Fountains Abbey parkrun # 254 External Results
Fountains Abbey
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Luke Adams SBS30MSouth Shields16:2115:43-1.9 
217:37   Tom Calvert  S30MKnaresborough Striders16:3716:370.0 
318:00   Lee Davies  V45MRichmond & Zetland17:3517:202.2 
418:09   Stephen Ellison S25MUnattached    
518:13   Matthew Rochester U20MUnattached    
618:19   Martin Lofthouse SBV50MNidd Valley18:1918:093.8 
718:32   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate18:1418:143.3 
818:41   Andy Todd  V55MNidd Valley18:3118:283.7 
919:05   Douglas Cameron  S25MLondon City AC16:5516:550.2 
1019:06   Chris Penhaligon S25MUnattached    
1119:08   Douglas Scott  V45MRipon18:1218:053.3 
1219:16   Steff Quinn SBV50MNidd Valley19:1619:027.2 
1319:22   Kevin Dalton PBS30MNidd Valley19:2219:226.0 
1419:23   Reece Dalton  S20MRichmond & Zetland16:1315:46-2.1 
1519:31   David Craven V55MUnattached    
1619:39   Ted Leahy V40MUnattached    
1719:42   Nicholas Turner S30MUnattached    
1819:46   Michael Cropper V40MUnattached    
1919:50   Adam Newton SBV35MHarrogate19:5019:146.9 
2019:53   James Knapp S30MUnattached    
2119:53   Jamie Baker  S25MRipon19:2519:245.2 
2220:02   Iain Wallace SBV55MRipon20:0219:368.0 
2320:03   Paul Layfield SBV35MRipon19:2519:255.4 
2420:05   Paul Simpson PBV40MBedale & Aiskew19:5819:587.0 
2520:11   Tony Ryder SBV55MUnattached19:1718:135.6 
2620:12   Mike Lillie S30MUnattached    
2720:12   Andrew Collins  V35MHarrogate19:0119:014.9 
2820:15   David Reay SBV45MDerwentside20:1519:167.7 
2920:18   Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate19:1619:164.5 
3020:20   Jonathan Easton SBSENMNidd Valley20:2020:057.5 
3120:27   Isabel Starkey PBS20WRichmond & Zetland20:2720:278.6 
3220:36   Andrew Peagram SBV40MNidd Valley20:2620:228.5 
3320:38   David Gledson V35MUnattached    
3420:39   James Cook PBV50MNidd Valley20:3920:3910.6 
3520:39   Michael Deacon SBV50MNidd Valley20:3419:588.5 
3620:51   Liam Molloy S30MUnattached    
3720:54   Matthew Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
3820:56   James Simpson V40MUnattached    
3920:59   David Binks  V45MRipon18:3517:574.1 
4021:05   Shaun Puttock V45MUnattached    
4121:22   James Lee V50MUnattached    
4221:31   Michelle Howe V40WUnattached    
4321:40   Andrew Webster V45MUnattached    
4421:49   Finlay Pennington  S25MStockton Striders20:4719:588.4 
4521:57   Stewart Molloy V55MUnattached    
4621:58   David Shores  V50MNidd Valley21:5520:5111.3 
4722:03   Simon Merrin V45MUnattached    
4822:09   Martin Brockett  V45MUnattached21:4720:4811.5 
4922:11   Christopher Beattie SBV60MNidd Valley22:1121:3313.0 
5022:12   Tony White SBV60MRipon22:1221:0712.2 
5122:17   Simon Beeson V50MUnattached    
5222:19   Lee Stanley  V40MRipon18:0317:582.5 
5322:20   Richard Taylor S30MUnattached    
5422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:25   John Chatwin  V35MRipon19:0618:344.6 
5622:25   Anneke Imeson SBV40WRipon22:2422:2212.2 
5722:25   John Ramsden S30MUnattached    
5822:27   Matthew Bessey  V35MEasingwold20:3019:468.7 
5922:30   Christopher Booth S30MUnattached    
6022:37   Jeff Whiley V45MUnattached    
6122:37   Matt Brookes V40MUnattached    
6222:39   James Cox S20MUnattached    
6322:45   Ciaran Eley  U18MHarrogate21:0921:0911.2 
6422:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:47   Rob Snow SBV60MNidd Valley22:1121:2413.1 
6622:48   Joanne Sykes S30WHarrogate Tri Club    
6722:52   Mike Slights V55MUnattached    
6822:56   Simon Dalton  V45MUnattached22:1321:5411.1 
6922:57   Laura Mawdsley S30WUnattached    
7023:00   Andrew L C Rickard V50MUnattached    
7123:00   Jonathon Fletcher SBV50MBedale & Aiskew23:0021:3319.8 
7223:15   Steven Fincham V60MUnattached    
7323:20   Samantha Jane Booth PBSENWUnattached23:2023:2013.8 
7423:21   Simon Childs  V50MHarrogate21:4419:4811.4 
7523:21   Michelle Ryder V40WUnattached    
7623:23   Craig Linton V50MUnattached    
7723:26   Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
7823:32   James Dunwell V40MUnattached    
