Southern Counties Men's 6-stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
27 Sep 09
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:52   Benedict Whitby SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police30.2 
218:03   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave31.8 
318:11   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-4.6 
418:21   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.6 
518:25   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police17.5 
618:27   Dan Mulhare SENMNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland15.1 
718:30   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford Uni-0.2 
818:30   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni18.3 
918:36   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-3.8 
1018:37   Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
1118:39   Sam Bradley U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni21.9 
1218:41   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon7.7 
1318:49   Williard Chinhanhu V35MPoole Runners/Zimbabwe34.9 
1418:54   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
1518:58   Pat Davoren V35MBrighton Phoenix0.3 
1618:59   Jake Shelley U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.7 
1719:00   Niall Fleming U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
1819:02   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.7 
1919:08   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey-4.2 
2019:11   Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central17.2 
2119:16   Michael Goodwin U20MBedford & County35.8 
2219:16   Ben Nagy U20MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni12.5 
2319:17   Mark Le Gassick V35MStubbington Green21.8 
2419:18   Phillip Berntsen U20MWinchester25.9 
2519:19   Simon Rance SENMReading AC36.0 
2619:22   Kelvin Hardy U23MIpswich36.0 
2719:23   Nick Hodges SENMDorking & Mole Valley5.5 
2819:40   John McDonnell U20MLuton-0.7 
2919:41   William Langley U20MWycombe6.1 
3019:42   Richard Munn SENMKent14.1 
3119:43   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-2.5 
3219:44   Chris Johnson U23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni33.8 
3319:47   Bryn Reynolds U23MHerts Phoenix-0.1 
3419:54   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.0 
3519:55   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall25.6 
3619:56   Daniel Heathcote U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield9.2 
3719:57   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-2.0 
3819:58   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove19.6 
3920:00   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton0.9 
4020:01   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.1 
4120:03   Justin Mitchell V35MWoking1.2 
4220:07   Ashley Humphreys SENMTorbay1.2 
4320:08   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley5.0 
4420:11   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine11.0 
4520:14   Ray Goose V45MCity of Norwich36.0 
4620:16   Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London7.6 
4720:17   Buzz Shephard SENMDulwich-0.8 
4820:18   Ben Osborn SENMStragglers2.6 
4920:20   Matt Willmott U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni30.3 
5020:24   James Harvey V35MWalton6.4 
5120:26   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City0.1 
5220:27   Alex Jones U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col9.6 
5320:29   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley2.3 
5420:30   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove/Blackheath & Bromley13.8 
5520:31   Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon/Kingston & Poly29.8 
5620:32   Anupam Das U23MHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath16.5 
5720:34   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters1.0 
5820:37   Toby Pearson SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.2 
5920:50   Andrew Clare SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.7 
6020:53   James Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College0.4 
6120:55   Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-1.5 
6220:57   James Pigot U20MTonbridge9.5 
6321:05   Jolyon Attwooll SENMSerpentine9.4 
6421:07   Chris Payne V35MReading RR33.5 
6521:10   Peter Davis SENMSouthampton RC/Team Southampton15.0 
6621:12   Bruce Judge V35MGarden City Runners4.3 
6721:17   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-2.7 
6821:18   Sam Ashcroft U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni-0.3 
6921:20   Jonathan Slade U23MTeam Southampton27.6 
7021:25   Matthew Lewis SENMWells City35.9 
7121:27   Stuart Still V40MLuton9.9 
7221:30   Ollie Ritch U23MNene Valley14.3 
7321:39   Nicholas Lingley U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.7 
7421:45   Richard Daniel U23MBlackheath & Bromley18.4 
7521:51   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC1.4 
7621:54   Chris Coles SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sutton Runners5.1 
7722:20   Martin Broderick U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.3 
7822:24   Adam Binns U20MNene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire36.0 
7922:25   Gareth HodgesSENMMet P  
8022:25   AN Other      
8122:29   Andy Collins V40MSouth London6.1 
