Markeaton parkrun # 271 External Results
Markeaton
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Martin Kerr SBV35MDerby16:5216:45-0.4 
217:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:44   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton17:3417:341.7 
418:28   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton16:4016:28-0.5 
518:52   Chris Jordan  V40MDerby18:3518:034.2 
618:56   Jamie Atkinson SBV50MShelton18:4418:433.9 
719:18   Andrew Glen Watson SBV45MErewash Valley18:2517:563.9 
819:20   Hristo Yordanov S20MUnattached    
1019:23   Richard Tissington SBV45MShelton19:1519:156.1 
919:23   Hannah Catherine Jones PBS25WMickleover19:1819:185.7 
1119:35   David Hollick V45MUnattached    
1219:43   Ben Crane  V45MDerby18:2918:295.2 
1319:46   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:4718:344.9 
1419:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:55   Daniel Kebell S30MUnattached    
1619:56   Andrew Curtis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:2719:275.1 
1719:57   Peter Goddard V35MUnattached    
1819:59   Leo Pickford V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
1920:01   Andy Whittingham S20MUnattached    
2020:04   Ibrahim Sever V40MUnattached    
2120:10   James Gregson S20MUnattached    
2220:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:17   Gavin Harman S25MUnattached    
2420:18   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
2520:20   Scott Seabridge S25MUnattached    
2620:24   Joe Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
2720:24   Ryan Morgan S25MUnattached    
2820:25   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
2920:25   Chris Wild  S30MTeam Derby Runner19:4018:436.4 
3020:26   Luke Hicken S25MUnattached    
3120:27   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
3220:29   Martin Bannister S30MUnattached    
3320:32   Tim Spate  V45MShelton19:3118:235.1 
3420:33   Andy Exley V45MUnattached    
3520:34   David Lees  V40MSinfin19:3619:365.9 
3620:34   Zakaria Mohamed S30MSinfin RC    
3720:37   Simon Field  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:1220:127.7 
3820:39   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner18:3918:364.8 
3920:44   Ian Bell  V50MShelton20:2620:038.5 
4020:48   Edward Godber SBV40MBelper20:3520:107.9 
4120:50   Simon Allaway V40MUnattached    
4220:59   Ruth E Keeley V35WBelper Harriers    
4321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:07   Matthew Glazier V40MUnattached    
4521:10   Ian Ashburner S25MUnattached    
4621:12   Chris Pooley  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4219:568.6 
4721:13   Adam Richold V55MUnattached    
4821:19   Louise Rowley V40WUnattached    
4921:21   Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
5021:22   Jonathan Finch V35MUnattached    
5121:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:25   Harry Keeling S30MUnattached    
5321:26   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V45MUnattached    
5421:28   Andy Whitehill S30MUnattached    
5521:29   Rachel Farrow SBV35WShelton21:0319:539.6 
5621:32   John Jones PBV50MUnattached20:3920:398.0 
5721:33   Richard Hodgson V40MUnattached    
5821:37   Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
5921:39   Oliver Hughes  V35MUnattached20:1719:397.6 
6021:40   Anton Dusak S20MUnattached    
6121:42   David Smith V45MUnattached    
6221:43   Tim Brogan  S30MBelper19:3917:5810.2 
6321:44   Richard Seaborn V40MUnattached    
6421:45   Matt Price V45MUnattached    
6521:46   Adam Leighton V35MUnattached    
6621:53   Craig Payne S30MUnattached    
6721:54   Daniel Norman S30MUnattached    
6821:54   Paul Crossley V40MUnattached    
6921:55   Eilise Brogan S30WUnattached    
7021:56   Lee Bostock V35MUnattached    
7121:57   Thomas Corden V45MUnattached    
7221:57   Peter Jennings V45MUnattached    
7322:01   Rob Wong S25MUnattached    
7422:01   John Galvin S25MUnattached    
7522:01   Jeremy Giles V45MUnattached    
7622:02   Pascale Holden  V45WShelton21:0119:588.8 
7722:02   Colin Silvester V45MUnattached    
7822:06   Guy Harrison V35MUnattached    
7922:07   George Stock U15MUnattached    
8022:08   David Battams V40MUnattached    
8122:11   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