7923:35   Roxanne Ball V35WFarnborough Flyers    
8023:35   Lewis Greenslade S30MUnattached    
8123:43   Louise Smith S20WUnattached    
8223:44   Fiona Deacon  V55WNidd Valley22:2821:4512.2 
8323:47   Jenny Bowman V35WUnattached    
8423:51   Steve Harwood SBV40MVocaLink Mastercard23:0720:2714.0 
8523:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:59   Damien Handslip  V50MNidd Valley22:3721:2313.8 
8724:02   Neil Wallace  V55MClevedon23:3222:3514.1 
8824:07   Derek Calvert  V60MKnaresborough Striders23:1022:0813.3 
8924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:11   Mark Hunter V50MUnattached    
9124:12   Adrian Dixon V70MUnattached    
9224:14   Philip Carling V65MUnattached    
9324:15   James Sherwood S30MUnattached    
9424:17   Paul Ackerley V55MUnattached    
9524:18   John Garraway V65MUnattached    
9624:21   Roger Taylor V60MUnattached    
9724:22   Robert Thew V60MUnattached    
9824:25   Ben Rosie SBU18MHarrogate24:2523:1518.1 
9924:30   Dave Seaman SBV70MNidd Valley24:3023:5315.8 
10024:31   Paul Harford V35MUnattached    
10124:32   Nicky Staniforth S20WUnattached    
10224:32   Peter Kilford V35MUnattached    
10324:34   Andrew Smith SBV60MUknetrunner24:2821:0714.9 
10424:35   Jon Hancock  V50MRipon23:2420:5512.8 
10524:38   Michael Clarkson V35MUnattached    
10624:45   Julian Ellis  V60MUnattached24:3423:2816.4 
10724:47   Colin Davies SBV65MAltrincham24:2421:3914.4 
10824:52   Chris I'Anson  V55MRipon23:2523:2515.0 
10924:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:57   Ian Powell V60MUnattached    
11125:00   Jake Hosking U18MUnattached    
11225:00   Allan S Hansen  V55MRipon22:5520:4614.0 
11325:05   Kim Holden SBV55WRipon25:0524:2317.6 
11425:07   Olly Schofield S25MUnattached    
11525:08   Will Kelly U11MUnattached    
11625:09   Helen Cox  V45WRipon23:5923:5915.3 
11725:10   Nick Ramsden V60MUnattached    
11825:13   Beth Constantine  U18WRipon24:0724:0713.8 
11925:15   Anna Veitch  V50WRipon25:0723:2417.8 
12025:17   Daisy Hynd U18WUnattached    
12125:17   Andy Hynd V50MUnattached    
12225:18   Andrew Harker V55MUnattached    
12325:19   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
12425:30   Andy Purll  V45MRipon24:0823:1816.0 
12525:33   Daniel Brown U15MUnattached    
12625:34   Lesley Willoughby  V45WRipon24:5424:0516.4 
12725:38   Chris Brown SBV70MRipon24:4623:3316.0 
12825:47   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
12925:48   Brian Alker SBV60MUnattached25:2922:4417.8 
13025:49   Karen Maddison V45WUnattached    
13125:50   Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
13225:52   Owen Hunter U18MUnattached    
13325:52   Sarah Woffinden V35WUnattached    
13425:53   Richard Swaine V45MUnattached    
13525:55   Oscar Bradshaw U11MUnattached    
13625:55   David Horne V55MUnattached    
13725:56   Samantha Miles PBV45WRipon25:5625:5620.1 
13825:56   Richard Sloan V60MUnattached    
13925:58   Mike Higlett V45MUnattached    
14025:59   Cathy Penman S25WUnattached    
14126:00   Neil Dring  V55MRipon22:3020:1512.5 
14226:05   Bruce Willoughby V45MUnattached    
14326:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:08   Keith Stainthorpe V50MUnattached    
14526:09   Oliver Berry S25MUnattached    
14626:10   Jo Thwaites SBV45WRipon25:3224:2618.1 
14726:11   Samantha Linton V50WUnattached    
14826:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:20   Barrie Cross V45MUnattached    
15026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:33   Jonah Howell U18MUnattached    
15426:35   Alan Lindsay V55MUnattached    
15526:36   Alex Thomas S25MUnattached    
15626:39   Gary Roberts V55MUnattached    
15726:43   Nicole Sutton  V40WRipon22:5522:3912.7 
15826:47   Sam Gabriel S25MUnattached    
15926:48   Jane Sutcliffe V35WUnattached    
16026:49   Eric Stokes S30MUnattached    
16126:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:59   Neil Reay SBV55MRunning Forever/Unattached26:5925:4019.4 
16327:01   Leo Graham U15MUnattached    
16427:03   Tim Collin V55MUnattached    
16527:05   Kate Rosie SBV45WNidd Valley27:0024:2120.4 
