Rushcliffe parkrun # 339 External Results
Rushcliffe
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Daniel Giles  S25MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students16:4416:14-0.5 
217:51   Lewis Edge PBU18MRushcliffe17:5117:5110.1 
317:53   Rob Carmichael S30MUnattached    
417:58   Duncan Martindale SBV55MHolme Pierrepont17:5817:472.7 
518:37   Tim Attewell SBS25MHolme Pierrepont18:3718:034.5 
618:41   Andrew Noble SBV50MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets18:4118:203.8 
718:44   Toby Percival  U18MRushcliffe18:3917:315.0 
818:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:48   Joni Wildman U20WUnattached    
1018:49   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers18:3818:374.7 
1118:51   Joe Cartwright  U20MNotts18:3718:374.4 
1218:56   Alex Loach  V40MHolme Pierrepont18:0416:503.1 
1319:05   Morgan Alexander V50MUnattached    
1419:21   Paul Harmer PBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters18:4418:44-0.9 
1519:36   William Cranton SBU18MHolme Pierrepont19:3619:266.3 
1619:46   Kevin Ford SBV60MHolme Pierrepont19:0518:184.6 
1719:50   Jonathan Crewe V35MUnattached    
1819:51   Derek Hayden SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew19:4218:206.2 
1919:52   Nancy Britten PBU18WMansfield19:5219:525.9 
2020:06   Rob Tanner  S30MWestbourne18:2917:413.1 
2120:14   Ian Howe  V45MRushcliffe20:0220:026.6 
2220:27   Pete Brown S30MUnattached    
2320:31   Harry White S20MUnattached    
2420:36   Ben Webb V45MUnattached    
2520:40   Chris Rockliffe S25MUnattached    
2620:46   Paul Harris V40MUnattached    
2720:48   Charlie Pearce SBV45MBeeston20:3419:527.1 
2820:50   Simon Ross SBV40MHolme Pierrepont20:2520:077.2 
2920:53   Christopher Bennett V35MUnattached    
3021:03   Wayne Cranton  V50MHolme Pierrepont20:1619:577.2 
3121:10   Charlie Bullock S20MUnattached    
3221:11   Thomas Thurnell-Read V35MUnattached    
3321:14   Ken Pollard  V40MUnattached20:2620:268.3 
3421:35   Arry Nathan  V45MHolme Pierrepont19:2718:485.1 
3521:36   Ben Ashton V45MUnattached    
3621:37   Martin Benefer V35MUnattached    
3721:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:39   Eddy George  S25MHolme Pierrepont17:0417:040.2 
3921:40   Robert Smith  V45MHolme Pierrepont20:4320:438.5 
4021:45   John Mills PBV45MHolme Pierrepont21:3021:3010.4 
4121:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:47   Darren Fisher SBV45MHolme Pierrepont21:1121:0411.0 
4321:51   Sam Hinton S25MUnattached    
4421:52   Michael McHardy S30MUnattached    
4521:52   Ricky Wildman V45MUnattached    
4621:54   Liz Anderson PBV50WLincoln & District21:5421:5412.2 
4721:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:58   Gregg Oldham V40MUnattached    
4922:11   Alex Jefferson V40MUnattached    
5022:12   David Jones V55MUnattached    
5122:14   Nikos Christodoulou SBV40MUnattached22:1421:1512.9 
5222:15   Simon Holmes V35MRebel Runners Nottingham    
5322:16   George Baker U15MUnattached    
5422:18   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers21:4121:4111.2 
5522:24   Jessica Smith U15W4Life Tri Club    
5622:27   Peta Jarvis U20W4Life Tri Club    
5722:28   Paul Griffiths SBV45MHolme Pierrepont19:1619:165.7 
5822:33   Donald Hislop V50MBingham Tri Club    
5922:37   Alex Gandee  U20WRushcliffe22:0922:0911.5 
6022:43   James Price V50MUnattached    
6122:47   Will Cooper V35MUnattached    
6222:49   Clare Pirie V45WUnattached    
6322:53   Ben Seaton U18MUnattached    
6422:56   John Emery V50MUnattached    
6522:58   Harry Soughton U18MUnattached    
6622:59   Duncan Cameron V55MThe Salvation Army    
6723:02   Brian Shepherd V40MUnattached    
6823:09   Chris Unwin V50MUnattached    
6923:11   Alex Julian S25MUnattached    
7023:14   Aston Smith S25MUnattached    
7123:16   Steven Little V35MUnattached    
7223:18   Katie Freestone S20WUnattached    
7323:20   David Bayley V45MUnattached    
7423:26   Alina Tebbutt S20WUnattached    
7523:26   Pauline Drouhin S30WUnattached    
7623:27   James Cuthbertson S30MUnattached    