8222:12   Gordon Ronald Stobbart V40MUnattached    
8322:13   Emma Cull PBS30WMickleover21:2821:2811.2 
8422:14   Alex Preedy S25MUnattached    
8522:14   Adam Coleman V40MUnattached    
8622:15   Chris O'Donnell SBV45MRipley21:4220:5610.7 
8722:16   Martin Jones V60MUnattached    
8822:17   Mark Cotton SBV45MShelton21:5019:2010.9 
8922:17   John Blatherwick  V40MHyde Park Harriers21:0020:438.4 
9022:18   Alex Patrick S30MUnattached    
9122:23   Paul Carpenter S30MUnattached    
9222:25   Michael Lockie V50MUnattached    
9322:27   Lesley Crane V45WUnattached    
9422:30   Ashley Wootton S30MUnattached    
9522:32   Matt Crouch V45MUnattached    
9622:34   Alex Kellett S30MUnattached    
9722:37   Chris Duesbury V60MUnattached    
9822:41   William Atkinson  U15MDerby19:3019:306.4 
9922:47   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin21:2720:129.2 
10022:49   Richard Brooks V50MUnattached    
10122:53   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
10222:55   Andrej Bobak S20MUnattached    
10322:57   Chris Bickerton V50MUnattached    
10423:00   Paul Trethewey V40MUnattached    
10523:01   Ashley Toon S25MUnattached    
10623:04   Dan Craven S30MUnattached    
10723:05   Rodney Morris V40MUnattached    
10823:07   Andrew Holt S25MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
10923:08   Ian Hill V55MUnattached    
11023:10   Stuart Francis V50MUnattached    
11123:13   Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
11223:15   Jerry Evans V60MUnattached    
11323:19   Samantha James  V35WShelton23:1122:0714.4 
11423:24   Andrew Burton V50MUnattached    
11523:27   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
11623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:32   Chris White V45MUnattached    
11823:35   Victoria McCrea  S20WCheadle/Keele Uni22:3722:3713.1 
11923:36   Jane Bennett V45WUnattached    
12023:37   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
12123:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:38   Matthew Mousley SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:0522:2115.2 
12323:40   David Foss S30MUnattached    
12423:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:41   Tracy Crowley SBV40WRiverside23:4122:3914.0 
12623:42   Matthew Heywood SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:4218:129.8 
12723:43   Matthew Higginson S30MUnattached    
12823:44   Steve Webster V40MUnattached    
12923:46   Mark Gray  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:0420:4312.3 
13023:47   Ross Watson S30MUnattached    
13123:48   Will Waldock U20MUnattached    
13223:49   Matt Harrison V35MUnattached    
13323:51   Jamie Meynell S25MUnattached    
13423:52   Piotr S S30MUnattached    
13523:54   Jonathan Mills V35MUnattached    
13623:56   Adrian Howell V55MUnattached    
13724:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:01   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
13924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:02   Mike Knowles V55MUnattached    
14124:03   Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside23:3122:1914.0 
14224:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:11   Steve Churchhouse V55MUnattached    
14624:14   Jessica Collier S25WUnattached    
14724:16   Nick Baldwin PBS25MLonely Goat RC22:1422:1413.0 
14824:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:17   Joshua Walker U15MUnattached    
15024:19   Joby Winn S30MUnattached    
15124:19   Sam Mason V35MUnattached    
15224:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:22   Peter Heath V45MUnattached    
15524:24   Rachel Jane Elliott  V45WHatton Darts RC23:3323:3313.4 
15624:27   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
15724:33   Martin Doran S30MUnattached    
15824:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:35   James Garner V35MUnattached    
16024:36   Stephen Lockie V50MUnattached    
16124:39   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
16224:40   David Guthrie V55MUnattached    
16324:41   Neil Allen V50MUnattached    
16424:42   Fiona Malcolm S25WUnattached    
16524:43   Ian Carson V45MHuub Academy    
16624:45   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:3622:2515.6 
