  
1811:46Jasmine Tapp U13WNorth Devon21.0 
1912:31Lana SargentU13WHolsworthy College  
ZXC U11W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:25Thea NorthcottU11WSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
25:28Madeleine Davis-HullU11WCaen School  
35:33Lyra Woollam- DallingU11WNDAC  
45:42Leah PaylorU11WNDAC  
55:44Myiesha Newcombe U11WNorth Devon20.5 
65:52Lottie PerfectU11WHolywell  
75:54Molly PettingellU11WWest Buckland School  
85:56Elinor Thomas U11WNorth Devon24.0 
96:07Genevieve Beer U11WNorth Devon31.2 
106:08Martha CoxU11WGeorgeham School  
116:10Azalea WooldridgeU11WBradworthy Primary  
Page: 1 2