Run Northumberland Big 20 External Results
Ponteland
17 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54:521:54:50   Stephen Jackson  V35MElvet1:54:501:54:50-3.2 
21:55:111:55:10   Ali Bailey  SENMUnattached1:55:101:55:10-2.8 
31:55:331:55:31   Daniel Alexander  SENMGateshead1:55:311:55:31-2.3 
42:01:422:01:39   Robert Holt  V35MPonteland2:01:392:01:39-0.8 
52:06:012:05:59   Andrew Alderson PBV35MBlaydon2:05:592:05:590.5 
62:08:322:08:28   Stephen MaGrath  V35MLow Fell2:08:282:08:28-0.3 
72:08:432:08:40   Carl Donaldson  V35MMorpeth2:08:402:08:403.0 
82:13:332:13:29   Philipp Grimmer SENM     
92:15:142:15:07   Joseph Gurman SENM     
102:15:202:15:17   Reece Jefferson  SENMUnattached2:15:172:15:171.4 
112:15:552:15:50   Louis Head SENM     
122:16:142:15:52   Alistair Lay SENM     
132:16:442:16:42   Paul O'Neil PBV35MPonteland2:16:422:16:423.5 
142:17:142:17:12   David Moir  V50MTyne Bridge2:17:122:17:122.9 
152:21:172:21:12   James Mcnaney SENM     
162:21:372:21:35   Christopher West  V35MTyne Bridge2:21:352:21:353.0 
172:21:402:21:37   Lorna MacDonald  SENWMorpeth2:21:372:21:375.0 
182:22:592:22:52   Edward Davies V40M     
192:23:032:22:53   Brian Clifford V55M     
202:23:072:23:05   Lisa Tang  SENWTynedale2:23:052:23:055.7 
212:23:252:23:18   Jon Strong  V50MNorth East Vets2:23:182:16:534.4 
222:24:082:24:02   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley2:24:022:24:025.6 
232:24:242:24:22   Ciaran Doherty  SENMBenfleet2:24:222:24:224.7 
242:25:092:25:06   Nick Jellema SENMEdinburgh Athletics Club    
252:26:012:25:59   Luke Bidwell  SENMSouth Shields2:25:592:25:598.6 
262:26:102:26:03   Kleo Tabaku  V35MJesmond2:26:032:26:033.3 
272:27:072:27:04   Lee Mccarron SENM     
282:28:272:28:24   Mike Russell  V50MElswick2:28:242:28:245.6 
292:28:552:28:53   Dave Hartis  V35MTyne Bridge2:28:532:28:534.0 
302:29:062:29:01   Chris Waite PBV45MNorth Shields Poly2:29:012:29:015.9 
312:29:212:29:13   Martin Thompson  V35MBlyth2:29:132:29:136.2 
322:30:022:29:58   Holly Bateman SENW     
332:30:562:30:40   Liam Kelly  SENMCherwell2:30:402:30:408.1 
342:31:052:30:58   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley2:30:582:30:586.3 
352:31:072:31:02   David Donovan V45M     
362:31:272:31:21   Andy Harrison  V45MTyne Bridge2:31:212:31:217.9 
372:31:312:31:13   Chris Kenyon  V35MPonteland2:31:132:31:138.0 
382:31:522:31:43   Steve Attley  V45MTyne Bridge2:31:432:31:436.8 
392:33:282:33:24   Andrea Banner  V45WElswick2:33:242:33:247.3 
402:33:462:33:39   Peter-John Delmont SENM     
412:36:072:36:05   Ian Logan PBV40MGateshead2:36:052:36:0512.1 
422:36:142:36:01   Rachel Wyse  V35WUnattached2:36:012:36:0113.2 
432:36:362:36:31   Simon Wells  V50MJesmond2:36:312:36:317.3 
442:36:512:36:39   Catriona Bruce V40W     