8222:37   Nicholas Kenchington V45MBournemouth10.5 
8322:42   Chris Stone V40MBideford31.9 
8422:53   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton2.1 
8523:14   Shane Coombes U20MHillingdon36.0 
8623:17   Will HadleySENMWin  
8723:39   George Dunn V35MMet Police36.0 
8823:50   Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley17.9 
8924:15   Seb Green U20MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
9024:16   Rob WakefieldSENME&E  
9125:00   Ian Wilson-YoungSENMTVH  
9225:51   Ashley Fox V40MSwindon20.5 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:08   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County4.3 
218:14   Ben Lindsay U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.9 
318:24   Stephen Scullion U23MNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland-5.7 
418:38   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
518:41   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central5.1 
618:43   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
718:51   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
818:52   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge19.0 
918:56   Matt Carlisle SENMHerts Phoenix/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6 
1018:58   Paddy Hamilton SENMEnfield & Haringey/Annadale/Ireland-1.1 
1119:02   Craig Berg U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
1219:02   Graham Breen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
1319:12   Elliot Palmer U20MIpswich-1.6 
1419:14   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni0.4 
1519:15   George Miller SENMPoole Runners28.1 
1619:24   Richard Phillips SENMSerpentine0.8 
1719:26   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth1.8 
1819:27   Chris Wright U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-3.8 
1919:33   Alex Wall-Clarke U23MTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students-2.9 
2019:37   Dominic Easter U20MShaftesbury Barnet5.7 
2119:42   Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-4.6 
2219:43   James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove10.4 
2319:45   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave2.4 
2419:46   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil2.3 
2519:47   Ian Harkness V40MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds20.2 
2619:47   Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa2.5 
2719:48   Max Kiralyfi U20MWinchester/Winchester College23.1 
2819:51   Phil Sanders V35MKent-1.7 
2919:51   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
3019:51   Keith Russell SENMReading RR/Ireland0.2 
3119:55   Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles33.6 
3219:57   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.6 
3320:00   James Preston U23MCity of Norwich5.9 
3420:01   Peter Downie SENMHighgate6.0 
3520:02   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
3620:06   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
3720:07   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth29.6 
3820:09   Matt Barrie U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni36.0 
3920:09   Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea29.0 
4020:11   Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni20.1 
4120:11   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni23.3 
4220:16   Dan Mapp U20MBideford-2.0 
4320:17   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaster & Moreca-2.0 
4420:22   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni20.6 
4520:22   Aaron Stone U20MCrawley  
4620:23   Sebastian Harding U20MTonbridge36.0 
4720:34   Jack Lee U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4820:44   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton-0.6 
4920:44   Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green2.6 
5020:52   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich12.9 
5120:58   Philip Almond U23MExeter36.0 
5221:01   Benjamin Le Grand SENMHercules Wimbledon/France  
5321:18   Paul Graham V35MStragglers7.4 
5421:19   Russell Casey SENMGarden City Runners3.3 
5521:20   Luke Nicholas U20MEaling Southall & Middx1.5 
5621:21   Nick Bates U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London13.9 
5721:21   Callum Sutton U20MHavering36.0 
5821:21   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton RC3.9 
5921:21   Michael Towler U20MAvon Valley-2.0 
6021:23   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.9 
6121:23   Tom Marshall SENMDulwich6.5 
6221:23   Paul Dennis SENMWoking4.5 
6321:25   Dan Acheson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District33.0 
6421:28   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland20.3 
6521:33   Liam PhairSENMMet P  
6621:38   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove16.5 
6721:42   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern9.8 
6821:47   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet26.4 
6921:49   Cameron Smart U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5 
7021:54   Jack Hillier U20MWycombe/Durham Uni1.6 
7122:08   Dale Williamson U20MBedford & County  
7222:12   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.3 
7322:17   Adam Sikora SENMHercules Wimbledon20.7 
7422:18   Jonathan Bradford U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia-0.8 
