Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
6 Apr 19
800 1500 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.85Chris Djiala PBU17MBirchfield H2:13.42:05.842.5 
22:30.45Harry Davenport PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:30.452:30.4514.6 
32:32.15Olivia Scott  U15WBirchfield H2:25.812:25.817.3 
42:54.31Lucy Hurst PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:54.312:54.3118.3 
52:54.88Sophie Stinson  U15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:50.802:50.8021.5 
62:56.94Jasmine Johnson PBU11WDesford2:56.942:56.9426.4 
72:57.85Sophia Wrightam SBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:57.852:37.809.4 
83:00.52Caitlyn Brooks  U11WCharnwood2:59.672:44.4613.9 
93:01.09Maria Pointon PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley3:01.093:01.0928.1 
103:01.94Kyle Long PBU11MCharnwood3:01.943:01.9418.4 
113:04.86Holly Stinson PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley3:04.863:04.8620.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.27Amy Blythe PBU15WCharnwood2:47.272:47.2719.1 
22:47.30Ava Blake PBU15WMansfield2:43.352:43.3514.9 
32:52.81Elisa Mayes PBU13WCorby2:49.32:49.318.7 
42:56.61Harriet Jones  U15WRushcliffe2:54.412:52.6317.1 
52:57.70Henry Carlile  U13MHinckley/Charnwood2:45.022:28.508.1 
62:57.86Luan Power SBU11WSaffron AC2:57.862:26.285.1 
73:00.59Erin Barwell  U13WLincoln Wellington2:49.692:49.6916.6 
83:02.72Rowen Slater U15MStafford Triathlon Club    
93:08.85Sebastian Wood PBU11MCannock & Stafford3:08.853:08.8526.1 
103:26.79Jacob Hill PBU11MSaffron AC3:26.793:26.7930.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.82Louise Hirst PBU15WSleaford2:36.02:34.912.7 
22:44.11Sebastian Thornewill PBU13MRushcliffe2:39.042:08.582.7 
32:45.21Ruby Connell PBU15WNotts2:42.22:42.214.4 
42:45.77Mya Acharya PBU13WSaffron AC2:45.772:45.7713.0 
52:46.88Lily-Moorea Hutchinson PBU20WNotts2:46.882:46.8834.4 
62:48.48Jemima Waller  U13WMansfield2:41.512:40.212.6 
72:49.93Lewis Nutt  U13MNorthampton2:39.172:14.705.9 
82:51.17Jasmine Ellis  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:45.02:45.015.1 
92:52.16Grace Stretton  U13WLeicester2:47.22:43.817.0 
102:54.45Emily Langley  U13WNorthampton2:37.72:37.716.6 
113:01.50Erica Davison  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:47.742:47.7424.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.59Lyla Bryan PBU15WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:26.157.1 
22:35.90Paige Barker  U15WBurton2:34.22:28.66.6 
32:36.29Joseph Bennett PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:29.32:29.313.0 
42:36.85Nicola Brady  V35WTamworth/Midland Masters2:30.82:30.814.6 
52:38.66Daisy Kaye PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.002:34.3812.1 
62:38.84Harry Blewitt-Jenkins SBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.42:26.7111.5 
72:40.70Carmen Jackson SBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.1214.0 
82:41.84Beverley Armstrong  V45WMansfield/Midland Masters2:41.462:39.2412.4 
92:42.21Francesca Howett  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:34.372:34.3711.0 
102:43.79Eve Rowley  U15WSaffron AC2:29.472:29.479.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.80Leo Merritt PBU15MBirchfield H2:18.812:10.734.3 
22:29.55Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield2:24.082:24.0812.2 
32:33.42Emily Rawson  U15WNotts2:32.652:32.6512.4 
42:33.99Eleanor Harwood PBU15WSaffron AC2:31.992:31.9913.9 
52:36.42Edward Sankey PBU13MMansfield2:32.052:32.051.3 
62:36.60Emmeline Grace  U15WBirchfield H2:31.32:31.313.1 
72:37.86Ailis MacFarlane SBU20WBurton2:37.862:20.3218.4 
82:39.80Freddie Kugelmann  U15MBurton2:34.52:34.516.2 
92:41.03Jessica Kempton  U15WNorthampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.613.9 
