Isle of Man League External Results
Douglas
24 Jul 19
800 Mile 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.5Brandon Atchison PBU23MManx2:17.52:17.535.3 
22:18.9Andrew Falconer  SENMManx2:16.22:16.24.5 
32:26.4Matt Callister SBV40MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:26.42:24.93.5 
42:35.6Laura Dickinson U20WNorthern AC    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Ben Sinclair  U15MManx2:01.562:01.560.5 
22:20.9Gethin Owen  U15MWestern2:17.72:17.75.1 
32:43.5Leo Young PBU15MManx2:43.52:43.515.3 
43:05.2Harley Low  U15MManx2:52.32:52.316.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.7Charlie Teare  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:30.72:30.78.1 
22:44.4Dominic Dunwell  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:38.72:38.711.1 
33:00.6William Forgie PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:00.63:00.614.4 
43:08.9Zachary Hand PBU13MManx3:08.93:08.918.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Ella Crowe  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:28.32:28.37.1 
22:44.5Madison McMullan  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:36.62:36.610.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.1Lucy Ormsby  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:57.22:57.215.0 
23:01.9Molly Hinds PBU13WManx3:01.93:01.916.5 
33:03.3Lauren Winrow PBU13WManx3:03.33:03.317.7 
43:03.3Belinda Dennett PBU13WWestern3:03.33:03.315.9 
53:10.3Lucy Cartwright  U13WManx3:05.23:05.217.1 
63:16.8Ciara Harper PBU13WManx3:16.83:16.823.3 
 
Mile X45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.3Peter Callin PBV45MWestern5:40.35:40.36.6 
26:11.3Clive Dugdale PBV50MIsle of Man Veteran6:11.36:11.310.4 
36:12.8Kevin Vondy PBV60MNorthern (Isle of Man)/Isle of Man Veteran6:12.86:12.814.3 
46:15.0Robert Lambie SBV65MWestern6:15.06:13.214.4 
56:36.9Helen Taylor V45WUnatt    
66:43.4Terry Bates V65MUnatt    
76:54.3Michael Crook SBV55MWestern6:54.36:42.716.2 
87:42.9Moira Hall PBV65WWestern/Isle of Man Veteran7:42.97:42.923.4 
910:38.9George Henthorn PBV80MIsle of Man Veteran10:38.910:38.937.9 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.4Luke Phair PBU20MNorthern (Isle of Man)9:54.49:54.41.7 
210:15.7Jamie Beaman PBV35MManx10:15.710:15.74.4 
310:36.1Ryan Corrin PBU15MManx10:28.910:28.93.8 
410:46.9Matt Callister PBV40MNorthern (Isle of Man)10:46.910:46.93.5 
510:58.8Caroline Mayers  V45WManx/Isle of Man Veteran10:55.010:55.06.2 
611:02.7Macy Hillier  U15WManx11:02.611:02.65.2 
711:20.4Andrew Fox  V55MManx11:13.411:13.46.0 
811:45.5Mia Dunwell  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)11:29.311:29.39.9