Killerton parkrun # 411 External Results
Killerton
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Harry McMurtrie  U20MExeter/Oxford Uni17:3117:311.9 
218:53   Will Roose S30MUnattached    
319:15   Adam Walmesley S30MUnattached    
419:26   Christopher Harlow S30MUnattached    
519:41   Samuel Kelly  S20MExmouth17:0817:081.4 
619:55   Lucy Commander  S30WSouth West RR19:2118:255.7 
719:58   Paul Leather V40MUnattached    
820:04   Tony Pallett S30MUnattached    
920:06   Phoebe Killen  S20WExeter/Exeter Uni19:3719:376.8 
1020:12   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
1120:21   Robert Leeke  V50MSouth Devon19:0419:035.1 
1220:24   David Wilkinson  V55MSouth West Vets18:3917:173.4 
1320:25   Simon Witts S25MUnattached    
1420:27   Nick Howe S30MUnattached    
1520:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:32   Jeremy Hocking  V45MTorbay Tri18:4518:455.8 
1720:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:42   Ben Dart S30MUnattached    
1920:43   Sebastien Planchon V35MUnattached    
2020:44   Ash Voralia  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:0718:074.0 
2120:49   Peter Seigne V50MUnattached    
2220:50   Dan Morris V35MUnattached    
2321:04   Simon Johnson  V45MSouth Devon20:3820:3810.0 
2421:14   Andrew Finch V60MUnattached    
2521:16   Mark Eatough  S30MSouth West RR19:3119:225.1 
2621:20   Tommy Muncie V35MUnattached    
2721:21   Andrew Wharton-Darke V35MUnattached    
2821:27   Chris Plant SBV40MUnattached20:4620:278.2 
2921:30   Kye Mears U18MUnattached    
3021:32   Joe Tate V35MUnattached    
3121:39   Alistair James Gregory V40MUnattached    
3221:47   Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton21:0720:0110.0 
3321:58   Matthew Fry U20MUnattached    
3422:05   Paul Sherwood V45MUnattached    
3522:16   Gary Chown V45MUnattached    
3622:18   Nicholas Pope V40MUnattached    
3722:20   Matthew Button-Stephens S30MUnattached    
3822:21   Jemma Marsh V45WUnattached    
3922:22   Shane Mears V35MUnattached    
4022:37   Paul Jefferson V50MExcelsior ADC    
4122:43   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
4222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:59   Steve Tordini V60MUnattached    
4423:02   Tom Ayerst V45MUnattached    
4523:09   Mark Williams SBV45MUnattached22:0322:0315.1 
4623:14   D Evans V40MUnattached    
4723:18   Neil M Bennett V50MUnattached    
4823:19   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
4923:20   Becka Green V35WUnattached    
5023:34   Gary Jones S30MUnattached    
5123:37   Josh Howe V35MUnattached    
5223:39   Paul Ineson V55MUnattached    
5323:41   Andrew Iley V35MUnattached    
5423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:57   Mattie Bloomfield U15MUnattached    
5623:59   Olly Morris U15MUnattached    
5723:59   Dave Pollard V50MUnattached    
5824:05   Thomas Hocking U18MUnattached    
5924:06   Chris Edwards S30MUnattached    
6024:12   James Pugsley U15MUnattached    
6124:13   Duncan Brown U15MUnattached    
6224:14   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
6324:23   Georgina Ellis U15WUnattached    
6424:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:29   Edward Ellis V45MUnattached    
6624:30   Sue Smye  V55WUnattached23:3523:0912.9 
6724:34   Derren Ball  V45MNewent Runners23:5123:5112.7 
6824:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:38   Richard Amos  V40MBridgnorth23:3519:3613.8 
7024:39   Greg Wellman V45MUnattached    
7124:46   Archie Swanton U11MUnattached    
7224:50   Simon Powell V40MUnattached    
7324:52   Jacob Helman S20MUnattached    
7424:53   Andrew Eaton-Hart V50MUnattached    
7525:11   Tim Rolinson V45MUnattached    
7625:11   William MacLennan V35MUnattached    
7725:13   Lucy Sizer V40WUnattached    
7825:13   Rachel Hennessey  S30WHoniton RC23:4123:3513.6 
7925:18   Stephen Moseley V40MUnattached    
8025:25   Jonathan Rich V50MUnattached    
