Didcot parkrun # 205 External Results
Didcot
16 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Harrison Read SBS25MAbingdon16:2916:29-0.9 
217:29   Alex Smith  V35MSlinn Allstars16:5516:550.2 
318:25   Matthew Mills SBV35MUnattached18:2518:152.5 
419:15   Matthew Quartermain U15MUnattached    
519:43   Tom Hemingway  S20MRiverside17:3617:362.9 
619:51   Stuart Maries V35MUnattached    
720:05   Richard Cox V45MUnattached    
820:10   Daniel Ling  V40MDidcot Runners18:4718:474.4 
920:24   Oliver Ripley  S20MAbingdon19:5617:5012.1 
1021:05   Peter Holloway S25MUnattached    
1121:08   Giles Hermitage V40MUnattached    
1221:27   Timothy Fewtrell  V35MStragglers19:3418:496.9 
1321:28   Dave Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
1421:28   Polly Downton S30WUnattached    
1521:30   Richard Tyson S30MUnattached    
1621:39   Matthew O'Neill PBS30MUnattached21:3921:3911.8 
1721:47   Maria Anthony SBV50WChepstow H21:4721:3012.3 
1821:49   Roger Bradley SBV50MWoodstock21:0318:499.7 
1921:50   Marcus Beech U18MUnattached    
2021:52   G Omirinde S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2122:00   Andy Lewis V40MUnattached    
2222:01   Simon Jell S30MUnattached    
2322:05   Alfie Baum U18MUnattached    
2422:13   Andrew Forster  V45MDidcot Runners20:3519:377.8 
2522:17   Amanda Potgieter V40WUnattached    
2622:23   John Bevington V35MUnattached    
2722:27   Joshua Sharp S25MUnattached    
2822:28   Andrew Pixton  V55MAbingdon21:1420:5510.0 
2922:37   Peter Lewis U18MUnattached    
3022:38   James Cooper U18MUnattached    
3122:41   Grzegorz Pawela V35MRun To The Hills Team Libiąż    
3222:42   Benjamin Chaffey  V35MHarwell19:3319:336.8 
3322:42   Ben Taylor-Gadd V35MUnattached    
3422:44   Andy Nobes V40MUnattached    
3522:48   Michael Johnson V35MUnattached    
3622:49   Jake Grant U11MUnattached    
3722:51   Alex Chartres V35MNHS Couch to 5k    
3822:53   Belinda Faust S30WUnattached    
3922:55   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached20:3320:338.4 
4023:01   Helen Krabben PBU11WUnattached22:2622:2612.2 
4123:03   Dean Valler V40MUnattached    
4223:06   Jason Grant V45MUnattached    
4323:08   Matt Bosomworth S25MUnattached    
4423:11   Jon Driscoll V45MUnattached    
4523:14   Robert Frost V40MUnattached    
4623:24   Sam Vaughan V35MUnattached    
4723:32   Preben Krabben V45MUnattached    
4823:36   Stewart Watson V55MUnattached    
4923:41   Martin Capstick  V50MFetch Everyone23:0920:3813.9 
5023:43   Gareth Dicks S25MUnattached    
5123:47   David Haddock S25MUnattached    
5224:06   Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon23:0820:4712.6 
5324:07   Rolph Danko V45MUnattached    
5424:08   Talia Sanders U15WUnattached    
5524:11   Tony Pidgeon SBV45MUnattached24:0421:4715.4 
5624:11   Michael Hibberd  S25MReading RR18:1818:184.4 
5724:15   Ian Verso V45MUnattached    
5824:16   Steven Weeks V40MUnattached    
5924:18   Leanne Edwards V35WUnattached    
6024:24   Ross Ditchburn V45MUnattached    
6124:26   Thomas Murphy S30MUnattached    
6224:28   Samantha Cousins SBV45WLonely Goat RC24:2223:2115.2 
6324:29   Maweja Kasonde V50MUnattached    
6424:31   Caroline Evans V40WUnattached    
6524:44   Richard MacKay V35MUnattached    
6624:49   Jon Harrigan  S30MHarwell23:3522:4513.8 
6724:58   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
6825:04   Stuart Randell S25MUnattached    
6925:05   Vikki Claridge V45WUnattached    
7025:11   Jamie Ford S25MUnattached    
7125:17   Andrea Cattell V40WUnattached    
7225:20   Matthew Harwood S30MUnattached    
7325:23   Paul Fennell V55MUnattached    
7425:26   Stuart Camps V35MUnattached    
7525:31   Jonathan Boucard  V40MDidcot Runners23:5822:4215.8 
7625:33   Jean-Luc Coudret V55MDidcot Runners    
7725:36   David Murphy S25MUnattached    
7825:44   Tom King SBV60MWhite Horse25:0922:4917.3 
7925:45   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:4023:0716.2 
8025:54   Greg Gordon-James V60MUnattached    
8126:02   Catherine Rogers V35WUnattached    
8226:10   David Matthews V40MUnattached    