7522:22   Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon21.0 
7622:23   John Burnett SENMReading AC1.0 
7722:29   Keith McLellan V50MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners10.4 
7822:45   George Pilling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.1 
7922:47   Pete Darton V35MWells City11.4 
8022:49   Dennis Healy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Ireland36.0 
8123:06   Alex Jackson U20MEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students36.0 
8223:29   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon1.8 
8324:09   Eddie OgaraSENMSouthampton RC  
8424:10   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London7.6 
8524:37   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth13.0 
8633:55   Allan Webb V55MSwindon/South West Vets36.0 
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:17   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.4 
218:23   Eddie Ernest-Jones SENMBedford & County18.1 
318:26   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
418:29   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave17.6 
518:36   Rory Chesser U23MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-1.3 
618:38   Jermaine Mays SENMKent0.6 
719:17   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
819:22   Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.1 
919:26   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4.1 
1019:28   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.4 
1119:32   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.6 
1219:43   Gareth Klepacz SENMTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1.4 
1319:45   Alex Cornwell U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.9 
1419:50   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
1519:51   Tom Wade U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-1.9 
1619:53   Michael Tarpey SENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni36.0 
1719:54   Martyn Bean SENMBrighton & Hove31.0 
1819:54   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes17.2 
1919:58   Daniel Bradley U23MTonbridge-0.5 
2019:59   Ryan McKinlay U23MHighgate/Beds Uni0.3 
2119:59   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon/Harrow1.0 
2220:00   Rob Wilson U23MEaling Southall & Middx-2.9 
2320:09   Mark Cowen SENMExeter4.6 
2420:11   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
2520:11   James Vernau U20MNene Valley12.8 
2620:16   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.8 
2720:21   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.0 
2820:24   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles34.3 
2920:28   John Charles SENMBelgrave/Team Southampton36.0 
3020:28   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine18.6 
3120:31   Daniel Thorne U20MReading AC/Brunel Uni London7.8 
3220:32   Peter Benedickter U20MLuton-0.2 
3320:35   Alistair Lindsay V35MWells City31.3 
3420:35   Andrew Rooke U20MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
3520:36   Matt Furber SENMCrawley13.8 
3620:38   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix2.9 
3720:38   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.4 
3820:41   Brian Stopher SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
3920:42   Zac Randall U20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx0.2 
4020:48   Stephen Holmes SENMBlackheath & Bromley  
4120:49   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich20.0 
4220:53   Alex BoothSENMAvon Valley  
4320:55   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth-5.4 
4420:55   Oliver Maskell U20MCity of Norwich7.6 
4520:56   Marius Kwint V40MWinchester4.9 
4621:00   John Hine SENMPolice  
4721:02   Chris Smith V35MHavering/London FrontRunners35.9 
4821:03   Rhys Fowler SENMEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
4921:06   Arber Baci SENMEnfield & Haringey/Albania31.2 
5021:13   Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H10.4 
5121:19   Robin Copestick SENMBournemouth19.5 
5221:26   Justin Kelly SENMHercules Wimbledon/Australia36.0 
5321:26   Richard Turner SENMEpsom & Ewell29.1 
5421:29   Simon Beardsall V35MDorking & Mole Valley  
5521:29   Matthew Coffey U23MOxford City34.0 
5621:34   Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire34.3 
5721:44   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
5821:48   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine1.5 
5921:49   Simon Ford SENMStragglers1.8 
6021:52   Ronan Breen V35MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
6121:57   James Baulch SENMPoole Runners36.0 
6222:01   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.9 
6322:01   Michael Bridge SENMGarden City Runners33.6 
6422:01   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow11.6 
6522:05   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green9.6 
6622:06   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton RC5.6 
6722:08   Belal Ahmed U23MHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.1 
6822:12   Sam Fowler U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.4 
6922:13   Tony Tuohy V45MDulwich1.9 
7022:14   Richard Quantrill V35MChiltern28.3 
7122:20   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.6 
7222:34   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District30.2 
Page: 1 2 3