Southern Counties Women's 4-stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
26 Sep 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Joanne Harvey U20WExeter10.4 
212:58   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory7.6 
312:59   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.2 
413:08   Claire Jacobs SENWIpswich32.7 
513:15   Harriet Scott SENWHavering/University of London36.0 
613:22   Laura Parker U20WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey36.0 
713:27   Ceri Mitchell SENWTeam Southampton35.3 
813:30   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3.1 
913:31   Dani Nimmock U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.8 
1013:38   Elaine Rayner U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London16.1 
1113:56   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley32.3 
1213:59   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.6 
1314:00   Lorna Russell U20WWinchester5.1 
1414:01   Jo Payne SENWWoking6.3 
1514:07   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/United States36.0 
1614:08   Beth Morse (nee Andrew) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District23.6 
1714:10   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force9.2 
1814:10   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London6.6 
1914:11   Isabel Brinsden U20WEpsom & Ewell1.8 
2014:11   Ros Kelling V45WBanbury11.5 
2114:12   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.0 
2214:13   Nicci Bolinger V35WSouthampton RC7.8 
2314:21   Stacey Wheat U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District25.1 
2414:22   Ariane Pritchard SENWReading AC/Highgate36.0 
2514:42   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet25.4 
2614:51   Julia Blackstock U20WMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs36.0 
2714:56   Nathalie Warren SENWWalton36.0 
2814:57   Liz Kipling V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17.7 
2914:58   Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx8.3 
3014:59   Catherine Blew U20WTaunton32.8 
3115:09   Evelyn Farrell V45WFleet & Crookham19.0 
3215:10   Cathy Ulliott V45WBrighton & Hove9.0 
3315:11   Claire Hobson U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni11.2 
3415:12   Catherine Treble SENWDulwich10.2 
3515:14   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
3615:15   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow20.2 
3715:17   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.0 
3815:19   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District30.0 
3915:28   Marielle Vestlund V35WSerpentine/Sweden27.0 
4015:29   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.5 
4115:37   Dunia Pavlovic U20WTonbridge36.0 
4215:42   Rebecca Skelton U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4315:43   Helena Smith SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force36.0 
4415:46   Sarah Colson SENWWest Suffolk31.6 
4515:52   Jess Owen U20WTonbridge27.9 
4615:54   Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick13.1 
4715:56   Andrea Possee SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
4816:03   Monique Davis T20/F20 U23WHerne Hill36.0 
4916:10   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone5.9 
5016:28   Rebecca Sleap U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
5116:32   Hannah Barefield U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
5216:38   Jessica Prier U23WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
5316:41   Carol Jones V50WEaling Southall & Middx14.7 
5416:48   Rebecca Fairhead U20WGuildford & Godalming19.7 
5517:10   Suzanne Wood V40WDorking & Mole Valley  
5617:56   Julie Madry V40WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
5719:14   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC17.5 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Hayley Higham V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9 
213:26   Vicky Gill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
313:27   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County18.1 
413:44   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden34.4 
513:47   Sara Luck U23WHavering/University of London36.0 
613:54   Grace Nicholls U20WTonbridge36.0 
713:56   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts21.4 
814:09   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich11.3 
914:15   Katy Moore U23WBrighton & Hove24.6 
1014:22   Chloe Anderson U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni15.8 
1114:23   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8027.2 
1214:25   Bel Levene SENWWoking23.0 
1314:31   Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1414:31   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes12.5 
1514:35   Jennifer Hamer U20WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1614:36   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil27.4 
1714:44   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students9.8 
1814:47   Sue True SENWWinchester8.8 
1914:53   Annette Oakman V35WColchester H9.7 
2014:58   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx9.3 
2115:02   Rachel Whittaker SENWSerpentine36.0 
2215:04   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury10.5 
2315:06   Zoe West V35WEpsom & Ewell18.2 
2415:06   Susan Francis V35WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.7 
2515:13   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine10.3 
2615:14   Caitlin Bradley U20WBanbury/Thames Turbo/Bicester19.1 
2715:14   Lisa Thomas SENWDulwich36.0 
2815:17   Rebecca Oatham U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon33.7 
2915:22   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
3015:36   Helen Waters U20WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni16.6 
3115:39   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District19.6 
3215:41   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC17.4 
3315:43   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.6 
3415:50   Jemma Weekes U23WHillingdon30.8 
3515:55   Maggie Allen SENWWycombe36.0 
3616:01   Katherine Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
3716:04   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.8 
3816:04   Kathryn Galbraith V40WIpswich36.0 
