Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
29 Jul 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.34Matthew Young PBU13MMansfield2:27.342:19.2720.3 
22:31.61Isabel Edwards PBU15WCharnwood2:31.612:25.217.5 
32:33.46Isla Stuart PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:33.462:29.618.6 
42:36.52Colin Wootton PBV50MRushcliffe2:36.522:36.5215.1 
52:37.73Holly Wright PBU15WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.732:37.7326.6 
62:37.80Chloe Lilley PBU13WNotts2:37.802:37.6522.5 
72:44.71Emily Bradshaw PBSENWWreake & Soar Valley2:44.712:39.289.3 
82:49.98Melissa Wyszynski  V40WRushcliffe2:46.32:46.320.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.16Damian Davies PBV45MNotfast2:20.162:20.1610.4 
22:24.50Abigail Nicholson PBU13WNotts2:24.502:16.726.8Click your Clock logo
32:25.39Oscar Wyszynski PBU15MRushcliffe2:25.392:09.31.4 
42:25.82Scott Jones PBV40MGrantham RC2:25.822:25.8221.2 
52:26.11Rosie Challender PBU15WNotts2:26.112:18.316.0 
62:26.30Sarah Bourne PBU15WDerby2:25.62:25.223.1 
72:26.88Sam Cross  U13MBurton2:23.342:23.3421.2 
82:27.95Ethan Sharratt PBU17MBurton2:27.952:20.117.7 
92:31.85Emma Williams SBU20WNotts2:31.852:30.549.4 
102:33.22Millie Freeland  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.552:13.861.9 
112:38.68Emily Rawson  U15WNotts2:32.652:29.669.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.45Samuel Bentley PBU17MMansfield2:14.452:03.5511.0 
22:15.08Emma Jane Ball PBU20WRotherham2:15.082:15.087.1 
32:15.70Hannah Robinson PBSENWNotts2:15.652:15.651.7 
42:17.98Graham Moffatt  V50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:13.22:08.636.8 
52:18.34Robert Stewart SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:18.342:14.8912.0Click your Clock logo
62:18.49Evie Odlin PBU17WNene Valley2:17.452:17.4512.8 
72:18.73Harry Totton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.211:59.91-3.0 
82:21.65Ellis Cameron  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:18.91:59.52.6 
92:22.43Lottie McLaren  U15WTamworth2:22.062:14.273.6 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.81Steven Payne SBU23MBracknell AC2:01.261:57.6715.1 
22:10.51Cameron Efford PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:10.512:09.0516.0 
32:11.11Adam Bayley PBU15MRushcliffe2:11.112:02.870.6 
42:11.63Jack Shorten  U17MBurton2:09.392:08.713.9 
52:11.82Simon Oak  V45MRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.192.5 
62:12.23Joshua Towne PBU15MNotts2:12.232:12.2320.7 
72:13.97Olivia Haveron  U20WHarrogate2:12.752:12.7519.6 
82:14.92Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley2:14.922:07.9814.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.54Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.441:49.35-5.7 
21:54.84Archie Parkinson PBU17MCorby1:54.841:48.43-3.1 
31:56.19Archie Richardson  U20MLincoln Wellington1:54.551:53.7414.4 
41:56.34Archie Rainbow  U20MNene Valley1:54.691:53.264.1 
51:57.38Leo Freeland  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.991:54.42-3.7 
61:59.77Euan Wilson PBU23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni1:59.771:59.77-3.2 
72:00.98Cameron Rawson PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:00.982:00.9817.3 
82:06.02Daniel Ullah  SENMBirchfield H2:05.422:01.50.4 
92:06.28Alexander Ibbs SBU23MLeamington2:04.132:00.20-0.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.61Elliot Foxon-Day  U15MDaventry5:17.495:04.6522.6 
25:20.20Richard Brotherton PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.4119.4 
35:25.69Jake Blythe PBU15MCharnwood5:25.115:25.1124.8 
45:26.29Sophie Robertson-Dover PBU13WDerby5:26.294:53.12.9 
55:26.66Malcolm Weir SBV70MBelper H/Midland Masters5:26.665:25.0111.0 
65:28.81Sebastian Thornewill PBU13MRushcliffe5:28.814:29.51.0 
75:29.45Sophie Toyn PBU15WMansfield5:29.455:10.678.2 
85:29.82Carl Braithwaite PBV50MNewark AC5:29.825:29.8219.2 
95:33.25James Berry PBU13MRushcliffe5:33.255:33.2532.4 
105:33.66Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.3216.7 
115:39.20Connor milan Williams U13MNewark A.C.    