452:36:542:36:50   Christopher Boyd PBV55MBlackhill2:36:502:36:504.9 
462:38:152:37:57   Roland Brown  V45MPonteland2:37:572:37:573.4 
472:38:542:38:42   David Young  V50MTyne Bridge2:38:422:38:4210.1 
482:38:592:38:56   Grant Ramsden  V35MDerwent Valley2:38:562:38:565.1 
492:39:112:38:53   Maria Catterall SENW     
502:39:582:39:49   Sarah Rachael SENWTyne Bridge Harriers    
512:40:252:40:15   Mairi Clancy  SENWTyne Bridge2:40:152:40:157.3 
522:40:272:40:12   Dave Dale  V45MHeaton2:40:122:40:1210.8 
532:40:532:40:45   Declan McArdle  V40MCarlisle Tri2:40:452:40:458.9 
542:40:542:40:46   Steven Howe SENM     
552:42:082:41:48   Kathryn Douglas V45W     
562:42:162:42:03   Steven Taylor SENM     
572:43:542:43:45   Neil Thompson  V40MTyne Bridge2:43:452:43:459.2 
582:44:112:43:52   Daniel Barry  V40MPonteland2:43:522:43:529.2 
592:44:182:44:13   Liam Short SENM     
602:44:242:43:57   John Belcher V40M     
612:44:372:44:29   Bryan Ankers  SENMHeaton2:44:292:44:298.2 
622:44:372:44:27   Rachael Perowne  V40WTyne Bridge2:44:272:44:2711.2 
632:44:472:44:39   Clare Magrath  SENWLow Fell2:44:392:44:3913.1 
642:45:572:45:49   Kate Halliman  V40WRed Kite Runners2:45:492:45:4911.9 
652:46:462:46:30   Marc Mason  V60MNorth York Moors2:46:302:32:3411.1 
662:47:132:47:08   Kate Black  V45WJesmond2:47:082:47:0810.1 
672:48:192:48:00   Karen Watt V40W     
682:48:502:48:30   Jim Kelly V55M     
692:49:022:48:49   Cirilo Palenzuela  V55MCrossgates2:48:492:48:499.1 
702:49:252:49:09   David Levison  V50MPonteland2:49:092:49:097.0 
712:49:512:49:45   Alistair Hargreaves SENM     
722:50:122:50:02   Lucy Pritchard V35W     
732:50:182:49:57   Mel Steer  V50WAlnwick2:49:572:47:0213.1 
742:50:252:50:10   Andrew Yarnold  SENMAllen Valley2:50:102:50:109.6 
752:50:292:50:07   Kevin Steven  V35MSouth Shields2:50:072:50:076.0 
762:50:532:50:31   Hannah Cooper SENW     
772:51:232:51:06   Simon Dunn PBV45MNorth Shields Poly2:51:062:51:0612.5 
782:51:322:51:23   Chris Sumsion  V50MTyne Bridge2:51:232:51:239.5 
792:52:032:51:32   Chris Towner V40M     
802:52:532:52:43   Jilly Bell  V45WMorpeth2:52:432:52:4312.9 
812:54:042:53:50   Michael Clegg  V35MElswick2:53:502:53:509.2 
822:54:102:53:58   Janine Lee  V50WCrossgates2:53:582:53:5813.7 
832:54:182:54:05   Richard Horsfield V55MKimberworth Striders    
842:54:232:54:10   Kellie Campbell  V40WSouth Shields2:54:102:54:1013.6 
852:54:472:54:31   Floyd Evans SENM     
862:54:522:54:39   Martin Luxton  V65MNorth York Moors2:54:392:36:1411.2 
872:55:172:54:52   Colin Morris  V35MNewcastle Frontrunners2:54:522:54:5210.0 
882:55:212:55:16   Richard Weymes PBV45MStocksfield2:55:162:55:1611.3 
892:55:482:55:30   Matthew Bell  V35MPonteland2:55:302:55:3012.9 
902:55:482:55:31   Elliott Ward  V50MPonteland2:55:312:55:3111.2 
