Ipswich parkrun # 342 External Results
Ipswich
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Chaoran Sun  S25MQueen Mary & Westfield College/China17:2117:210.9 
218:19   Darren Cook PBV40MFelixstowe18:1918:194.0 
318:31   Luke Stringer SBU18MMedway & Maidstone18:1817:300.1 
418:44   Steve Brooke  V50MFelixstowe18:3118:193.5 
518:47   Daniel Jones  S30MIpswich18:4118:323.9 
618:56   Jonathan Ling S25MUnattached    
718:57   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:4218:042.7 
819:06   Andrew Farn S20MUnattached    
919:13   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5118:264.8 
1019:19   Benjamin Spashett S30MUnattached    
1119:20   Mircea Batog S30MUnattached    
1219:28   Matthew Bennett  U18MIpswich17:5617:560.9 
1319:35   Neil Gillingham  V35MIpswich18:4118:234.9 
1420:04   Mat Morgan S25MUnattached    
1520:05   Ian France V40MUnattached    
1620:09   Andrew Howells V50MUnattached    
1720:13   Stuart Wright V40MUnattached    
1820:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:37   Angus Beaton S20MUnattached    
2020:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:48   Huw Myatt S25MUnattached    
2220:52   Cormac O'Driscoll S25MUnattached    
2320:55   Darryl Yates PBS30MIpswich Jaffa20:3720:379.4 
2421:02   Matthew Hart V35MUnattached    
2521:04   Marcus Catlin  V40MIpswich Jaffa19:1318:275.0 
2621:06   Graham Bladen V35MUnattached    
2721:10   Jaroslaw Peplinski V35MUnattached    
2821:11   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
2921:14   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
3021:20   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
3121:21   Pawel Buczek V35MUnattached    
3221:26   Max Callaby U20MUnattached    
3321:26   Andrea James SBS30WColchester H21:2618:539.3 
3421:27   Louis Harris S25MUnattached    
3521:29   Nigel Barnes SBV45MVegan20:5620:568.7 
3621:32   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
3721:36   David Robertson V45MUnattached    
3821:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:39   Agris Graveris S30MUnattached    
4021:48   Andrew Pettitt V45MUnattached    
4121:50   Gary Taylor  S30MFelixstowe18:0618:052.1 
4221:51   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe21:3219:5111.7 
4321:57   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
4422:01   Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
4522:31   Odran Doran V60MUnattached    
4622:34   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
4722:35   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich22:1121:3011.8 
4822:42   Simon Ricketts S30MUnattached    
4922:44   Martin Owen SBV35MGreat Bentley22:3422:0112.7 
5022:46   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
5122:47   Mark Collings V40MUnattached    
5222:49   Matt Brosnan V50MUnattached    
5322:52   Richard Layton  V40MUnattached21:2821:128.3 
5422:53   Kirsty Thorndyke  S30WIpswich22:3922:1211.6 
5522:54   Carl Collins S30MUnattached    
5622:56   Georgia Garvin  S25WIpswich Jaffa20:2319:189.3 
5723:04   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
5823:07   Shaun Nicholls  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:5019:117.7 
5923:10   James Saunders S25MUnattached    
6023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:11   Liam Robinson V35MUnattached    
6223:13   David Kempton U20MUnattached    
6323:13   Oliver Keeley U20MUnattached    
6423:15   Paul Cooke V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6523:17   Gareth Shute S30MUnattached    
6623:18   Xavier Downey U18MUnattached    
6723:19   Mark Downey V45MUnattached    
6823:21   Neil Quarton V50MUnattached    
6923:25   David Brunning V45MUnattached    
7023:25   Nicholas Walne V45MUnattached    
7123:34   Paul Dunckley S30MUnattached    
7223:35   Stephen Harvey V35MUnattached    
7323:42   Peter Brame V55MUnattached    
7423:44   James Goody S25MUnattached    
7523:45   Thomas Sewell V45MUnattached    
7623:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:47   David Rowland S30MUnattached    
7823:51   Mark Hearsum S25MUnattached    
7923:54   Will Garland U18MUnattached    
8023:55   Thomas Gooch S25MUnattached    
8123:56   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
8223:59   Paul Maycock  V60MCapel23:0523:0511.8 