16724:45   John Thornton  V65MShelton23:4223:0215.5 
16824:47   Harry Sloan  V70MShelton23:1523:1213.6 
16924:49   Alex Tier U11MUnattached    
17024:52   Phil Peers V35MUnattached    
17124:52   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
17224:53   Benjamin Clarke U18MUnattached    
17324:54   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
17424:55   Becky Donnelly S30WUnattached    
17524:55   Ray Mansfield V70MUnattached    
17624:57   Victoria Bullivant  V40WUnattached24:1224:1215.1 
17724:58   Matthew Smeeton U15MUnattached    
17825:01   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
17925:02   Tony Evans SBV60MTeam Derby Runner24:5524:5017.2 
18025:02   Keith Boyes V60MUnattached    
18125:03   Stephen Price  V35MEaling Eagles22:1322:1311.3 
18225:03   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
18325:04   Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached24:1022:3614.4 
18425:09   Pelham West V70MUnattached    
18525:09   Rick Physick V55MUnattached    
18625:10   Raphael Cowap V35MUnattached    
18725:10   Andy Scott-Barrett S30MUnattached    
18825:11   Paul Eastwood V50MUnattached    
18925:12   Michael Steer V70MUnattached    
19025:14   Alfie Watson U11MUnattached    
19125:14   Andrew Gallimore SBV50MShelton22:1321:3811.7 
19225:17   Rebecca Smith S25WUnattached    
19325:20   Tom Grant U15MUnattached    
19425:24   Phil Morton V60MUnattached    
19525:25   Andrew Walters S30MUnattached    
19625:26   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
19725:27   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
19825:28   Eliza Richold U18WUnattached    
19925:29   Giles Bellamy V45MUnattached    
20025:29   Shaun Grant V45MUnattached    
20125:31   Sandra Evans V55WUnattached    
20225:32   Martin Salisbury V60MUnattached    
20325:33   Eleanor Marriott PBS30WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3325:3319.2 
20425:35   Jose Niebla Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
20525:36   Robert Hicks V55MUnattached    
20625:38   Amanda Rose V45WUnattached    
20725:39   Jane Hannah V60WUnattached    
20825:40   Phil Maddocks V35MUnattached    
20925:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:44   Christian Mason S20MUnattached    
21125:46   Matthew Collins S25MUnattached    
21225:46   Howard Ebison S30MUnattached    
21325:48   Caroline Sayer V45WUnattached    
21425:49   Emma Winchester S30WUnattached    
21525:51   Molly Brook S20WUnattached    
21625:56   Georgina Waine  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4924:4317.3 
21725:57   Harley Watson U11MUnattached    
21825:58   Kerron Clare V50WFunctional Running    
21925:59   Tyler Bullivant U11MUnattached    
22026:00   Glen Bullivant V40MUnattached    
22126:03   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
22226:06   Thomas Sanderson S25MUnattached    
22326:09   Pete Ravenscroft V50MUnattached    
22426:13   Rebecca Archer S25WUnattached    
22526:18   Anthony Brian V35MUnattached    
22626:20   Nick Riggott V40MUnattached    
22726:21   Tina Hughes V45WUnattached    
22826:21   David Patrick  V50MBeeston24:1020:1515.2 
22926:22   Andrew Winter V40MUnattached    
23026:23   Chris Dhanani S30MUnattached    
23126:24   Enzo Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
23226:25   David Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
23326:26   Katie Price SBS30WTeam Derby Runner26:2624:1918.7 
23426:29   Martin Brook V50MUnattached    
23526:29   Elizabeth Milner  V55WDerby25:4224:4119.4 
23626:32   Michael Iljins S30MUnattached    
23726:33   Chris Partridge V60MUnattached    
23826:35   Robert Terry SBV45MBelper26:3524:5322.5 
23926:37   Harriet O'Neill S30WUnattached    
24026:38   Sharon Tristram S25WUnattached    
24126:39   Marie Szczepanski V40WUnattached    
24226:39   Alex Williamson S20MUnattached    
24326:40   David Senior  V55MUnattached22:5222:5213.4 
24426:41   Mathew Coleman S25MUnattached    
24526:42   Sandra Thomson V45WUnattached    
24626:43   David Herrod V35MUnattached    
24726:44   Philip Boddy V40MUnattached    
24826:45   Joanne Woolley V45WUnattached    
24926:45   Robert Lewis V60MUnattached    
25026:49   John Wilson  V55MUnattached26:3525:3518.8 
Page: 1 2 3