912:56:022:55:31   Paul Wharton  V50MBillingham2:45:512:45:5112.9 
922:56:222:56:07   Donna Thompson  V40WWallsend2:56:072:56:079.9 
932:56:232:56:09   Emily James  V40WWallsend2:56:092:56:0911.8 
942:56:312:56:12   Nick Kane SENM     
952:56:442:56:31   Simon Baker V40M     
962:57:122:57:02   Victoria McIntyre  V45WGosforth/Unattached2:57:022:57:0213.9 
972:57:312:57:18   Kieran Sigsworth PBSENMRun Peterlee2:57:182:57:1814.6 
982:58:192:57:47   Louise Dykes  V40WBillingham2:57:472:47:0415.8 
993:00:283:00:12   Colin Winter  V45MNorth Shields Poly3:00:123:00:1212.9 
1003:01:013:00:53   Vicki Dias SENW     
1013:01:013:00:52   Anna Stephenson V35W     
1023:01:163:00:59   Alex Hopkins  V45MUnattached3:00:593:00:5913.0 
1033:01:353:01:18   Paul Meredith V40M     
1043:01:433:01:37   Lorraine Collier V40W     
1053:01:433:01:38   Danny Gilholme  V45MStocksfield3:01:383:01:3810.5 
1063:01:593:01:35   Adam Dixon  V35MNorth Shields Poly3:01:353:01:3511.9 
1073:02:063:01:40   Claire Lumb  V40WEvenwood3:01:403:01:4029.9 
1083:02:133:01:53   Ashley Craig V40W     
1093:03:123:02:40   Kirstie Mccrystal SENW     
1103:03:313:03:00   Khevin Lungtoo SENM     
1113:04:183:04:02   Nikki Courtney V40W     
1123:05:343:05:28   Linda Kelly V45W     
1133:05:343:05:28   Michelle Williams V40W     
1143:06:303:06:03   Rob Dooley  V45MJesmond3:06:033:06:0312.1 
1153:06:523:06:36   Jules Pearson PBV45WTynedale3:06:363:06:3618.5 
1163:07:033:06:42   Cathi Biggin V45W     
1173:07:353:07:07   Vicki Addison V50W     
1183:07:533:07:33   Austin Craig V40M     
1193:07:573:07:46   Suzanne Tait SBV35WNorth Shields Poly2:59:572:58:4217.2 
1203:08:053:07:41   Tim Nichol SENM     
1213:08:083:07:41   Ali Vaulkhard V50W     
1223:08:473:08:26   Emma Bryson V45W     
1233:09:273:08:55   Tim Coid  V40MWashington3:08:553:08:5514.8 
1243:10:553:10:44   Claire Burns V35W     
1253:10:563:10:45   Leanne Bain V35W     
1263:11:073:10:46   Adam Scott-Jones  V40MTyne Bridge3:10:463:10:4611.7 
1273:11:083:10:46   Alexandra Battersby  V35WTyne Bridge3:10:462:48:2615.7 
1283:11:383:11:15   Natalie Bell  SENWElvet3:11:153:11:1513.3 
1293:12:253:12:12   David Ferguson  V50MRun Peterlee3:12:123:11:2317.4 
1303:12:293:12:08   Louise Dawson V45W     
1313:13:073:13:02   Jamie Wright SENM     
1323:13:093:12:42   Anthony Paul V45M     
1333:13:103:12:42   Roger Thomas V40M     
1343:13:113:13:00   Frances Mihailovic SENW     
1353:13:383:13:04   Maria Stott SENW     
1363:13:563:13:25   Asma Begum SENW     
1373:15:013:14:52   Louise Harrison V45WTyne Bridge Harriers    
1383:16:313:16:09   Helen Bell V45W     
1393:17:573:17:41   Paul Heatherington  V35MWallsend3:17:413:17:4117.0 
1403:18:253:18:13   Simon Penhall  V50MNorth Shields Poly3:18:133:18:1320.9 
1413:18:593:18:32   Craig Wood SENM     
