South Norwood parkrun # 89 External Results
South Norwood
23 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Ben Harding  S30MKent15:2815:10-2.7 
218:00   Andrew Aitken SBV40MStriders of Croydon18:0016:531.3 
318:39   Graham Sutherland  V40MClapham Chasers17:4317:412.4 
419:06   Michael Rooney V40MUnattached    
519:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:57   Henry Mitchell S30MUnattached    
720:18   Richard Smith SBS30MClapham Pioneers20:1819:236.1 
820:32   Simon Carter  V40MBeckenham19:2018:014.0 
920:38   Christopher Finch  U15MStriders of Croydon19:2019:206.3 
1020:55   Richard Westlake  V50MUnattached19:1118:595.4 
1120:58   Rob Monk PBV40MCroydon20:1020:107.7 
1221:02   Neil Vosper V40MUnattached    
1321:04   Jay Marsh V35MUnattached    
1421:12   Patrick Eastabrook S30MUnattached    
1521:17   Ben Monks V35MUnattached    
1621:19   Elinor Skinner  V40WSouth London20:1719:546.1 
1721:22   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
1821:26   Samuel Platt S25MUnattached    
1921:44   Nigel Finch  V55MStriders of Croydon21:0019:349.1 
2021:44   Daniel Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:3420:348.4 
2121:58   Conor O'Hara-Barrett S20MUnattached    
2221:58   Dave Baxter  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:3920:397.9 
2321:59   Sebastian Warren S25MUnattached    
2422:01   Steve Gimblett V40MUnattached    
2522:03   Adam Rymill  SENMUnattached21:3220:0610.6 
2622:24   Adam Hutchings V35MUnattached    
2722:26   Mark William Booth  V55MUnattached21:3519:489.0 
2822:38   Tom McWaters S30MUnattached    
2922:39   Paul Mann SBV50MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:3921:5212.1 
3022:45   Harrison Hayman SBU15MHolland Sports AC21:2821:2410.1 
3122:48   Daniel Thomas V45MUnattached    
3222:49   Steve Cook V40MUnattached    
3322:57   Mark Hayman V50MUnattached    
3423:09   Paul Edwards V35MUnattached    
3523:17   Ollie Longworth S25MUnattached    
3623:18   Michael McIntyre V40MUnattached    
3723:24   Marcus Zentner V50MUnattached    
3823:30   Jason Short SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley23:1620:5512.9 
3923:31   Tony Philpott V50MUnattached    
4023:52   Lee Beresford  V45MUnattached23:0223:0211.9 
4123:53   Janine Hopkins V35WUnattached    
4223:55   Sarah-Lynne Rand S25WUnattached    
4323:55   Stuart McWaters V55MUnattached    
4424:04   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:3819:359.2 
4524:05   Paul Mellor V35MUnattached    
4624:06   William Clutton S30MUnattached    
4724:08   Russell White SBV35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:1821:5110.5 
4824:13   Alex Waite S25MUnattached    
4924:16   Tim Nicholson V50MUnattached    
5024:17   Laurie Ibbs V45MUnattached    
5124:19   Simon Evans V50MUnattached    
5224:30   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:4119:5312.9 
5324:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:33   Sebastian Smith S25MUnattached    
5524:35   Brian Clements  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:4523:4014.3 
5624:38   Alexandra Fedina V50WUnattached    
5724:40   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon22:4220:5111.4 
5824:42   Michael Joseph V60MUnattached    
5924:43   David Thomas S30MUnattached    
6024:47   Cian Leahy V40MUnattached    
6124:53   Tom Dymott V35MUnattached    
6225:04   Tom Thorogood S30MUnattached    
6325:06   Nathan Liddlehulme S30MUnattached    
6425:09   Amy Taylor S30WUnattached    
6525:20   Connor Gravestock U20MUnattached    
6625:23   Carol Martyn SBSENWUnattached25:1923:1016.5 
6725:24   Thomas Wood S30MUnattached    
6825:25   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached23:3523:3515.6 
6925:34   Zara Rigby V35WUnattached    
7025:36   Mark Richard Lane  V40MUnattached24:4222:1316.2 
7125:42   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:3423:5115.6 
7225:46   David J Crockwell  V60MCrystal Palace TC24:5121:5315.0 
7325:49   Piers Bromley V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
7425:55   Paul Mills V40MUnattached    
7525:56   Trojan Gordon V45MUnattached    
7626:07   Andrew Moylan S30MUnattached    
7726:13   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
7826:21   Kieran Brookes S30MUnattached    
7926:24   James Cunning S25MUnattached    
8026:28   James Stables S30MUnattached    
8126:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:32   Paul A V40MUnattached    
8326:35   Gaby Drinkwater  V45WUnattached24:4924:2816.5 
8426:40   Courtney Richards V50MUnattached    
8526:51   Chris Sinfield  S30MCollingwood23:2122:1614.5 
8626:58   Jennifer Liddle-Hulme S30WUnattached    