102:41.56Isabel Edwards  U15WCharnwood2:31.612:25.27.4 
112:42.94Maisie Trueman  U15WBurton2:30.02:22.025.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.20Oliver Louis PBU15MLeicestershire Schs2:19.202:19.207.5 
22:23.78Ellie Virgo SBU20WCannock & Stafford2:22.262:22.2611.9 
32:24.01Evie Brooks  U15WLincoln Wellington2:18.482:18.484.2 
42:24.54Sam Haines PBU15MCharnwood2:23.262:14.422.1 
52:25.22Eilidh Maclean PBU17WHarborough/Corby2:22.32:22.38.2 
62:29.58Abigail Nicholson  U13WNotts2:24.502:16.725.0 
72:31.66Sofia Barrett  U13WCorby2:23.42:23.49.1 
82:32.08William Platts  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:26.22:14.72.0 
92:32.27Savana Smith  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.110.5 
102:33.96Nathan Lamb  U13MNorthampton2:31.842:07.280.9 
112:34.44Olivia Hare SBU15WMansfield2:26.92:25.678.2 
122:34.65Alex McMurtrie  V50MRugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.208.3 
132:35.30Conrad Watson PBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield2:32.262:29.117.6 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.14Elsie Robinson PBU15WSaffron AC2:19.302:19.305.0 
22:23.43Sian Lewis PBU17WTamworth2:23.432:23.4311.8 
32:23.62Lucy Stevens  U20WRugby & Northampton2:18.772:18.777.2 
42:26.04Sophie Dunbobbin  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:12.584.4 
52:26.98Lottie McLaren  U15WTamworth2:22.062:20.605.1 
62:28.55Chloe Pettitt  U17WBirchfield H2:25.392:23.312.7 
72:28.98Alex Foster SBU15WMansfield2:25.872:25.8711.2 
82:30.72Henry Samkin  U15MLincoln Wellington2:18.22:08.77-0.3 
92:30.75Alice Tolley  U13WHallamshire2:23.872:23.878.4 
102:31.95Louise Cocking  U20WMatlock/Chesterfield2:30.062:25.59.8 
112:32.74Skye Kelsey SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:30.442:28.911.8 
122:34.72Ava Remzi  U20WNotts2:32.72:22.1617.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.65Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood2:13.652:13.654.1 
22:16.08Zak Ferguson PBU15MRotherham2:13.462:03.45-1.4 
32:17.24Keiran Ashman  U15MCharnwood2:12.332:05.240.2 
42:17.46Jonathan Howkins PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:17.462:17.4611.6 
52:17.86Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood2:16.52:16.58.8 
62:18.41Cole Beck PBU15MMansfield2:15.72:15.710.3 
72:18.42Jessamine Hughes SBU15WNotts2:18.422:17.39.9 
82:19.06Madeleine Mayes PBU15WCorby2:17.72:17.79.2 
92:19.89Olivia Bonshor PBU17WCharnwood2:18.932:18.936.4 
102:20.10Amelia McMurtrie PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:17.522:13.635.7 
112:20.33Harry Cocking PBU17MChesterfield2:17.62:17.68.8 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.83Cameron Rawson PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:00.982:00.986.8 
22:03.18Max Price PBU17MBirchfield H1:59.921:54.40-3.1 
32:04.55Rhys Lewis PBU17MNotts2:00.602:00.605.9 
42:04.87Danny Sullivan PBU17MNotts2:02.002:02.005.8 
52:05.90Michael Gayle PBU20MBirchfield H2:03.282:03.286.4 
62:11.98Christian Chapajong  U15MBirchfield H2:06.602:06.608.2 
72:14.26Molly Hudson PBU20WDerby2:12.92:08.040.3 
82:15.80Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.525.0 
92:15.97Joshua Towne PBU15MNotts2:12.232:12.2310.2 
102:16.60George Bellamy PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:08.472:02.325.9 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.36Luke Farrant PBU20MStockport1:53.261:52.03-0.9 
22:02.66Alexander Mayne  U20MCity of Stoke1:59.91:59.92.7 
32:03.41Finlay Hutchinson SBU17MNotts1:55.911:50.94-2.7 
42:03.54Hassan Mahamoud SBSENMNotts2:03.542:01.249.6 
52:03.80Chris Monk  SENMMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield1:59.091:50.212.0 
62:04.12Paul Harmer SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:02.861:56.771.0 