1423:19:523:19:22   Virginia Macfarlane SENW     
1433:20:353:20:04   Amy Furnell SENW     
1443:20:443:20:32   James Hansford SENM     
1453:23:093:22:46   Kate Mclean  SENWAshington Hirst3:22:463:22:4614.6 
1463:23:113:22:48   Andy Patchett  V45MAshington Hirst3:22:483:22:4812.7 
1473:23:203:23:14   Tom King  V50MBlackhill3:23:143:23:1416.3 
1483:25:553:25:34   Margaret Mary Dover  V55WHeaton3:25:343:25:3419.9 
1493:26:343:26:10   Kristopher Kilsby SENM     
1503:26:433:26:28   Josie Pointon SENW     
1513:26:443:26:29   Carla Boaks SENW     
1523:26:563:26:49   Joanne Pinkney V45WBlackhill Bounders    
1533:26:563:26:49   Richard Pinkney  V45MBlackhill3:26:493:26:4918.5 
1543:27:143:26:52   Claire Landers  V45WHeaton3:26:523:26:5220.6 
1553:27:253:27:01   Julie-Anne Jobling  SENWBlyth3:27:013:27:0124.4 
1563:27:363:27:04   Emma Thompson V45W     
1573:27:363:27:04   Mel Scott V45W     
1583:27:543:27:22   Andrea Clyburn PBV35WBillingham3:27:223:27:2217.4 
1593:27:593:27:37   Jodene Schofield V45W     
1603:28:123:27:43   Neil Whatley V50M     
1613:28:253:28:20   Rachael Ban  SENWVegan3:28:203:28:2024.8 
1623:31:323:31:05   Maria Davis V35W     
1633:31:323:31:05   Deb Smith  V50WSunderland3:31:053:31:0514.5 
1643:33:403:33:10   Nikita Noel SENW     
1653:35:003:34:46   Amanda Kennon  V35WElswick3:34:463:34:4622.5 
1663:35:353:35:06   Lesley Leeson V40W     
1673:36:113:35:49   Chantelle Barnard  V35WSunderland Strollers3:35:493:35:4924.4 
1683:37:263:36:52   Craig Whitfield SENM     
1693:38:183:37:58   Beth Gibson V35W     
1703:38:183:37:58   Helen Wilson-Chapman V35W     
1713:38:493:38:31   Andrea Sutherland V35WDerwentside AC    
1723:39:443:39:13   Laney Fitzpatrick  V35WTyne Bridge3:39:133:39:1323.1 
1733:39:443:39:18   Donna Maughan  V35WStocksfield3:39:183:39:1821.6 
1743:40:213:39:54   Keith West V60M     
1753:43:133:43:04   Clare Hiscock  V40WMorpeth3:43:043:43:0426.2 
1763:46:083:45:51   Nicola Matthews  V40WPonteland3:45:513:45:5117.8 
1773:46:083:45:52   Helen O'Neil  V35WPonteland3:45:523:45:5218.4 
1783:46:493:46:17   Stephen Metcalf V40MBlackhill Bounders    
1793:50:253:50:00   Alison Habebi  V50WPrudhoe Plodders3:50:003:50:0026.0 
1803:56:343:56:15   Calvin Clarke V65M     
1814:01:344:01:04   Louise Harrington V45W     
1824:02:294:02:00   Jessica Jackson SENW     
1834:02:304:02:01   Alicia Blackett SENW     
1844:08:204:07:51   Alana Palmer SENW     
1854:08:204:07:52   Nicola Palmer V35W     
1864:10:124:09:58   Gary Lewis SENM     
1874:11:164:10:51   Alison Cowen V50W     
1884:12:204:11:55   Jo Wilkes V45W     
1894:13:054:13:05   Marzena Marzec V45WPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
1904:13:054:12:40   Iwona Rogalska V40W     
1914:13:114:12:41   Lynda Kempsey V50W