8125:29   Sean Corbett V55MUnattached    
8225:32   Julian Budd V50MUnattached    
8325:39   Richard Booth V40MUnattached    
8425:41   Lisa Cruise S25WUnattached    
8525:42   Fraser House S25MUnattached    
8625:44   Gemma Barnett S30WUnattached    
8725:45   Thomas Whitworth S30MUnattached    
8825:46   Nina Purkiss V40WUnattached    
8925:51   Mark Usher V50MUnattached    
9025:52   Mike Bush  V40MUnattached24:4924:3517.6 
9125:54   Danni Meyer V45WUnattached    
9225:54   James Bush-Ferreras U11MUnattached    
9325:56   Craig Nichols S25MUnattached    
9426:00   Peter Walker V40MUnattached    
9526:02   John Hall V65MUnattached    
9626:09   Nicola Kelly  V55WExmouth23:4023:4015.7 
9726:10   Chris Turner V35MUnattached    
9826:12   Stephen Nash V55MUnattached    
9926:13   Liam Wilson S25MUnattached    
10026:14   Jim Strong V40MUnattached    
10126:16   Steven Lloyd V45MUnattached    
10226:19   Debra Stevens  S30WSouth West RR22:5922:5913.0 
10326:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:25   Tyrone Christian V40MUnattached    
10526:30   Billy Davey U18MUnattached    
10626:31   Lorraine Pethick V35WUnattached    
10726:32   Maike Pfeiffer U20WUnattached    
10826:35   Megan Broom S20WUnattached    
10926:36   Kitty Hollingsworth V45WUnattached    
11026:48   Lynda Garcia  V55WSouth West RR25:0624:2217.1 
11126:49   Steve Alford V40MUnattached    
11226:50   John Bracey V55MUnattached    
11326:51   Carl Barrow V40MUnattached    
11426:58   Andy Coates V35MUnattached    
11527:04   Ellen Bloomfield U15WUnattached    
11627:05   Graham Land V45MUnattached    
11727:06   Lucy Davies SBS30WBridgnorth27:0624:1220.9 
11827:09   Maria Smith V50WUnattached    
11927:11   Claire Howe V35WUnattached    
12027:13   Steve Miller-Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
12127:17   Alex Batchelor S20MUnattached    
12227:27   Daniel Burt V40MUnattached    
12327:31   Robyn Chard-Maple U20WUnattached    
12427:32   Paul Mark Oldfield V50MUnattached    
12527:47   Gary Kilvington V50MUnattached    
12627:47   Bruce Odlin V70MUnattached    
12727:48   Chris Pidsley S20MUnattached    
12827:49   Sarah-Jane Menzies-Stewart V45WUnattached    
12927:54   Richard Pugsley V40MUnattached    
13027:56   Andrew Taplin V50MUnattached    
13127:57   Ian Smith V55MUnattached    
13228:03   Brian Hirst V55MUnattached    
13328:07   Peter Simmons V35MUnattached    
13428:18   Eleanor Lang S25WUnattached    
13528:18   Duncan Harris V60MUnattached    
13628:19   Lindsay Dudley V35WUnattached    
13728:20   Phoebe Hemming U18WUnattached    
13828:23   Maya Vaughan U15WUnattached    
13928:24   Ross Stevens V35MUnattached    
14028:35   Edward Samuels U11MUnattached    
14128:36   Joshua Wright SBV40MUnattached28:3625:0526.9 
14228:44   Martyn Glover V60MUnattached    
14328:44   Andrea Conroy V50WUnattached    
14428:46   Clare Melbourne  S30WHoniton RC26:5626:1120.5 
14528:48   Jay Sweetman  V35MHoniton RC21:0920:5010.3 
14628:49   Fiona Ayerst V45WUnattached    
14728:50   Rosie Fuller V35WRegency Runners    
14828:55   Hannah Smart V35WUnattached    
14928:59   Rachel Ackerman V35WUnattached    
15029:07   Pip Vanham V40WUnattached    
15129:17   Mike Atkins  V55MSouth West RR26:3723:0219.3 
15229:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:29   Jack Cashin U18MUnattached    
15529:31   Layla Winlaw U15WUnattached    
15629:32   Ashley Winlaw V50MUnattached    
15729:34   Ez Stewart U11MUnattached    
15829:36   Mark Iain Mclean Stewart V50MUnattached    
15929:37   Tracey Nash V55WUnattached    
16029:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:38   Drazen Gabriel U11MUnattached    
16229:41   Paul Samuels V40MUnattached    
16329:51   Sarah Wyatt V40WUnattached    
16429:54   Elsie Wiltshire U11WUnattached    
16529:55   Jemma Wiltshire V40WUnattached    
16629:56   Milo Schofield U11MUnattached    
16729:56   Richard Schofield V45MUnattached    