72:05.45Hugo Villalobos Finigan SBU20MBirchfield H2:00.852:00.852.8 
82:05.82Jolyon Leavesley  U17MCorby2:02.291:59.59-0.5 
92:06.88Alistair Finlay SBU23MLeicester/Durham Uni2:06.882:02.728.4 
102:09.34Callum Denby-Whitt SBU23MSutton-in-Ashfield2:09.342:02.511.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.24James Measham  U15MTamworth4:50.74:50.73.2 
25:13.13Oscar Wyszynski PBU15MRushcliffe5:11.904:38.22.1 
35:15.18Imogen Saunders  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.803.9 
45:15.50Milo Brotherton PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:48.04.3 
55:15.85Tulah Searle PBU15WBirchfield H5:14.205:14.2013.0 
65:18.67Rosie Ashmore PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.334:47.24.3 
75:32.77Lillie Holford  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:26.04:59.966.7 
85:33.04Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.3212.3 
95:33.29Simeon Swain  U13MBirchfield H5:20.084:58.975.0 
105:33.62Isabel Oakland PBU15WCharnwood5:33.625:10.079.0 
115:36.80Lexie Robins SBU13WBirchfield H5:36.805:16.6810.5 
125:45.55Jake Blythe PBU15MCharnwood5:25.115:25.1114.3 
135:47.08Jessica Keller  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.5618.8 
145:48.93Jorja White PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:48.935:48.9319.9 
155:49.37Daniel Wood  U13MNorthampton5:38.814:55.356.0 
165:53.82Oliver Jakubiak  U13MNotts5:45.65:45.619.2 
175:58.90Melissa Wyszynski  V40WRushcliffe5:58.545:58.5416.3 
186:16.64Sophie Wood PBU15WNorthampton6:11.05:42.0512.4 
196:35.44Caoimhe Crawford PBU13WCannock & Stafford6:35.446:35.4427.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.18Ash Burgess PBU13MBirchfield H4:52.304:28.12-0.7 
24:58.95Joseph Pointon PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:45.24.7 
35:00.16Rosie Timlock PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley4:59.664:59.669.2 
45:02.44Joshua Clee PBU13MNewark AC5:02.445:02.4410.1 
55:05.51India Barwell  U15WLincoln Wellington4:46.674:36.451.7 
65:06.30Aimee Seager SBU23WCharnwood5:06.305:03.876.0 
75:07.62Richard Brown PBV40MCharnwood5:07.625:07.6216.0 
85:09.83Tracy Hinxman  V45WDerby/Gloucester/Midland Masters5:01.185:01.183.8 
95:10.96Gaby Sutton PBU15WNotts5:06.05:06.08.1 
105:12.08Grace Manson  U15WMansfield5:05.675:00.967.6 
115:12.72Alice Lucy Walton  U17WCharnwood5:08.94:58.628.0 
125:13.26Daisy Walker PBU15WNotts5:07.444:59.867.0 
135:16.32Ruby Milnes  U15WMansfield5:06.235:06.239.4 
145:17.77Daniel Oakland SBU13MCharnwood5:17.775:00.9711.8 
155:19.75Sam Knott PBU15MMansfield4:49.314:34.404.3 
165:20.54Lara Turner  U13WNorthampton5:12.574:46.666.6 
175:20.97Ella Kennedy PBU13WMansfield5:20.975:19.1611.9 
185:21.15Ben Davies PBU15MNotts5:21.155:21.1515.7 
195:31.55Rosie Challender  U15WNotts5:20.054:49.054.7 
205:41.88Richard Brotherton  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.418.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.68Jared Malcolm-Roberts PBU20MBirchfield H4:32.04:32.05.6 
24:36.49Jack Stretton PBU15MLeicester4:20.614:12.822.1 
34:45.18Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood4:29.444:23.44.1 
44:45.46Graham Moffatt SBV50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:39.744:27.434.9 
54:46.30Beth Hamilton PBU15WMansfield4:46.304:46.304.0 
64:46.77Amy Harland  U15WBirchfield H4:39.504:39.507.6 
74:47.53Hisham Alkhamesi PBU17MNuneaton4:44.94:44.910.4 
84:49.17Daniel Paston PBU15MCoventry4:41.654:24.83.2 
94:53.11Hazel Williams PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:53.114:53.118.3 
104:58.96Luke Sayer  U20MNewark AC4:58.764:54.212.2 
115:01.25Hannah Noble  U15WRetford4:59.474:59.478.7 
125:02.27Jake Orr  U15MMansfield4:53.784:23.97-0.4 
135:02.71Summer Ludlam SBU15WHallamshire4:52.264:50.018.0 