7723:29   Dylan Osbourne  U15MCharnwood21:1721:1710.4 
7823:30   Phil Clarke  V50MHolme Pierrepont21:3621:1010.4 
7923:32   Daniel Jones V40MUnattached    
8023:36   Anthony Underwood V50MUnattached    
8123:37   Jackie Key V50WUnattached    
8223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:40   Ben Edgson U18MUnattached    
8423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:45   Simon Parsons V50M4Life Tri Club    
8623:46   Nick Britten  V50MRushcliffe22:5222:1011.9 
8723:47   AN Other         
8823:47   Jane Grant V45WMuddy Race Team    
8923:49   Nicola Kennedy V45WUnattached    
9023:51   Jill Langridge V50WUnattached    
9123:57   Ian Moran V50MUnattached    
9224:00   Dan Pickup S30MUnattached    
9324:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:02   Harry Gardner U18MUnattached    
9524:03   Chris Peaston V55MUnattached    
9624:04   Jak Swain S25MUnattached    
9724:05   Darren Williams V40MUnattached    
9824:07   Jeremy Griffiths V50MUnattached    
9924:07   Jonathan Ashton V40MUnattached    
10024:09   David Evans V45MUnattached    
10124:11   Philip Spick V45MUnattached    
10224:15   Mick Everitt V45MUnattached    
10324:15   Phil Chambers U18MUnattached    
10424:16   Christian Broughton S30MUnattached    
10524:20   Stefanie Hardy  SENWUnattached23:5123:2115.2 
10624:20   James Nichols  V45MHolme Pierrepont22:0620:3111.5 
10724:21   Cat Crompton S25WUnattached    
10824:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:23   Matthew Blain V40MUnattached    
11024:25   Suzanne Self V55WUnattached    
11124:26   Jeremy Weinberg V45MUnattached    
11224:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:28   Desmond O'Kane V40MUnattached    
11424:29   Peter O'Kane V35MUnattached    
11524:30   Azeez Pervez S25MUnattached    
11624:31   Mobeen Bhatti V40MUnattached    
11724:33   Krzysztof Sawicki V35MUnattached    
11824:35   Eloise Dobson V40WUnattached    
11924:35   Max Davis U15MUnattached    
12024:36   Dan Sillitoe U18MUnattached    
12124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:45   Jonathan Hamer V40MUnattached    
12324:56   Kate Strachan V45WUnattached    
12424:58   Robin Vernon V50MUnattached    
12525:05   Mike Macdonald  V60MLonely Goat RC24:1524:1514.4 
12625:05   Becky Dowson S30WUnattached    
12725:06   Andrew Bracha V60MUnattached    
12825:11   Ian Jenkinson V65MUnattached    
12925:15   Ben Allport S25MUnattached    
13025:16   John Angell SBS30MUnattached22:1917:2515.5 
13125:16   Jordanna Wells S25WUnattached    
13225:17   Rachel Angell SBV35WUnattached24:0221:0816.3 
13325:20   Mike Pawson V55MUnattached    
13425:23   Craig Degnan V50MUnattached    
13525:26   Alex Brown  V45MGarstang20:3920:397.8 
13625:27   Christopher Nunn V40MUnattached    
13725:33   Rob Little S30MUnattached    
13825:37   Mary Mills  V55WHolme Pierrepont24:4723:0816.3 
13925:44   Dan Eyre V40MUnattached    
14025:47   Daniel Fleming V40MUnattached    
14125:51   Natalie Sullivan S30WUnattached    
14225:52   Scott Currie V50MUnattached    
14325:56   Shoaib Salam S30MUnattached    
14426:00   Pauline Gandee PBV45WRushcliffe25:4725:4717.6 
14526:03   Ivan Lloyd V65MUnattached    
14626:05   Sarah Whittaker V35WUnattached    
14726:10   Zia Khan V35MUnattached    
14826:10   David Bennett V50MUnattached    
14926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:26   Louisa Langton V50WUnattached    
15126:31   Ivan Jowett SBV50M4Life Tri25:3222:5018.4 
15226:35   Martin Stuttard V60MUnattached    
15326:36   Ian Greig V50MUnattached    
15426:37   Michelle Rubie  V45WUnattached26:0126:0117.9 
15526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:38   Ewa Davidge S30WUnattached    
15726:38   Iain Colville V45MUnattached    
15826:42   Philippa Dalton V45WUnattached    
15926:42   Hannah Roberts V40WUnattached    
16026:44   Tony Sowter V50MUnattached    
16126:44   Jacob Jefferies U18MUnattached    
16226:45   Helen Chambers V55WUnattached    
16326:46   Emma Percival V45WUnattached    
16426:46   Lorna O'Dowd S25WUnattached    
16526:47   Amelie Grant U15WUnattached    
