Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
10 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.01Scott Jones  V40MGrantham RC2:25.822:25.8213.9 
22:32.38Isabel Edwards PBU15WCharnwood2:31.612:25.28.0 
32:32.87Lyla Bryan  U15WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:26.156.8 
42:34.56Gracie-Rose Walters PBU15WCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs2:34.562:34.569.3 
52:45.28Holly Wright  U15WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.732:37.7317.1 
62:50.71Emily Bradshaw  SENWWreake & Soar Valley2:44.712:39.2811.4 
73:15.57Rebekah Ashton  U13WCharnwood2:57.32:57.322.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.22Alice Murray-Gourlay  SENWTaunton2:18.902:17.532.4 
22:26.35Sam Haines  U15MCharnwood2:23.262:14.422.2 
32:26.59Helen Braybrook SBU17WGrantham AC2:24.02:08.830.9 
42:26.99Jessica Robertson-Dover PBU15WCity of York/Derby2:26.992:26.994.9 
52:27.03Gemma Newport SBU17WCharnwood2:23.432:21.028.0 
62:29.37Charlie White Godden  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:24.102:24.1013.8 
72:32.07Isabella Wrightam SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.072:26.75.7 
82:42.86McKenzie Smith-Byrne  U15WSaffron AC2:36.392:33.3816.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.88William Nicolle  U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students2:02.412:02.41-0.8 
22:09.01Matthew Murphy  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:01.052:01.057.5 
32:10.41Scott Ram PBU23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Notts2:10.412:02.353.3 
42:14.28Grant Davies  SENMGrantham RC2:10.712:10.712.1Click your Clock logo
52:14.88Simon Oak  V45MRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.194.5 
62:16.21Samuel Bentley  U17MMansfield2:14.452:03.552.2 
72:17.94Geoffrey Gregory PBV35MVegan2:17.942:17.940.6 
82:18.04Amber Scott SBU20WMansfield2:18.042:17.609.0 
92:18.92Emma Jane Ball  U20WRotherham2:15.082:15.086.1 
102:20.62Keiva Rennocks PBU20WRotherham2:18.332:18.333.2 
112:25.58Sophie Troth SBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:25.582:23.0710.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.07Rosie Ashmore PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.334:43.963.2 
25:29.11Jake Blythe PBU15MCharnwood5:25.115:25.1115.3 
35:31.05Jane Pidgeon SBV55WNotts/Midland Masters5:31.054:48.212.8 
45:31.30Sebastian Thornewill PBU13MRushcliffe5:28.814:45.8-0.2 
55:32.22Paul Castledine  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield5:27.25:27.27.2 
65:32.69Cassandra Dodge PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:32.695:10.729.1 
75:34.27Ella Kennedy  U13WMansfield5:20.975:19.1612.9 
85:40.27James Norman PBU13MCharnwood5:31.04:46.823.6 
95:41.83Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.3213.3 
105:44.13Tegan Vickery  U15WTamworth5:35.15:35.113.9 
115:49.38Jessica Keller  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.5619.8 
125:51.46Amy Blythe PBU15WCharnwood5:51.465:51.4620.1 
135:53.87Jorja White  U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:48.935:48.9320.9 
145:57.73Ellie Gauntlett SBU15WTamworth5:57.735:38.922.5 
155:58.54Melissa Wyszynski PBV40WRushcliffe5:58.545:58.5417.0 
166:12.31Richard Brotherton  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.419.7 
177:04.55Stephanie Egleston PBV55WTelford H7:04.557:04.5521.9Click your Clock logo
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.57Joseph Pointon PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:45.25.5 
25:01.86Savannah Brook PBU20WGrantham AC5:01.865:01.867.4 
35:04.56Amber Owens SBU23WNewark AC/University of Mount Olive5:01.04:44.233.6 
45:05.36Keith Hudson PBV35MIlkeston5:05.365:05.3610.0 
55:05.78Lee Braithwaite  V45MNewark AC5:00.235:00.238.0 
65:07.55Ella Beard PBU17WAbsolute Tri5:07.555:07.558.6 
75:08.50Caitlin Dodds  U15WMansfield5:06.285:06.2813.2 
85:08.85Grace Manson  U15WMansfield5:05.675:00.967.5 