8324:00   Jon Duffney  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:3418:332.4 
8424:01   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
8524:08   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
8624:14   Andrew Fairnington V35MUnattached    
8724:20   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached22:1820:5013.7 
8824:27   Jonathan Coulson U18MUnattached    
8924:35   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
9024:37   Toby Robertson U15MUnattached    
9124:38   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
9224:38   Mark Griggs V45MUnattached    
9324:41   Hannah Coulson U15WUnattached    
9424:41   Neil Coulson  V45MUnattached18:3017:562.7 
9524:42   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
9624:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:56   Leanne Marie Thorndyke SBV35WIpswich23:2823:2816.2 
9824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:15   Roland Addicott V50MUnattached    
10025:23   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
10125:26   Eli Clough S20WUnattached    
10225:28   Catherine Walsh  V50WFelixstowe23:5623:3416.2 
10325:29   Peter Knox V50MUnattached    
10425:31   Billy Richmond V50MUnattached    
10525:34   Glen Avis  V50MHadleigh Hares23:1322:1912.4 
10625:35   Inno Van Den Berg V50MUnattached    
10725:37   Howard Allen V50MRun For Your Life    
10825:39   Adam Fairhead U18MUnattached    
10925:40   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
11025:40   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
11125:41   Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
11225:42   Donald Sloan V55MUnattached    
11325:42   Chris Seaward V45MUnattached    
11425:43   Matthew Bardwell S30MUnattached    
11525:46   Steve Wain V45MUnattached    
11625:46   Crystal Murray S30WUnattached    
11725:47   Jonathan Craig V45MUnattached    
11825:48   Joanne Diduca V45WUnattached    
11925:49   Courtney Turner SBU20WFelixstowe25:4923:4718.7 
12025:49   Jonny Bolton  V35MIpswich Jaffa24:4224:4218.5 
12125:53   Joanne Robertson V40WUnattached    
12225:57   Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
12326:02   Francesca Roberts  U18WIpswich Jaffa23:4522:0515.2 
12426:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:06   Peter Addicott S20MUnattached    
12626:06   Maxine Bishop V50WUnattached    
12726:08   Andrew Briscoe V50MUnattached    
12826:09   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe20:1520:157.9 
12926:12   Mark Flatman V45MUnattached    
13026:12   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
13126:14   Samuel Garnham U18MUnattached    
13226:18   Dicky McKnee V60MUnattached    
13326:19   Marion Bennett V35WUnattached    
13426:21   Charlotte Ring S25WUnattached    
13526:28   Andrew Hunn V60MUnattached    
13626:32   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners23:3322:0813.8 
13726:32   Stephen Hurren V55MUnattached    
13826:36   Adam Wombwell S25MUnattached    
13926:37   Christine Goodfellow-Lecoutre V50WUnattached    
14026:37   Steve Goodfellow V50MUnattached    
14126:38   Charlotte Palmer S30WUnattached    
14226:38   Michael Collins S20MUnattached    
14326:44   Vanessa Thorpe V45WUnattached    
14426:47   Emily Dixon S25WUnattached    
14526:48   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel25:0424:2917.1 
14626:50   Sandra Roberts SBV55WIpswich Jaffa26:5026:0920.5 
14726:51   Finley Hetherington U18MUnattached    
14826:53   Eleanor Bedwell S25WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
14926:53   Maria Riera Turro  S25WFelixstowe25:5825:5817.2 
15026:54   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:0325:1217.2 
15126:55   James Olley S25MUnattached    
15227:00   Richard Attenborrow V65MUnattached    
15327:01   Jade Turner V55MUnattached    
15427:04   Darcie Sewell U15WUnattached    
15527:08   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:5326:0818.5 
15627:09   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
15727:09   Isaac Finbow U11MUnattached    
15827:10   Aurora Miley U11WUnattached    
15927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:11   Nicola Clifton V45WUnattached    
16127:12   Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
16227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:12   Bryony Walden V35WUnattached    