16626:48   Jake Turner S20MUnattached    
16726:51   Steven Mitchell SBV35MHolme Pierrepont25:1221:1716.7 
16826:52   Tom Whitfield V35MUnattached    
16926:52   Stephen Hunt V55MUnattached    
17027:03   Sophie O'Dowd V40WUnattached    
17127:04   Angela Fenn V45WUnattached    
17227:10   Nigel Woodward V55MUnattached    
17327:10   Pat McGovern SBV60MRedhill RR26:2824:1918.4 
17427:13   Tracey Louise Clay V50WUnattached    
17527:14   Martin Hadley V55MUnattached    
17627:16   Hannah Doyle S25WUnattached    
17727:18   Joy Slade V65WUnattached    
17827:24   Weiliang Lou V50MUnattached    
17927:26   Karen Monk V50WUnattached    
18027:27   Alison Browell SBV40WRushcliffe26:1326:1318.1 
18127:29   Justin Heath V40MUnattached    
18227:30   Sarah Payne V35WSweatshop Running Community    
18327:32   Jo Stanton V55WUnattached    
18427:32   Lindsey Marshall  V55WHolme Pierrepont24:4623:4916.1 
18527:32   David Marshall  V55MHolme Pierrepont26:0323:5018.7 
18627:33   Rachel Castledine V45WUnattached    
18727:34   Matthew Hanson-Abbott V35MUnattached    
18827:35   Caty Darby V40WUnattached    
18927:41   Laura Needham S30WUnattached    
19027:42   Caroline Bunting S25WUnattached    
19127:47   Joseph Hewitt V35MUnattached    
19227:49   Robert Lees V65MUnattached    
19327:49   Stuart Dykes V40MUnattached    
19427:51   Timothy Rollinson S30MUnattached    
19527:52   Sarah Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
19627:56   James Manning V35MUnattached    
19727:57   Phyllis Cao  V50WHolme Pierrepont26:5924:2520.3 
19828:04   Hannah Bourne S20WUnattached    
19928:06   Jo Henstock S30WUnattached    
20028:14   Martin Jessop V40MRock Runners    
20128:17   Sarah Gregory V40WUnattached    
20228:18   Manas Karpha  V40MNotts/Midland Masters25:4625:4627.1 
20328:20   Emily Parsons U18WUnattached    
20428:23   Nikki Bowman V35WUnattached    
20528:23   Sam Roberts V35MUnattached    
20628:25   Michelle Topping S30WUnattached    
20728:25   Nick Platts V50MUnattached    
20828:25   Ian MacHan V55MUnattached    
20928:26   Darren Haynes V50MUnattached    
21028:27   Adam Pickard-Brace V45MUnattached    
21128:28   Tom Sheldon S20MUnattached    
21228:28   Stephen Keay  V45MUnattached28:1521:2823.3 
21328:28   Thomas Armour U15MUnattached    
21428:29   John Armour V55MUnattached    
21528:34   Jackie Russell V50WChelmsford Canoe Club    
21628:36   Ed Hodgkinson V35MUnattached    
21728:37   Laura MacEy V35WUnattached    
21828:41   David Holder S30MThe Salvation Army    
21928:42   Charlotte Govier S20WUnattached    
22028:43   Rob Coyne V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22128:45   Richard Collings V50MUnattached    
22228:50   Darcey Cox U15WUnattached    
22328:52   Julia Sillitoe V50WUnattached    
22428:53   Rachel Holmes V35WUnattached    
22528:54   Mark Goddard V55MUnattached    
22628:55   Charlotte Gilbertson S20WUnattached    
22729:00   Jacqui Measures V40WUnattached    
22829:01   Jojo Darby U15WUnattached    
22929:01   Mark Burns V40MUnattached    
23029:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:04   Lindy Clarke SBV45WHolme Pierrepont28:4627:3822.4 
23229:04   Louise Osbourne V40WUnattached    
23329:05   Jancy Stuttard V60WUnattached    
23429:06   Cathy Gibbons V50WUnattached    
23529:09   Ellen Milazzo V45WUnattached    
23629:20   Deborah Edis V45WUnattached    
23729:25   Sarah Lewis S30WUnattached    
23829:26   Jonathan Morgan V50MUnattached    
23929:29   Julia Lagou V50WNotts Women Runners    
24029:33   Shad Jawad V45MUnattached    
24129:36   Ian Widdowson V55MUnattached    
24229:39   Joanne Chalmers SBV45WHolme Pierrepont26:4123:5617.7 
24329:40   Malcolm Perry  V45MUknetrunner27:0727:0720.3 
24429:42   Stephen Hanson-Abbott V35MUnattached    
24529:43   Andrew Atkinson V35MUnattached    
24629:44   Martin Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
24729:45   Sarah Smithies V45WUnattached    
24829:47   Gary Meakin V60MUnattached    
24929:49   Lucy Dyer S20WUnattached    
25029:50   Sarah Partridge V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2