8326:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:21   Victoria Brandon V40WUnattached    
8526:23   Lucy Shelton  S30WAbingdon20:4620:468.6 
8626:24   Sam Hinton S30MUnattached    
8726:24   Neil Edward Davies  V60MUnattached22:1019:5812.4 
8826:26   Sally Cullen SBV55WHarwell25:2625:2617.5 
8926:30   Nate Sizer U15MUnattached    
9026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:34   Greg Greetham V40MUnattached    
9226:36   Michael Meyer PBV35MUnattached23:5123:5115.0 
9326:40   Ignacio Medina-Arias V40MUnattached    
9426:41   Ed Brooke-Taylor V45MUnattached    
9526:48   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
9626:53   Rachel Danescourt S20WUnattached    
9726:54   Nigel Shepherd V55MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
9826:59   Daren Elsley V50MUnattached    
9927:04   Paul Hayward  V35MDidcot Runners24:0221:1114.8 
10027:07   Tilly Cox U11WUnattached    
10127:12   Sian Farrington S20WUnattached    
10227:16   Jayne Lawton V45WUnattached    
10327:17   Eleanor Garrett S20WUnattached    
10427:19   Dawn Thackray V45WUnattached    
10527:20   Ray Stacey V50MUnattached    
10627:24   Lindsay Kelly Onay V50WUnattached    
10727:25   Andrea Stacey V45WUnattached    
10827:25   Ellan Sandford S20WUnattached    
10927:26   Andrew Sheard V50MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
11027:33   Majid Abyaneh V45MUnattached    
11127:34   Bevan Marchand V35MUnattached    
11227:35   Emily Brent SBS25WLordshill26:3923:5220.4 
11327:37   Gordon Wilson  V50MUnattached22:3821:0314.2 
11427:38   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
11527:38   Shaun Gallagher V50Mrun in england    
11627:39   Lewis Cousins  V35MLonely Goat RC23:2723:0015.0 
11727:40   Mia Claridge U15WUnattached    
11827:42   Robyn Thomas U20WUnattached    
11927:45   Terry Francis SBV55MUnattached26:5724:4619.8 
12027:46   Julian Philips V40MUnattached    
12127:48   Ben Philips U15MUnattached    
12227:48   Michelle Barringer V40WUnattached    
12327:51   Angela Collins V50WUnattached    
12427:52   Simon Jennings V50MUnattached    
12528:01   Helene Gold V55WUnattached    
12628:02   Stephen Warwick V55MUnattached    
12728:02   Emily Gold S20WUnattached    
12828:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:16   Reggie Duckham U15MUnattached    
13028:16   Kate Stolworthy S30WUnattached    
13128:17   Ania Marzec-Smith S25WUnattached    
13228:21   Leo McIntyre U11MUnattached    
13328:23   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners26:1824:1618.5 
13428:25   Marcin Pedzik V45MUnattached    
13528:26   Victoria Good S25WUnattached    
13628:29   Emma Waterfield V45WUnattached    
13728:30   Louise Hill SBS30WDidcot Runners22:0322:0312.0 
13828:32   Guy Yeates V50MUnattached    
13928:37   Ellen Rose S20WUnattached    
14028:39   Yvette Gordon-Potts V55WUnattached    
14128:41   Michael McDonald S25MUnattached    
14228:42   Victoria Mills V40WUnattached    
14328:44   Alexander Mills U15MUnattached    
14428:45   Katie-Jane O'Neill  V35WAbingdon28:2227:5421.8 
14528:46   Simeon Lewis U15MUnattached    
14628:47   Lauren Sanders U18WUnattached    
14728:49   Gillian Lonsdale V55WUnattached    
14828:55   Jon Lord  V40MHarwell26:5025:5919.7 
14929:01   Sarah Chitty S25WUnattached    
15029:02   Abigail Coffin U15WUnattached    
15129:03   Lucas Clamp U11MUnattached    
15229:07   Matthew Clamp V40MUnattached    
15329:08   Leanne Walker-Gilbert S30WUnattached    
15429:09   Kerry Clamp  V40WDidcot Runners26:2226:2219.5 
15529:16   Rebecca Talbot V35WUnattached    
15629:17   Megan Edwards S20WUnattached    
15729:18   Phil Wheeler V40MUnattached    
15829:19   Natalie Napper S30WUnattached    
15929:20   Paul Wright SBV60MWhite Horse28:1223:5223.6 
16029:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:39   Jodie Bell V35WUnattached    
16229:46   Alistair Farmer V35MUnattached    
16329:48   Jo Cornley V55WUnattached    
16429:50   Francesca Martin U15WUnattached    
16529:59   Christine Shephard V40WUnattached    
16630:01   Gavin Warrington V50MUnattached    
16730:02   Eleanor Davey U18WUnattached    