16427:13   Ian Martin S20MUnattached    
16527:15   Wayne Price V40MUnattached    
16627:16   Jamie Bennett V40MUnattached    
16727:16   Maria Callaby S20WUnattached    
16827:16   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
16927:18   Tim Bushell V50MUnattached    
17027:23   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
17127:24   Lizzy Redshaw V45WUnattached    
17227:28   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
17327:36   Lewis Brown-Sawyer S30MUnattached    
17427:37   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:1717:462.1 
17527:39   Simon Bailey V40MUnattached    
17627:40   Luke Sadler S30MUnattached    
17727:41   Cleonie Harris SBSENWUnattached27:4125:3724.5 
17827:44   Nick Smith V45MUnattached    
17927:45   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
18027:47   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
18127:54   Mandy Godbold  V50WIpswich27:3524:1621.1 
18227:59   Barnaby Cooke V40MUnattached    
18328:00   Anna Bartram S20WUnattached    
18428:12   Ben Brown U18MUnattached    
18528:13   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
18628:13   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V50MUnattached    
18728:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:24   Frank Steggall V55MUnattached    
18928:29   Ethan Cattermole U18MUnattached    
19028:30   Jason Cattermole V50MUnattached    
19128:32   Helen Wagland V50WUnattached    
19228:33   Adam Chappell S25MUnattached    
19328:34   Harry Hogger U20MUnattached    
19428:36   Paul Bonello V60MUnattached    
19528:36   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
19628:39   Tiffani Baloga S25WUnattached    
19728:40   Grace Weeding  U18WIpswich27:3926:4520.7 
19828:46   David Jones V70MUnattached    
19928:48   Joseph Daunt S30MUnattached    
20028:49   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
20128:53   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached28:1326:0021.9 
20228:55   Ann Fox V65WUnattached    
20328:57   Liz Nalet V55WUnattached    
20428:57   Tony Bruce V70MUnattached    
20529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20629:04   David Brown V50MUnattached    
20729:09   Sandra Braunig V45WUnattached    
20829:10   Ulrike Read V55WUnattached    
20929:18   David Probert V55MUnattached    
21029:18   Andy Palmer V45MUnattached    
21129:19   Liam Young S25MUnattached    
21229:21   Sally Maddams V40WUnattached    
21329:29   Joanne Steward V45WUnattached    
21429:29   Amy Knott S30WUnattached    
21529:30   Colin Watson V40MUnattached    
21629:31   Peter Biggs V45MUnattached    
21729:32   Gillian Coulson V40WUnattached    
21829:33   Amanda Prior  V50WCapel29:1127:3022.6 
21929:35   Ingaret Howells V50WUnattached    
22029:38   Andrew Stringer  V45MUnattached28:1023:0521.8 
22129:40   Emma Chown S30WUnattached    
22229:40   Jestavasan Logeswaran S25MUnattached    
22329:42   Dylan Wright U11MUnattached    
22429:43   Jon Wright V40MUnattached    
22529:43   Diane Chester V45WUnattached    
22629:49   Anthony Filbin  V60MUnattached27:4123:4721.2 
22729:50   Emily Carr SBS25WCapel29:1628:2623.1 
22829:52   Peter Woods  V35MFelixstowe23:0019:1112.9 
22930:01   Katie Ferguson V35WUnattached    
23030:12   Suzanna Kempton U18WUnattached    
23130:15   Mary Brown V45WUnattached    
23230:16   Sue Russell V35WUnattached    
23330:17   John Ottaway V45MUnattached    
23430:17   Rachel Farn S25WUnattached    
23530:21   Anna Taylor V35WUnattached    
23630:23   Christopher Arbon S30MUnattached    
23730:27   Paul Bloomfield SBV70MFelixstowe30:2730:1825.5 
23830:28   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
23930:48   Rebekah Finbow V40WUnattached    
24030:50   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
24130:51   Michelle Hunt V40WUnattached    
24230:54   Conroy Marais V70MUnattached    
24330:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:06   Gill Fry  V55WUnattached30:1030:1025.2 
24531:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:11   Helen Shackleton V50WUnattached    
24731:14   Matthew Ray-Dobson S25MUnattached    
24831:19   Loretta Carron S20WUnattached    
24931:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:25   Katie Matthews S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2