Churchfields Farm parkrun # 13 External Results
Churchfields Farm
23 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:49   Gary Mason  V50MUnattached19:1018:504.8 
221:01   Roberto Ciancio  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:2818:306.1 
321:18   Phillip Stephen Wells  V35MUnattached18:5218:415.4 
421:24   Jim Whiteside  V45MUnattached19:4219:426.9 
521:29   Mark R Graham  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch19:4918:336.9 
621:41   Ned Lammas  V50MEvesham19:4518:275.7 
722:22   Mark Leyland V40MUnattached    
822:58   Ian Sargent V35MUnattached    
923:16   Andrew Bate  V45MBlack Pear Joggers23:0921:5712.8 
1023:26   Matthew Fitzgerald  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:3918:0810.7 
1223:27   Sheila Lammas  V45WStratford-upon-Avon21:3719:529.8 
1323:36   Luke Smith U15MDroitwich AC    
1424:06   Simon Pettet  S30MHuncote19:5319:537.8 
1524:10   Jason Wathes V45MTeme Valley Tri    
1624:14   Peter Rean  V60MDroitwich22:1622:169.7 
1724:45   Anthony Evans V45MUnattached    
1825:01   Nichola Robinson  V35WBlack Pear Joggers22:4221:1113.1 
1925:10   Marc Wiseman S25MUnattached    
2025:32   Peter Taylor  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch21:4721:4711.0 
2125:37   Kev Flannigan V45MUnattached    
2225:53   James Downing U15MUnattached    
2325:54   Katie Downing  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:1922:5914.3 
2426:03   Kevin Lewis  V50MDroitwich23:0622:2812.5 
2526:14   Daniel Smith S25MUnattached    
2626:16   Andrew Green S25MUnattached    
2726:19   Philip Crumpton V45MUnattached    
2826:22   Robert Lynch V55MUnattached    
2926:23   Darren Kirby  V40MUnattached19:4519:455.2 
3026:38   Jack Sherry U15MUnattached    
3126:48   John Law V50MUnattached    
3226:50   Richard Wade S30MUnattached    
3326:59   Stephen Darbyshire  V50MDroitwich23:4821:4114.8 
3427:05   John Hudson V70MUnattached    
3527:10   Paul Mason  V55MTewkesbury RC23:2620:1412.6 
3627:16   Callum Leatherdale S25MUnattached    
3727:59   Rebecca Terry SBV45WBlack Pear Joggers26:3923:2516.8 
3828:03   Alex Hinks S20MUnattached    
3928:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4028:15   Andrew Gough V45MUnattached    
4128:17   Kevin Dunphy V55MUnattached    
4228:41   Paula Brass  V50WDroitwich25:3624:1317.3 
4328:57   David Godfrey  V35MUnattached27:3124:2819.7 
4429:20   Karen Hinks  V55WPershore Plum Plodders24:5523:5917.5 
4529:22   Megan Evans U15WUnattached    
4629:31   Claire Turner-Smith V35WUnattached    
4729:32   Keith Bagnall  V65MUnattached25:5224:4317.8 
4829:37   Robyn Gough U15WUnattached    
4929:38   Chris Leatherdale S20MUnattached    
5029:39   Rhys Hibbert U11MUnattached    
5129:46   Sally Thompson V55WUnattached    
5229:55   Joe Cundy U15MUnattached    
5329:59   Colin Markham V55MUnattached    
5430:12   Rosanne Eardley  V50WDroitwich26:2324:4518.8 
5530:17   Nigel Fain  V55MBlack Pear Joggers25:4724:3918.5 
5630:26   Timothy Butler V45MUnattached    
5731:07   Zoey Innis V35WUnattached    
5831:23   Steven Killworth V50MUnattached    
5931:27   Edward Young U15MUnattached    
6032:05   Graham Harper V65MUnattached    
6132:15   Alison Keay V40WUnattached    
6232:36   Steve Thomas V50MUnattached    
6332:51   Harry Ford U15MUnattached    
6432:53   Jackson Cundy U11MUnattached    
6533:03   Bryn Lambe U15MUnattached    
6634:40   Donna Evans V45WUnattached    
6735:12   Joanna Kalinowska S30WUnattached    
6835:15   Chloe Mason S25WUnattached    
6935:18   Hywel Smith S30MUnattached    
7035:19   Thomas Ward U15MUnattached    
7135:20   Gavin Ward  V40MDroitwich25:3421:2220.0 
7235:21   Douglas Ward  V40MDroitwich24:0719:5311.6 
7335:22   Jason Beard V45MUnattached    
7435:42   Nicola Barratt V40WUnattached    
7535:51   Helen Whiteside V40WUnattached    
7636:34   Harry Chevassut U15MUnattached    
7737:02   Beverley Wiseman V60WUnattached    
7837:04   Richard Barnes V45MUnattached    
7938:13   Louise Latham V70WUnattached    
8038:26   Rachel Smith U11WDroitwich AC    
8138:27   Samuel Smith V35MUnattached    
8238:40   Greg Smith V60MUnattached    
8339:12   Lloyd Heath V45MUnattached    
8439:12   Zoe Jenkins SBSENWUnattached35:3027:4128.7 
8539:32   Clare Keay V35WUnattached    
8639:36   Fiona Freitas V35WUnattached    
8739:44   Hazel Fain S30WUnattached    
8839:51   Liz Jenkins V60WUnattached    
8940:57   Shirley Gough V65WUnattached    
9042:02   Howard Gough V70MUnattached    
9142:50   Paul Wiseman V60MUnattached    
9242:52   Mason Keay U15MUnattached    
9342:52   Aaron Keay V40MUnattached    
9442:57   Lucas Keay U11MUnattached    
9543:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9643:47   Richard Cundy V50MUnattached    
9744:09   Roger Weaving V60MUnattached    
9844:18   Theo Chevassut U15MUnattached    
9945:26   Jackie Smith V60WUnattached    
10045:30   Peter Lymer SBV60MDroitwich44:2726:0421.9 
10148:00   David James  V75MPershore Plum Plodders42:3731:1734.1 
10248:02   Bethan Hobbs S25WUnattached