125:41.45Hayden Williams  U13MNewark AC5:29.805:29.8016.8 
135:42.26Beverley Armstrong SBV45WMansfield/Midland Masters5:42.265:38.9013.9 
145:54.15Jessica Keller  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.5629.3 
155:55.76Lisa Spence PBV35WBirstall5:55.765:55.7614.6 
165:57.59Grace Howes U15W4Life Triathlon Club    
176:02.23Amy Blythe  U15WCharnwood5:51.465:51.4628.0 
186:12.82Megan Mellor  U15WRushcliffe6:06.106:06.1031.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.49Milo Brotherton PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:42.44.7 
25:01.96Olivia Hare PBU15WMansfield5:01.965:00.859.6Click your Clock logo
35:03.79Frankie Berry PBU17WRushcliffe5:03.795:03.7918.0 
45:04.41Rebecca Miller PBSENWDerby/Swansea Uni5:04.415:04.414.7 
55:05.12Eleanor Wilson  U17WBuxton5:02.064:45.6617.0 
65:05.32Eve Rowley  U15WSaffron AC5:03.365:03.3620.3 
75:06.33Rosie West PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.334:43.965.4 
85:07.28Adam Boydell PBU15MRushcliffe5:07.284:39.773.0 
95:07.54Helen Braybrook SBU17WGrantham AC5:07.544:20.581.2 
105:07.88Hannah Reid SBU17WCleethorpes5:07.884:57.718.1 
115:08.03Daisy Walker  U15WNotts5:07.444:59.867.8 
125:08.40Jesse Bradley PBU13MTamworth5:08.404:21.34-0.2 
135:09.38Mollie O'Hanlon PBU20WHeanor/Exeter Uni5:09.384:57.3714.2 
145:09.74Imogen Saunders PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.803.5 
155:12.71Ellie Rainbow  U17WNene Valley5:09.684:55.196.3 
165:29.87Will Inman  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:18.55:12.992.8 
175:50.26Ella Kennedy  U13WMansfield5:20.975:19.1622.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.34Lucas Spence PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley4:41.344:41.3412.4 
24:46.50Damian Davies PBV45MNotfast4:46.504:46.5010.4 
34:48.54Oliver Louis PBU15MLeicestershire Schs4:48.544:48.549.0 
44:50.02Graham Peacock PBV35MCharnwood4:50.024:28.882.8 
54:50.86Jude Ryan PBU13MMansfield4:50.864:23.980.5 
64:51.04Luca Bradley  U15MTamworth4:48.74:24.201.5 
74:54.64Sam Knott  U15MMansfield4:49.314:34.408.2 
84:55.95Travis Scrivens  U13MNuneaton4:51.034:18.860.7 
94:57.52Scarlett Williams PBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston4:57.524:43.989.3 
104:58.93Mollie Scott SBU20WMansfield4:53.174:41.232.0 
115:00.73Gemma Newport SBU17WCharnwood5:00.734:57.9610.9 
125:05.38William Carus-Wilson PBU17MLincoln Wellington5:05.385:05.3822.9 
135:05.83Jessica Robertson-Dover  U15WCity of York/Derby5:01.314:48.655.1 
145:06.58Nancy Britten  U17WMansfield4:57.374:56.427.5 
155:07.56Rosie Tinbergen  U17WWreake & Soar Valley4:59.664:59.668.8 
165:08.73Kevin Pye SBV55MNotts/Midland Masters5:08.734:18.78.9 
175:10.15Grace Manson  U15WMansfield5:05.675:00.966.1 
185:21.67Sophie Dunbobbin  U15WWreake & Soar Valley5:02.14:43.5611.8 
195:26.99Rebecca Van Aardt PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:25.755:14.9712.7 
205:47.93Jessica Smith SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:47.935:08.0414.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.28Archie Bradbury PBU15MRushcliffe4:32.344:29.4-2.1 
24:35.19Lauren McNeil  U17WMansfield4:33.644:27.2710.3 
34:37.17Lucca Watson-Quilter SBU17MWreake & Soar Valley4:37.174:36.2324.0 
44:37.34Grant Davies PBSENMGrantham RC4:37.344:31.8310.2Click your Clock logo
54:38.11Keiva Rennocks PBU20WRotherham4:38.114:38.1112.7 
64:38.41Harry Cocking U17MChesterfield and District A.C.    
74:39.74Graham Moffatt SBV50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:39.744:27.436.8 
84:41.58David Pearce SBV50MLeicester4:41.584:35.164.0 
94:41.93Daniel Van Aardt PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:41.934:03.11-3.2 
104:42.91James Rouse  U15MDerby4:42.204:29.2314.6 
114:43.68Zach Spence  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:40.674:34.7414.2 
124:45.70Oliver Crampton  SENMNewark AC4:42.904:35.21.7 
134:49.63Amber Scott  U20WMansfield4:37.994:37.996.6 
144:52.23Keiran Ashman  U15MCharnwood4:39.24:39.20.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.45Liam Rawlings  U17MOswestry3:57.673:50.85-3.9 
24:09.22James Wardle PBU17MRushcliffe4:09.223:57.07-1.1 
34:09.90Chris Hine PBSENMTeam Bath/Race Hub4:09.904:09.90-1.6 
44:11.18Jack Davies PBU17MDerby4:11.183:57.904.0 
54:12.95Jenson Connell PBU17MMansfield4:12.954:12.951.0 
64:13.73Ernie Cresswell PBU17MDerby4:13.734:13.7313.4 
74:16.43Jake Boat SBSENMOwls Leicester4:16.434:04.923.0 
84:17.03Ben Burnham  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5-0.9 
94:21.32Harry Horsley PBSENMDesford4:21.324:21.326.0 
104:23.41Peter Braybrook PBU17MGrantham AC4:23.414:23.4111.9 
114:26.60Samuel Hughes PBU17MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:23.44:23.412.3 
124:27.15Will Bloom  U17MLincoln Wellington4:22.74:22.78.5 
134:28.24Ed Parry  U17MRushcliffe4:27.804:27.8017.5 
144:28.66Finbar Myers  U17MRugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.618.1 
154:29.59Sonny Jamieson  U17MDerby4:17.954:17.9513.7