8727:04   Troy Fairlie V35MUnattached    
8827:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8927:06   Marios Tziannaros S30MUnattached    
9027:08   Martin Chappell V55MUnattached    
9127:23   Chris Balmer  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:3423:4515.0 
9227:24   Jenny Aldred S25WUnattached    
9327:28   Anna Bundock V40WUnattached    
9427:31   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
9527:50   Max Macmenemey SBV60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:1524:3719.5 
9627:55   Angela Seesurrun V50WUnattached    
9728:01   Hannah Cadman V35WUnattached    
9828:03   Clare Davis V40WUnattached    
9928:09   Mathew Prior  V35MStriders of Croydon26:3525:2620.5 
10028:10   Suziwe Daley  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:3026:1219.7 
10128:13   Peter Jackson  V65MDulwich27:4324:5020.8 
10228:16   Maxime Ducrue S25MUnattached    
10328:23   John Stephenson V50MUnattached    
10428:25   Nicholas Greatrex S25MUnattached    
10528:42   Rachel Ferris  V35WBeckenham27:4326:5720.0 
10628:52   Nicola Foster S25WUnattached    
10729:00   Alan Wilson V50MUnattached    
10829:04   Leanne Walters S30WUnattached    
10929:11   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
11029:18   Alex Morrall S20MUnattached    
11129:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:32   Robert Campbell V60MUnattached    
11329:36   Ellie Bonner S25WUnattached    
11429:39   Andrew Bowmer Small SBV60MBeckenham28:3322:1222.3 
11529:43   Toby Colam U11MUnattached    
11629:43   Jasper Colam U11MUnattached    
11729:44   Simon Colam V40MUnattached    
11830:00   Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
11930:03   Alexa Cruickshank V35WUnattached    
12030:07   Anthony Rosbottom V45MUnattached    
12130:11   Elizabeth Martin V50WUnattached    
12230:20   Rob Meakin V45MUnattached    
12330:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:58   Sarah Campbell  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:0128:0121.7 
12530:59   Ann Mcmahon  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:0226:4020.4 
12631:00   Paul Hixson  V65MUnattached29:3221:4324.0 
12731:14   Philippa Lutter-Paz S30WUnattached    
12831:20   Carolyn Tustin  V60WBeckenham29:5325:4224.5 
12931:41   Rhona Munn V50WUnattached    
13031:48   Paul Da Costa V50MUnattached    
13131:56   Lorraine Saunders V45WUnattached    
13231:59   Matthew Radford S30MUnattached    
13332:02   Maria Heather  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30:4330:4324.6 
13432:03   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30:4627:3725.1 
13532:09   Calvin Stovell V40MUnattached    
13632:12   Emma McIntyre V40WUnattached    
13732:21   Saadia Ajibike V35WUnattached    
13832:34   Matthew Carpenter V40MUnattached    
13932:35   Hermione Fiebig S30WUnattached    
14032:39   John Radford V45MUnattached    
14133:13   Kelly Mills S30WUnattached    
14233:19   Ruth Pringle V40WUnattached    
14333:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14433:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14533:34   Debbie Rose V45WUnattached    
14633:47   Sarah Jones V40WUnattached    
14733:49   Susan Brookman V60WUnattached    
14834:10   Matthew Robinson S30MUnattached    
14934:11   Jeanette Elven  V55WBromley Veterans29:3328:3524.7 
15034:16   Genevieve MacAttram V50WUnattached    
15134:23   Urvashi Patel V50WUnattached    
15234:32   Sean Kenny V50MUnattached    
15334:33   Jacqui Naylor V35WUnattached    
15434:36   Heena Harbham S30WUnattached    
15534:36   Linda Smalley-Nicholson V50WUnattached    
15634:43   Helen McWaters V60WUnattached    
15735:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15836:14   Prema Reddy V50WUnattached    
15936:22   Steve Saunders V50MUnattached    
16036:29   Elizabeth Lunn V35WUnattached    
16136:32   Michelle Armstrong V40WUnattached    
16237:33   Rachael Summers V35WUnattached    
16337:47   Andrew Elliott  V70MStriders of Croydon28:4524:4621.3 
16438:31   Anna Durbridge S25WUnattached    
16538:40   Jasmine Saunders U15WUnattached    
16639:20   Catherine Plumpton S30WUnattached    
16740:00   Geraldine Turner  V65WBromley Veterans39:5032:0033.1 
16840:22   Victoria Richards V35WUnattached    
16941:02   Jade Norton S25WUnattached    
17043:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17143:10   Bhawana Amin S30WUnattached    
17244:45   Ian Carpenter V70MUnattached    
17346:55   Sheri Bateren S30WUnattached    
17447:33   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached38:2727:1732.4 
17547:44   Devinia Noel S30WUnattached    
17648:39   Keith Andrews SBV50MUnattached34:0324:1229.0