Essex Easter Eggstravaganza (Day 1) External Results
Panfield
19 Apr 19
6.93MMT 4.7MMT HMMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6.93MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:37Gary Chandler  V50MSpringfield/Ilford  5.2 
253:15Simon Ferguson  SENMMec     
353:19Paul Broome  V50MSpringfield  4.5 
453:19Rachel Broome  U20WChelmsford/East Anglia Uni  7.3 
555:15Benjamin Leeds  V35MMid Essex  7.3 
655:47Paul Scrivener  SENMMec     
756:41Chris Hargraves  SENMLt Bad     
1056:42Gary Abbott  SENMMec     
856:42Keith Thomas  V60MBurnden  8.2 
956:42Lynn Higgs  SENWMec     
1158:36Peter Hodgson  SENMLt Bad     
1258:43Andrew Conway  SENMChac     
1358:43Mark Lawes  SENMTip     
1458:43Vicki Knight  SENWTip     
1559:34Kevin Gard  V45MMid Essex  10.1 
1659:39Andy Carter  SENMHal     
1759:42Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield  8.5 
1859:43Simon Morgan  SENMChac     
1959:45David Hurley  V55MMid Essex  12.3 
2060:13Tim Brockington  V60MSpringfield  10.8 
2161:15Will Ferguson  SENMMec     
2261:37Phil Davies  SENMMec     
2361:45John Hood  V50MMid Essex  10.6 
2462:16Richard Rule  V50MSpringfield  10.3 
2563:58Christopher Peter Hayhow  V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow  19.6 
2664:28Keely Jordan  SENWMec     
2764:28Lucy Ferguson  SENWMec     
2864:39Robert Rodie  V60MSpringfield  18.9 
2966:28John Holland  SENMBdac     
3067:36Sandy Robinson-Miller  SENWHal     
3167:41John Carter  SENMMec     
3268:03Richard Taylor  SENMSs     
3368:03Tom Porter  SENMHal     
3468:07Yan Stile  SENMMec     
3568:24John Greenley  SENMHal     
3668:44Caroliena Cameron  SENWHal     
3768:44Trina Carder  SENWHal     
3868:44Phil Jeffries  SENMHal     
3969:12Sarah Grabowski  V35WBenfleet  13.8 
4069:12Nick Spearman  SENMUn     
4169:44Charlotte Gowers  U20WSpringfield  19.4 
4269:44Ian J Gowers  V45MSpringfield  34.8 
4369:48Wendy Carter  SENWHal     
4469:48Rachel Rougham  SENWHal     
4569:48Anna Bambridge  SENWHal     
4670:43Maxine Stevens  V50WMid Essex  24.6 
4770:54Kenneth Hands  V50MSpringfield/Unattached  15.4 
4870:54Nichola Hands  V40WSpringfield  17.1 
4971:11Tim Dedman  SENMUn     
5071:16Don Sinclair  SENMPit     
5171:16Val Sinclair  SENWPit     
5271:57Jackie Sibthorp  V50WMid Essex  17.9 
5372:10Prunella Hayhow  V50WGrange Farm & Dunmow  18.5 
5473:07Justin Ruggles  SENMMec     
5573:40Clare Broome Roja  SENWUn     
5674:15Sarah Colbert  V45WMid Essex  12.9 
5775:08Anthony Knight  SENMTip     
5877:02Natalie Launder  SENWMec     
5977:02Rachel Abbott  SENWMec     
6077:38Marisa Christie  V45WSpringfield/Unattached  18.9 
6178:50Allen Smalls  SENMChac     
6278:50Faye Smalls  SENWChac     
6380:12Ivan Howlett  V70MSpringfield  22.1 
6481:36Dawn Shilling  SENWMec     
6582:41Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield  -1.2 
6682:41Emily Penkett  V35WSpringfield  12.6 
6783:47Clare Phillips  V50WMid Essex  23.9 
6886:12Sheila Macauley  SENWSs     
6986:12Malcolm Savage  V70MSuffolk Trail Runners  22.5 
7086:12John Hardy  V70MGrange Farm & Dunmow  23.4 
7188:38Ian Rhodes  SENMTip     
7288:38Pat Rhodes  SENWTip     
7388:38John Mcvelia  SENMTip     
7490:06Nick Richards  SENMLt Bad     
7590:11Sarah Frost  SENWHal     
7690:35Sharon Bannister  V45WSpringfield  16.2 
7790:35Sara Demetriou  V40WSpringfield  15.8 
7891:25Kev Wright  V60MSpringfield  22.7 
7991:29Teresa Flannigan  V65WEast Essex TC  22.3 
8091:29Peter Flannigan  SENMUn     
8191:53Claire Jennings  SENWLt Bad     
8292:22Nick Mccullagh  SENMMec     
8392:22Val Mccullagh  SENWMec     
8492:27Louise Gear  V55WSpringfield  25.4 
8596:18George Hewitt  V80MMid Essex  30.0 
8696:18Val White  V65WMid Essex  27.1 
8796:32Joy French  SENWUn     
8896:32Julie Sanderson  SENWUn     
8996:51Jo Smythe  SENWWit     
901:42:39Sharon Hardwick  SENWTip     
911:42:39Sue Long  SENWTip     
