Mansfield parkrun # 334 External Results
Mansfield
23 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Jack Roffe PBS25MHolme Pierrepont16:2616:266.7 
218:08   Adam Knights  U18MSutton-in-Ashfield18:0718:073.0 
318:39   Mathew Middleton  S30MScarborough18:2216:595.0 
418:56   Andrew Beastall SBV35MRowland Hill18:3818:217.1 
519:35   Liam Probert  S25MMansfield19:1118:544.1 
620:06   Stuart Whysall SBV35MMansfield19:1918:515.0 
720:16   Lukas Teather S25MUnattached    
820:19   Ethan Lee U20MUnattached    
920:26   Grace Manson U15WUnattached    
1020:35   Ruby Milnes PBU15WMansfield20:3520:357.5 
1120:40   Darren Hayes  V40MUnattached20:0419:456.9 
1220:43   Leigh Holt V40MUnattached    
1321:13   Dan Boys V40MUnattached    
1421:21   Darren Musson SBV40MUnattached20:4420:209.3 
1521:28   Martin Barker SBV55MRowland Hill21:2821:1810.2 
1621:58   Mark Parkin-Coates V45MUnattached    
1722:02   Alexander Harvie V45MUnattached    
1822:33   Nick Ralphs V40MUnattached    
1922:38   Andrew Pick  V55MDoncaster19:4419:446.0 
2022:41   Darren Cooley V50MUnattached    
2122:49   Tim Allwood V45MUnattached    
2223:05   Aden Rowlett S30MUnattached    
2323:26   James Pincott V35MUnattached    
2423:30   Elliott Talbot V35MUnattached    
2523:38   Joel Brereton U15MUnattached    
2623:53   David Jacobs V45MUnattached    
2723:57   Andrew Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
2824:22   Gavin Booth V40MUnattached    
2924:25   Andrew Bostock V35MUnattached    
3024:27   Ollie Novell S30MUnattached    
3124:33   Peter Weldon V50MUnattached    
3224:33   Jaydon Elsam U15MUnattached    
3324:49   Gemma Marshall V35WUnattached    
3424:51   Dawn Adams V35WUnattached    
3524:56   Joe Troman S25MUnattached    
3625:06   Luke Thackray V35MUnattached    
3725:14   Clare Brizzolara V45WUnattached    
3825:22   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
3925:26   John Leigh S25MUnattached    
4025:33   Martha Yanney U15WUnattached    
4125:56   Yessenia Aguilera Flores S30WUnattached    
4225:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:12   Darron Hall V50MUnattached    
4426:14   Oliver Harvie U15MUnattached    
4526:21   David Rose V65MUnattached    
4626:23   Gemma Bacon V35WUnattached    
4726:23   Neil Johnson V50MUnattached    
4826:29   Ben Melling S25MUnattached    
4926:35   Stuart North V45MUnattached    
5026:41   Karen Marriott V45WUnattached    
5126:41   Scott Collier S25MUnattached    
5226:42   Roger King V55MUnattached    
5326:48   Riley Matthews U11MUnattached    
5426:50   Wayne Morgan-Tyler V55MUnattached    
5526:56   Alice Clarke S20WUnattached    
5627:03   Amanda Tucker V50WUnattached    
5727:09   Richard Adams V50MUnattached    
5827:12   Michael Morris V50MUnattached    
5927:17   Ashleigh Blount S25WUnattached    
6027:23   Hazel Yanney V40WUnattached    
6127:33   Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
6228:15   George White S25MUnattached    
6328:45   Ian Bottomore V40MUnattached    
6428:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:57   Alfie Pattison U11MUnattached    
6628:58   Carl Pattison V35MUnattached    
6729:01   Jodie Deans S30WUnattached    
6829:15   Chris Tate V45MUnattached    
6929:38   Mick Hancock V55MUnattached    
7029:55   Ruth Boys V40WUnattached    
7129:59   Julian Gascoigne V35MUnattached    
7230:05   Barbara Rose V65WUnattached    
7330:12   Isabelle Matthews U11WUnattached    
7430:13   Romney Jones U15WUnattached    
7530:15   Hayley Mason S30WUnattached    
7630:16   Joanna Rossington V40WUnattached    
7730:20   Lucy Gilbert S30WUnattached    
7830:27   Amy Gilbert  S25WUnattached29:0928:0323.2 
7930:40   Michael Dever V40MUnattached    
8030:48   Rob Evers V50MUnattached    
8130:55   Paul Rodgers S25MUnattached    
8231:02   Katherine Fear S20WUnattached    
8331:29   David Hainsworth V40MUnattached    
8431:49   Nicola Moody V35WUnattached    
8531:57   Mandy Hammond V60WUnattached    
8632:04   Jamie Ramage V35MUnattached    
8732:15   Olivia Riley S30WUnattached    
8832:33   Graham Hall V45MUnattached    
8933:00   Helen Evers V45WUnattached    
9033:11   William Talbot U15MUnattached    
9133:16   Angela Isaacs V45WUnattached    
9233:16   Peter Frith V65MUnattached    
9333:21   Lindsay Daft S30WUnattached    
9433:21   Maria Hall V35WUnattached    
9533:25   Wendy Woolley V55WUnattached    
9633:35   Jonathan Hunter V45MUnattached    
9733:36   Lindsay Hunter V40WUnattached    
9833:44   Cora Lilleyman U11WUnattached    
9933:46   Diane Stewart  V45WMansfield26:2925:3118.2 
10035:24   Amanda Williams V50WUnattached    
10135:38   Lisa Adams V50WUnattached    
10235:58   Julie Ashford V45WUnattached    
10335:59   Yvonne Hudson V55WUnattached    
10436:00   Paul Hudson V55MUnattached    
10536:04   Sarah Priestnall S25WUnattached    
10636:05   Craig Priestnall S30MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
10736:06   Paul Ceney S30MUnattached    
10836:26   Sally Woodhead V40WUnattached    
10936:29   Sam Blease SBV45WUknetrunner33:5925:0029.0 
11036:36   Sarah Hall V35WUnattached    
11136:39   Lorena Zappella-Burton V45WUnattached    
11236:52   Lauren Robertson V35WUnattached    
11337:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11437:56   Caroline Wood V35WUnattached    
11538:20   Daniel Truman S25MUnattached    
11638:58   Amie Evans U15WUnattached    
11739:05   Claire Booth V40WUnattached    
11839:52   Lucy Herreras-Griffiths V35WUnattached    
11941:10   Lisa Chadwick V35WUnattached    
12045:03   Ruth Soganila V35WUnattached    
12145:06   Lily Williams U11WUnattached    
12245:07   John Williams S25MUnattached    
1231:01:32   Abigail Williams U11WUnattached    
1241:01:37   Katie Williams V35WUnattached    
1251:02:20   Arthur Nicol V65MUnattached