95:11.00Scott Jones  V40MGrantham RC5:07.935:07.9313.9 
105:11.12Ruby Milnes PBU15WMansfield5:06.235:06.2310.0 
115:15.02Jesse Bradley  U13MTamworth5:08.404:39.022.5 
125:15.23Oscar Wyszynski  U15MRushcliffe5:11.904:38.21.1 
135:16.24Mollie O'Hanlon  U20WHeanor/Exeter Uni5:09.384:57.374.9 
145:18.21Milo Brotherton  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:42.43.8 
155:21.38Savana Smith PBU13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:21.385:21.3811.5 
165:39.10Imogen Saunders  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.802.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.29Cloe Hubbard PBSENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni4:37.384:37.384.2 
24:45.82Adam Bayley PBU15MRushcliffe4:43.44:23.81-0.7 
34:45.85William Ronald PBU13MCorby4:45.854:29.140.0 
44:50.32Barnaby Read PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:50.324:50.327.4 
54:53.53Ben Squire  U17MRushcliffe4:42.64:19.39-0.3 
64:55.94Oliver Crampton  SENMNewark AC4:42.904:35.20.6Click your Clock logo
74:56.27Jake Orr  U15MMansfield4:53.784:21.1-0.7Click your Clock logo
84:56.61Graham Peacock  V35MCharnwood4:50.024:36.391.8Click your Clock logo
95:08.33Richard Hobson SBSENMIlkeston5:08.334:55.1612.8 
105:10.79Chris Jordan  V40MDerby5:06.614:57.676.9 
115:12.06Georgie York SBU17WAbsolute Tri5:12.065:10.2410.6 
125:12.29Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield5:07.745:00.776.7 
135:24.74Emma Richards  U20WSaffron AC5:13.465:03.077.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.15Alex Walter PBU20MAbsolute Tri4:28.154:28.1520.8 
24:28.87Jack Stretton  U15MLeicester4:20.614:12.822.9 
34:29.14Elliot Palmer PBU17MAbsolute Tri4:29.144:29.1412.7 
44:29.43Matthew Shipley PBU20MAbsolute Tri4:29.434:29.434.1 
54:36.45Jasper Adamson PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:36.454:36.452.0 
64:37.08Paul Harmer  V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:26.444:16.9-1.1 
74:38.47Grant Davies PBSENMGrantham RC4:37.344:31.832.1Click your Clock logo
84:39.74Geoffrey Gregory PBV35MVegan4:39.744:39.740.6 
94:40.67Zach Spence SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley4:40.674:34.744.7 
104:43.64Jake Greenhalgh  U15MMansfield4:42.514:11.44-2.3 
114:53.14India Barwell  U15WLincoln Wellington4:46.674:34.941.8 
124:54.55Evie Brooks PBU15WLincoln Wellington4:54.554:47.893.2 
134:55.70Luca Bradley  U15MTamworth4:48.74:31.201.1 
144:55.79Emily Crookes PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:55.794:55.7910.8 
155:19.03Mollie Scott  U20WMansfield4:53.174:41.232.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.45Tom Mahon  SENMWreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni3:58.633:53.45-2.8 
24:05.74Dylan George PBU20MMansfield4:02.214:02.215.9 
34:06.97Finn Lydon  U23MCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy3:59.373:59.37-3.1 
44:13.90Sebastien Vicary SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni4:13.904:02.48-2.8 
54:14.92Jacob Parkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington4:14.924:04.09-2.8 
64:16.83Lewis Budgen  U17MLincoln Wellington4:15.54:08.51-2.3Click your Clock logo
74:18.89Ben Burnham SBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5-0.2 
84:20.23Solomon Okrafo-Smart  U15MAbsolute Tri4:18.964:15.07-3.8 
94:21.61Jake Boat  SENMOwls Leicester4:16.434:04.920.4 
104:28.89Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe4:27.24:27.21.5 
114:34.43Jordan Boam SBSENMMansfield/Derby Uni4:34.434:19.66-0.6 
124:35.23Ross Tyrrell PBSENMBeaumont4:33.754:30.553.1 
134:35.56Lucas Wolf-Pudney  U17MCharnwood4:29.444:23.44.8 
144:36.43Indienne King PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley4:36.434:36.432.1 
154:40.68Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters4:40.094:32.683.3 
164:48.37Abbie Donnelly SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:48.374:32.25-1.5