16829:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:58   Natalie Lewis V35WUnattached    
17129:59   Siobhan White V45WUnattached    
17229:59   Tim Laverick V55MUnattached    
17330:05   Sophie Abdilla U15WUnattached    
17430:06   Rob Edwards V40MUnattached    
17530:12   Mia Morris U11WUnattached    
17630:15   Ingrid Rees V40WUnattached    
17730:15   Phil Rees  V40MUnattached20:5220:528.5 
17830:18   Kirsty Bidder V35WUKRunChat Exeter    
17930:19   Nick Bloomfield V45MUnattached    
18030:20   Jayne Barlow V45WUnattached    
18130:22   Ben Marks S30MUnattached    
18230:22   Kelly Brewer S30WUnattached    
18330:28   Jon Iacomino V50MUnattached    
18430:41   Lee Thomas V45MUnattached    
18530:46   Carys Phillips S25WUnattached    
18630:48   Jackie Tordini  V50WWomen on the Run25:3623:3818.5 
18730:49   John Pethick V55MUnattached    
18831:00   Peter Burke V45MUnattached    
18931:05   Toby Newnes U11MUnattached    
19031:06   Heidi Miller-Ratcliffe V50WUnattached    
19131:07   Felicity Newnes V35WUnattached    
19231:10   Lorna Abraham S25WUnattached    
19331:14   Stan Wiacek V50MUnattached    
19431:15   Joanne Cole  V40WSouth West RR29:3327:4526.4 
19531:24   Ali Kerridge V45WUnattached    
19631:29   Pippa Smith V40WUnattached    
19731:34   Geoff Girdlestone V70MUnattached    
19831:39   Lucy Daly V45WUnattached    
19931:52   Luke Holway  V50MTiverton25:1520:5419.4 
20031:54   Karen Brewer  V50WUnattached26:2323:1419.3 
20131:59   Rosalind Field V50WUnattached    
20232:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:06   Olwen Coates V50WUnattached    
20432:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20532:12   Claire Broom V45WUnattached    
20632:13   Wayne Broom V50MUnattached    
20732:15   Joseph Hutchinson U11MUnattached    
20832:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20932:17   Benjamin Hutchinson U11MUnattached    
21032:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21132:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:18   Nicola Hutchinson  SENWUnattached22:3421:0715.9 
21332:21   Stephen McConnell V55MUnattached    
21432:23   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
21532:28   Kate Hemming V55WUnattached    
21632:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:48   Bethan Jones S30WUnattached    
21832:48   Finley Swanton U15MUnattached    
21932:49   Lucy Mottram V40WUnattached    
22032:55   Chris Dent  V70MNorth Devon RR30:0622:5726.1 
22132:57   Kerry Nicola Richards SBSENWUnattached31:0129:4227.4 
22233:19   Lee Kemp V55MUnattached    
22333:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22433:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:32   Charlotte Lewis V35WUnattached    
22633:36   Chrys Turner V55WUnattached    
22733:48   Matthew Peters U15MUnattached    
22833:53   Trudy Saxton V55WExcelsior ADC    
22934:00   Teresa Bosence V45WRun Mummy Run    
23034:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:04   Rick Hallam V60MUnattached    
23234:05   Caroline Tait  V50WSouth West RR25:0423:3616.8 
23334:14   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
23434:26   Maureen Dudley V60WUnattached    
23534:33   Ronan Yeo S20MUnattached    
23634:34   Sophie Winter S20WUnattached    
23734:37   Steve Chapman V50MUnattached    
23834:57   Adrian Gray V45MUnattached    
23935:13   Paul Hammond V70MUnattached    
24035:17   Kate Hillier V40WUnattached    
24135:19   Lydia Perry V35WUnattached    
24235:20   Elizabeth Wiacek V50WUnattached    
24335:25   Sarah Witts S30WUnattached    
24435:39   Oscar Gascoigne U11MUnattached    
24535:39   Carl Gascoigne V40MUnattached    
24636:11   Clare Louise Clarke V55WUnattached    
24736:13   Sue Jackson V60WUnattached    
24836:17   Lorraine Glover V55WUnattached    
24936:28   Hana Purkiss U15WUnattached    
25036:28   Sarah Barnes V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2