16830:05   Fiona Johnson V55WUnattached    
16930:06   Alan Johnson V50MUnattached    
17030:07   Christine Somerville V55WUnattached    
17130:10   Susan Besford  V50WUnattached28:5827:3222.9 
17230:11   Jean-paul Tanner  V50MUnattached28:5128:5124.4 
17330:12   Laura Brenchley V45WUnattached    
17430:13   Richard Cooper V45MUnattached    
17530:15   Tracey Richards V45WUnattached    
17630:17   Liz Willcox V35WUnattached    
17730:18   Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
17830:19   Kelvin Stott S20MUnattached    
17930:29   Christian Sawyer V45MUnattached    
18030:31   Finlay McMillan U15MUnattached    
18130:34   Sarah Coleman S30WUnattached    
18230:42   Naomi Clark SBS25WLes Croupiers29:4926:2525.1 
18330:43   Nick Ray V40MUnattached    
18430:44   Leanne Avis S25WUnattached    
18530:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:52   Ryan Channon U18MUnattached    
18730:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:09   Miranda Habermel SBV50WDidcot Runners29:3528:1325.3 
18931:10   Vanessa Armond  V45WHarwell25:0824:3721.5 
19031:11   Ben Channon U11MUnattached    
19131:13   Mark Rothery V55MUnattached    
19231:15   David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
19331:16   Andrew Cobb V45MUnattached    
19431:17   James Barber U11MUnattached    
19531:23   Claire Curry S25WUnattached    
19631:27   Maya Barber U11WUnattached    
19731:30   Sabine Barber V35WUnattached    
19831:31   Callum McMillan U15MUnattached    
19931:37   Elsa McMillan V45WUnattached    
20031:38   Stephen Quartermain V50MUnattached    
20131:44   Caroline Gel V35WUnattached    
20231:45   Harriet Case U11WUnattached    
20331:46   Richard Case V45MUnattached    
20431:46   Matt Warren V40MUnattached    
20531:48   Rebecca Stubbs V45WUnattached    
20631:49   Phil Davies  V50MDidcot Runners25:4922:0318.2 
20731:55   Katherine Johnston V40WUnattached    
20831:56   Jody Channon V35WUnattached    
20931:58   James Kilroy U11MUnattached    
21032:05   Cher Kilroy V35WUnattached    
21132:06   Vaughan Machin SBV55MHarwell31:4627:4326.0 
21232:08   Charlotte Warrington V50WUnattached    
21332:13   Helen Brind SBV45WLonely Goat RC31:5728:2927.6 
21432:19   Sandra Magee V50WUnattached    
21532:20   Jon Paine V45MUnattached    
21632:24   Megan Van Rooyen V35WUnattached    
21732:34   Mattie Sizer U15WUnattached    
21832:39   Ruth Dooley S30WUnattached    
21932:46   Robert Collyer V35MUnattached    
22032:51   Emma Smith S30WUnattached    
22132:52   Anthony Sizer V45MUnattached    
22233:02   Jess Burman-Roy V35WUnattached    
22333:08   Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached29:2726:4723.1 
22433:08   Wendy Brent  V55WLordshill30:4427:5725.2 
22533:20   Emma Hudson S30WUnattached    
22633:29   Kirsten Atherton  S30WUnattached27:2627:2625.9 
22733:30   Maggy Shepley  V50WAbingdon31:2828:5926.5 
22833:31   Andy Gillespie  V55MUnattached31:4724:3827.7 
22933:31   Susan James SBV55WAbingdon33:0729:4728.5 
23033:32   Andrew Gordon SBV40MDidcot Runners32:1426:4427.8 
23133:34   Tommy Querino Brooks U11MUnattached    
23233:49   William De Croos U11MUnattached    
23333:53   Wendy Yeates  V45WUnattached27:4926:4121.7 
23433:59   Roni Mcgowan  V50WUnattached28:4527:2624.9 
23534:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:10   Ursula Querino-Brooks V40WUnattached    
23734:13   Natalie Ravenhill S25WUnattached    
23834:14   Harriet Joyce PBS30WAbingdon34:1434:1432.5 
23934:16   Edward Ravenhill V65MUnattached    
24034:17   Sandra Yates SBS30WDidcot Runners32:0732:0728.7 
24134:24   Carol Fairfield V50WUnattached    
24234:28   Christine Larrett V45WUnattached    
24334:38   Kerry Boniface V40WUnattached    
24434:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24534:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24634:41   Titanilla Panczel S25WUnattached    
24735:00   Charlie Martin U11MUnattached    
24835:09   Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham20:4819:156.8 
24935:10   Bethany Williams U15WUnattached    
25035:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2