921:44:22Paula Young  SENWSouthend Flyers     
931:44:22Rebecca Marshall  SENWUn     
941:46:42Sarah Orley  SENWLt Bad     
951:47:33Gail Harvey  SENWBorn To Tri     
961:48:02Meureen Wilson  SENWBorn To Tri     
971:52:08Karen Chapman  SENWSouthend Flyers     
981:52:08Mel Rayment  SENWSouthend Flyers     
992:05:35Paul Dowell  SENMChac     
1002:06:17Richard Percy  V70MGrange Farm & Dunmow  41.0 
 
4.7MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:10Ian Foskew  V55MMid Essex  21.6 
257:53Ron Dawson  SENMMec     
357:53Chloe Wilson  SENWMec     
458:25Michelle Hunscher  SENWLt Bad     
560:16Neil Young  SENMSouthend Flyers     
660:16Rebekah Young  SENWSouthend Flyers     
763:26Ben Veasey  SENMTra     
863:26Dave Gridley  V50MHavering '90 Joggers  24.8 
1072:42Susanne Teodorska  SENWLt Bad     
972:42Julie Pugh  SENWLt Bad     
1173:25Henrietta Butcher  V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow  15.6 
1273:25William Butcher  SENMGfdr     
1380:04Pauline Howlett  SENWSs     
1482:15Howard Jardine  V65MGrange Farm & Dunmow  41.1 
1587:53Julia Wells  SENWTgt     
1687:53Paul Price  V55MBrentwood RC  45.5 
1793:42Gillian Jones  SENWMec     
1893:42Heather Jackson  V70WMid Essex  26.5 
 
HMMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:42:08Nikki Woodyard  V40WSpringfield84:2283:432.8 
21:42:35Sean Ketteridge  SENMTra     
31:56:25Neil Poulter  SENMHal     
41:56:32Steve May  SENMHal     
52:03:12David Thompson SBV55MBillericay2:03:1285:5210.1 
62:03:44Chris Beasley  SENMSs     
72:03:44Nichola Norman  V45WSpringfield1:41:421:41:4212.7 
82:04:42David Reaves SBV70MBraintree/Mid Essex2:04:421:57:0913.2 
92:04:53Chris Howard  SENMBillericay     
102:05:39Bill Smythe  V45MWitham (Essex)98:4294:339.5 
112:08:15Keith Jackson SBV70MMid Essex2:08:152:00:3518.6 
122:08:22Sarah Hammond  V40WSpringfield1:49:4498:3714.1 
132:08:22Lucy Westcott SBV35WSpringfield2:08:221:44:3013.1 
142:10:14Colin Harper  SENMLt Bad     
152:10:14Sharon Harper  SENWLt Bad     
162:10:14Ian Brazier  SENMLt Bad     
172:13:28Melissa Dowell  SENWChac     
182:19:29Kelly Judge  SENWHal     
192:19:29Paul Judge  SENMUn     
202:20:15Gerry Mcgovern  SENMLt Bad     
212:20:15Holly Thompson  V35WSpringfield1:49:051:49:0510.6 
222:21:45Deborah Hollidge  SENWGt Ben     
232:21:45Paul Hollidge  SENMGt Ben     
242:21:45Tomasz Komorowska PBV35MGreat Bentley2:21:452:21:4521.3 
252:21:45Vicky Presland  SENWGt Ben     
262:23:24Andy Hind SBV40MSpringfield2:23:242:10:2012.3 
272:24:16Hattie Bowden  SENWLt Bad     
282:24:16Andy Ritchings  SENMLt Bad     
292:24:37Rebecca Mcvelia  SENWTip     
302:24:37Bob Bardell  SENMTip     
312:25:04Keith Savill  V50MSaffron Striders2:24:4698:3821.4 
322:25:04Bridget Savill  V50WSaffron Striders2:24:461:52:2023.6 
332:25:26Jacqueline Adams SBV55WGrange Farm & Dunmow2:25:261:50:4619.7 
342:31:53Christine Deacon  SENWBill     
352:31:53Jane Elgar  SENWBill     
362:38:26Paul Knight  SENMUn     
372:38:26Dione Jones  SENWHal     
382:38:26Danny Beazley  SENMBishops     
392:38:35Kerry Maviss  SENWHal     
402:41:02Julia Bawden  SENWTip     
412:41:02Stacey Hember  SENWTip     
422:41:04Gavin Tilling  SENMLt Bad     
432:41:04Paula Tilling  SENWLt Bad     
442:42:41Fiona Sutherland  V60WBishops Stortford2:06:461:47:5224.1 
452:50:44Lorna Pettifer  V50WMid Essex2:26:061:43:1123.1 
462:50:44John Pettifer  V70MMid Essex2:26:061:49:2125.1 
472:50:44Julian Holder  SENMTip     
482:57:30Tina Clarke  SENWTip     
492:57:30Jo Roblin  SENWTip     
502:57:30Chris King  SENWTip     
512:57:30Zoie Gould  SENWTip     
523:15:54Helen Graves  SENWSaffron Striders2:12:101:53:1621.7 
533:15:54James McHattie  SENMSaffron Striders97:2990:179.1 
543:24:34Christopher Legg  SENMUn     
553:24:34Samantha Legg  SENWUn     
563:24:34James Chapman  SENMSouthend Flyers     
573:24:34Terry Rayment  SENMSouthend Flyers