16627:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:06   Andrew L Bodey V50MUnattached    
16827:07   Beth Whiley U18WUnattached    
16927:09   Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley26:5425:3920.1 
17027:09   Chloe Fletcher V35WUnattached    
17127:11   Nicola Newall V40WUnattached    
17227:12   Matt Cooper V45MUnattached    
17327:13   Gemma Escott V45WUnattached    
17427:14   Fiona Slight SBV45WKnaresborough Striders26:5726:5120.0 
17527:15   Alan Docherty V50MUnattached    
17627:15   Gary Dooley V40MUnattached    
17727:16   Tania Berry V40WUnattached    
17827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:19   Emma Dooley  V45WNidd Valley24:2322:2612.3 
18027:19   Jane Evans  V35WNidd Valley23:5522:2912.6 
18127:19   Barry Oliss SENMUnattached    
18227:20   Nigel Morgan  V55MThirsk & Sowerby27:1423:2421.3 
18327:23   Michael Hanson V45MUnattached    
18427:30   Jackie Turner SBV55WRipon27:2325:5720.0 
18527:33   Christine Buckley  V45WSkipton26:5726:5721.2 
18627:33   Fiona McDonnell S30WUnattached    
18727:35   Bethany Wilson S25WUnattached    
18827:36   Annette Stainthorpe SBV45WRipon26:2525:5320.0 
18927:37   Tracey Docherty V50WUnattached    
19027:38   Victoria Binding S20WUnattached    
19127:38   Aimee Childs  U15WRipon27:2724:5321.3 
19227:39   Tim Burkham V55MUnattached    
19327:39   Owen MacNair U15MUnattached    
19427:40   Brian MacNair V40MUnattached    
19527:42   Tom Oates S20MUnattached    
19627:42   Steve Oates V50MNYP Tri    
19727:44   Cora Aked U15WUnattached    
19827:44   Mark Aked V45MUnattached    
19927:49   Peter Collier V60MUnattached    
20027:50   Sarah Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
20127:51   Philippa Dallas V55WUnattached    
20227:52   Rob Newall V45MUnattached    
20327:52   Nick Collier V65MUnattached    
20427:53   Giles Spencer V50MUnattached    
20527:54   John Skinner SBV55MRipon23:2821:1312.8 
20627:57   Robert Ash V55MUnattached    
20728:01   Anthony Prosser V40MUnattached    
20828:02   Sean Scullion SBV45MRipon28:0224:2022.7 
20928:04   John Creedon V60MUnattached    
21028:05   William Sweete U11MUnattached    
21128:06   Adam Sweete V35MUnattached    
21228:07   Aoife O'Kane S25WUnattached    
21328:08   Joanne Waring V45WUnattached    
21428:08   Suzy Wood V50WUnattached    
21528:09   Louis Hargrave U20MUnattached    
21628:12   Yvonne Skelton  V65WNidd Valley27:0925:1720.1 
21728:14   Roseline Wivell V55WUnattached    
21828:15   Phil Stott V50MUnattached    
21928:21   Lorna Eley V45WUnattached    
22028:23   Jacob Woollatt U18MUnattached    
22128:24   Emma Sweete V35WUnattached    
22228:24   Nicola Wright V35WUnattached    
22328:25   Graham Wright V45MUnattached    
22428:26   Marcos Montana  S30MNidd Valley26:1422:3219.0 
22528:27   Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:3026:0219.9 
22628:28   Nikki Brady V35WUnattached    
22728:29   Anne Hancock V45WUnattached    
22828:32   Stan Parry S25MUnattached    
22928:40   Beverley Isherwood V35WUnattached    
23028:42   Paul Crossland V50MUnattached    
23128:45   Roy Eastwood V55MUnattached    
23228:49   Angela Simmerson V45WUnattached    
23328:50   Mel Dutka  V55WRipon28:2426:1722.7 
23428:53   Clayton Moore V40MUnattached    
23528:53   John Jarratt V60MUnattached    
23628:54   Graham Livesey V50MUnattached    
23728:57   Owen Wheatley U11MUnattached    
23828:57   Justin Wheatley V45MUnattached    
23928:59   Alison Hailwood V50WUnattached    
24029:00   Emily Pallagi V40WUnattached    
24129:04   David Richardson V60MUnattached    
24229:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:09   Sarah Cowper S30WUnattached    
24429:11   Catherine Barber  S25WStroud24:1424:1418.5 
24529:11   Steve Grange V55MUnattached    
24629:12   Debbie Handslip  V45WNidd Valley28:5726:3423.2 
24729:15   Monty O'Connor U11MUnattached    
24829:15   Brian O'Connor V40MUnattached    
24929:24   Ian Crane  V65MThirsk & Sowerby25:5922:4018.5 
25029:28   Pam Bagot V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2