3916:06   Cora Harrison U17WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
4016:13   Claire Gallant SENWTeam Southampton36.0 
4116:18   Sarah Bolton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.5 
4216:21   Faye Faiers SENWFolkestone36.0 
4316:28   Petra Pavlovic U20WTonbridge  
4416:30   Yasmin Goater U20WGuildford & Godalming1.9 
4516:44   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
4616:45   Alison Holdway V35WFleet & Crookham36.0 
4716:50   Nikki Baker V40WEaling Southall & Middx18.1 
4817:19   Angela Breen SENWMet Police17.5 
4917:31   Jo Locker SENWWalton8.2 
5018:08   Lucy Roe SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
5118:21   Victoria Sheldon V40WVale of Aylesbury18.2 
5218:50   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
213:35   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni22.2 
313:45   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland19.1 
413:48   Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
513:57   Charlotte Smith SENWColchester H33.9 
614:10   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
714:11   Claire Pring U20WCity of Norwich35.9 
814:13   Robyn Matson U23WHavering7.0 
914:33   Marie Synnott-Wells V45WRanelagh10.0 
1014:38   Julie Dixon V40WBanbury5.2 
1114:42   Amanda Bailey U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC13.3 
1214:48   Claire Imrie V35WSerpentine36.0 
1314:51   Julia Downes SENWBrighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross35.1 
1414:58   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1514:58   Kay Trinder V40WWoking6.8 
1615:05   Yolanda Gutteridge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.9 
1715:10   Shirley-Ann Dix U20WReading AC13.3 
1815:19   Rachel Doherty U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni3.6 
1915:27   Emily Weeks U20WExeter18.6 
2015:31   Emma Hope SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.5 
2115:40   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton RC11.8 
2215:41   Charlie Wood SENWDulwich34.5 
2315:42   Emily Hallett U20WEpsom & Ewell  
2415:44   Lucy Rogers U20WWycombe/Exeter Uni4.7 
2515:47   Jill Collett SENWHillingdon1.8 
2615:52   Maggie Skinner SENWStamford/Serpentine6.2 
2715:53   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/University of London36.0 
2816:10   Leighanna Chappell U20WYeovil/Wells City  
2916:10   Caroline Jones-Baldock V35WBlackheath & Bromley20.7 
3016:13   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC13.1 
3116:14   Hayley Cargill SENWWalton4.4 
3216:15   Laura Alexander-High U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3316:17   Catherine Symons U20WTonbridge31.4 
3416:25   Jeni Lovatt V35WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3517:01   Rachel Byers V40WWinchester15.4 
3617:02   Rebecca Brennan SENWFleet & Crookham17.5 
3717:10   Jemma Neate U20WGuildford & Godalming13.2 
3817:23   Amy Kelly SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.5 
3917:38   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury22.3 
4017:46   Emily Baker U20WWest Suffolk27.7 
4117:47   Mary Walsh V35WEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland17.1 
4217:48   Alyson Ross V45WFolkestone36.0 
4317:55   Bryony Haines V40WAldershot, Farnham & District6.6 
4418:03   Sophie SeingierSENWWGEL  
4518:05   Becky Gardner U20WDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni17.9 
4618:56   Alison Lapper V35WMet Police25.9 
4719:14   Michelle Newell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4819:16   Mandie Glasson V40WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
ZRDL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
212:41   Jo Wilkinson V35WBedford & County5.5 
312:48   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 801.6 
413:04   Hollie Rowland U23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath36.0 
513:50   Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell10.5 
613:55   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter9.8 
713:56   Tracey Ranson SENWColchester H26.0 
814:04   Helena Tobin SENWBrighton & Hove14.8 
914:15   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9 
1014:37   Vicky Smith U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni9.9 
1114:37   Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine26.8 
1214:38   Natalie Kolodziej SENWSerpentine/Australia36.0 
1314:54   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County25.3 
1414:55   Sue Aperghis V35WWycombe/Newham & Essex Beagles36.0 
1515:09   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.8 
1615:12   Lisa Webb V40WShaftesbury Barnet7.9 
1715:12   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
1815:15   Valerie Clews V45WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1915:17   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury11.4 
2015:34   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.6 
2115:40   Gita Kelsey V40WFleet & Crookham28.5 
2215:43   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking20.5 
2315:48   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil18.9 
2415:52   Linda van der Wel V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.7 
2515:58   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley31.2 
2616:00   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx10.5 
2716:06   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC32.1 
2816:06   Christine Lowson U20WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
2916:25   Nicola Aylett U20WWalton32.2 
3016:27   Sam Prier U20WAldershot, Farnham & District28.9 
3116:30   Vicky Rukin U20WTonbridge36.0 
3216:32   Carol EdgingtonSENWBanbury  
3316:38   Kirstin Baker V35WDulwich  
3416:57   Rachael Salway U20WTonbridge  
3517:14   Sandra Prosser V35WRanelagh36.0 
3617:15   Helen Highfield SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3717:31   Abi Fudge U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.1 
3817:52   Sharon MaisetSENWVoA  
3918:08   Alison Fenwick V45WWinchester15.5 
4018:34   Paula VineSENWWSEH  
4118:39   Tina Eke V45WFolkestone27.7 
4218:56   Helena French U20WEaling Southall & Middx32.2 
4319:31   Marianne Rees SENWMet Police  
4420:16   Dana AbrahamSENWSoton RC  
4521:56   Jo Miles V50WHillingdon/Veterans21.5