145:03.96Nancy Britten  U17WMansfield4:57.374:56.4211.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.82Thomas Gostelow  U23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.623:56.62-3.6 
24:11.95Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield4:07.944:07.94-3.2 
34:12.49Jai Sispal PBU17MLeamington4:10.944:00.81-2.7 
44:15.21Harley Beech-McPhilbin PBU17MNotts4:12.584:12.581.5 
54:19.42Daniel Swain PBU20MBirchfield H4:12.944:09.17-2.4 
64:22.59Pierce Clisham PBU17MCoventry4:15.43:54.13-1.7 
74:25.61Harrison Hardy-Smith  U20MCannock & Stafford4:16.784:12.66.3 
84:27.76Henry Cullen PBU17MDoncaster4:16.594:06.01-2.5 
94:33.86Theo Simpson PBU15MNotts4:30.564:30.566.4 
104:38.51Lachlan Finch SBU15MSaffron AC4:38.514:27.290.2 
114:42.04Lauren McNeil  U17WMansfield4:33.644:27.273.8 
124:47.14Harry Denton  U17MGrantham AC4:30.04:15.54-0.5 
 
Mile SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.64Calvin Scoltock  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4:56.224:51.495.1 
25:03.66Zach Spence SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley5:03.665:00.923.9 
35:17.48Lucas Spence PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley5:17.485:17.4810.9 
45:36.62Oliver Louis PBU15MLeicestershire Schs5:36.625:36.627.5 
55:43.60Matthew Nutt SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew/Midland Masters/Notts5:43.605:23.27.0 
65:46.09Sarah Purser PBV40WWest End5:46.095:46.0910.6 
75:50.09Yasmin Nutt SBU17WNotts5:50.095:37.38.3 
86:06.84Simon Higson PBV40MHolme Pierrepont6:06.846:06.8415.3 
96:23.30Emily Bradshaw PBSENWWreake & Soar Valley6:10.36:10.311.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.64Ben Hewson  U20MBarrow Runners10:00.9410:00.944.4 
210:36.62Elsie Butler SBSENWCharnwood10:36.6210:34.497.1 
310:39.21Amber Scott PBU20WMansfield10:39.2110:39.218.0 
410:47.82Ed Wilson  V35MCity of Stoke10:44.310:24.535.3 
510:51.47Matthew Nutt SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew/Midland Masters/Notts10:51.4710:25.37.0 
610:59.21Isabella Wrightam  U15WWreake & Soar Valley10:46.710:46.75.4 
710:59.85Emilie Bullock PBU17WBirchfield H10:59.8510:59.8514.5 
811:04.36Mandy Vernon PBV45WTrentham11:04.3611:04.365.5 
911:05.44Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield10:05.0910:05.097.6 
1011:11.37Mollie Scott  U20WMansfield10:53.749:54.372.1 
1111:31.56Holly Hipkiss SBU15WNotts11:31.5611:05.38.3 
1211:57.29Oliver Stabler  SENMWreake Runners11:45.8811:03.548.5 
1312:04.36Sophie Toyn  U15WMansfield11:52.4711:20.448.8 
1412:07.89Mollie Burgess SBU20WRetford12:07.8911:52.9216.2 
1513:21.63Sarah Maston PBU20WRushcliffe13:21.6313:21.6319.1 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.37Joshua Ward PBU20MCannock & Stafford9:07.379:07.375.5 
29:12.92Joshua Robins PBU17MBirchfield H8:55.208:55.20-0.3 
39:13.47Bill Chesters PBU20MCannock & Stafford9:02.919:02.911.5 
49:18.19Jenson Connell  U17MMansfield8:51.908:41.31-0.2 
59:18.73William Tucker PBU20MGrantham AC9:18.739:18.735.2 
69:19.95Matthew Bonney PBU20MCannock & Stafford9:05.839:05.835.2 
79:33.91Sam McFall  U17MBirchfield H9:19.269:19.262.0 
89:35.92Thomas Ellis PBU17MNotts9:32.99:32.97.2 
99:43.08James Dickinson  U20MNotts9:16.799:07.36.1 
109:48.74Tim Kelly PBV45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9:42.019:42.015.0 
119:50.35Spencer Newport SBV50MCharnwood9:50.358:00.33.0 
129:55.25David Locker PBV40MCharnwood9:55.259:55.25-0.6 
139:57.77Zach Spence SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley9:57.779:45.53.9 
1410:11.44Alex Coleston-Shields  U17MCharnwood9:31.149:31.140.7 
1510:21.66David Pearce  V50MLeicester10:07.29:52.964.5 
1610:45.51Lucas Spence SBU17MWreake & Soar Valley10:45.5110:01.5910.9 
1711:01.58Johanna Gurney  SENWCharnwood10:16.210:16.210.1