BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
10 Aug 19
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.28   Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99-6.5 
21:47.72   Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-5.9 
31:48.65   Christian Von Eitzen  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88-5.6 
41:48.83   Joseph Reid  SENMCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65-5.9 
51:49.08   Alexander Birkett PBU23MKendal1:49.081:49.08-5.3 
61:49.33   George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36-5.7 
71:51.55   Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal1:49.361:49.36-5.1 
81:51.82   Conall Kirk  SENMHarrow/Annadale/Ireland1:48.951:48.95-5.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.33   Ahmed Bashir Farah SBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:49.331:48.98-5.2 
21:50.22   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.351:49.08-5.3 
31:50.62   William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06-5.2 
41:50.80   Harry Russell  SENMNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:50.341:50.34-4.9 
51:52.05   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-5.1 
61:52.87   Christian Byron  SENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51-5.0 
71:56.89   Conall Hayes  U23MLe Cheile/Ireland1:50.411:50.41-4.4 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.23   Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:50.421:50.42-5.1 
21:51.97   Ricky Harvie SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.971:51.50-5.0 
31:52.14   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97-4.1 
41:53.00   Daniel Bebbington  SENMPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:50.741:50.33-4.8 
51:53.53   Shaun Gee  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.381:51.38-4.4 
62:00.49   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:51.151:51.15-4.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.03   David Locke  U20MCardiff1:51.631:51.63-4.7 
21:52.89   Anton Persson  SENMSweden1:51.501:51.080.2 
31:53.07   Manabu Oki PBSENMJapan1:53.071:53.07-2.8 
41:54.17   Kevin Woods  SENMCrusaders/Ireland1:51.391:50.80-2.3 
51:54.81   Andrew McAslan  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56-4.7 
61:55.40   Najib Hassan  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:53.831:50.97-0.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.17   Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:52.08-4.8 
21:52.45   Matthew Linsley PBSENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs1:52.451:52.45-4.4 
31:52.58   Seumas MacKay SBU20MShetland1:52.581:51.22-2.9 
41:52.71   Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste1:52.421:50.46-4.5 
51:53.80   Andrew Milligan  U23MNorth Belfast/Durham Uni1:51.921:51.92-4.4 
61:54.50   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.81:49.09-3.9 
71:54.55   Gustav Bivstedt SBSENMSweden1:54.551:51.513.3 
81:55.13   Luke Edwards  SENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.101:52.10-3.7 
91:56.92   Aaron McGlynn SBU20MFinn Valley/Ireland1:56.921:51.958.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.00   Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni1:52.921:52.43-4.5 
21:53.81   Joseph Morrison  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.331:52.33-4.7 
31:54.29   David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:53.271:48.32-2.4 
41:55.72   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-4.1 
51:57.23   Harry Doran  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:53.211:49.41-3.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.20   Luca Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81-3.9 
21:55.72   Kristoffer Janson Grindedal  SENMNorway1:53.651:52.600.8 
31:55.85   Fearghal O'Hare  SENMCrusaders1:54.011:53.31-3.9 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.26   Jack Dee-Ingham  U20MPreston1:53.061:53.06-4.3 
21:53.91   Daniel Payne PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.911:53.91-3.8 
31:54.07   Colin Smith  U23MIreland1:53.841:53.45-3.2 
41:55.03   Christopher Boyle SBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City1:55.031:54.86-3.6 
51:55.84   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89-3.9 
61:56.91   Shintaro Imuki  SENMJapan1:55.611:55.61-2.6 
71:58.83   Daniel Neal  SENMPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.801:53.65-3.4 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.26   Daniel Maud PBU20MCharnwood1:53.141:53.14-3.8 
21:54.52   Alistair Douglass PBSENMMorpeth1:54.521:54.52-3.5 
31:54.69   Archie Rainbow PBU20MNene Valley1:54.691:54.69-3.5 
41:56.25   Finlay Hutchinson  U17MNotts1:55.911:55.91-3.3Click your Clock logo
51:56.81   Masayuki Takeshita  SENMJapan1:56.021:56.02-2.8 
62:05.38   Cameron Cass  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni1:57.841:57.84-2.2 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.11   Kane Lee  SENMYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.044.0 
21:57.94   Byron Sowerby PBU20MPreston1:57.941:57.94-2.8 
31:58.14   Sam Lesley  SENMGuernsey1:57.471:57.47-2.5 
42:01.52   Josef Wilson PBU17MPreston2:01.522:01.52-1.3 
52:01.57   Connor Richardson  U23MRossendale/Warwick Uni1:59.411:57.77-2.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.43   Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.902:02.02-1.3 
22:04.87   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:03.882:02.09-0.8 
32:05.17   Kirsty Fraser  SENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.8 
42:07.18   Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:06.642:06.64-0.3 
52:09.24   Seren Bundy-Davies  SENWTrafford/Manchester Uni2:07.122:03.736.4 
62:09.73   Holly Archer SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:05.842:05.84-0.2 
72:09.79   Mhairi Hendry  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:08.602:01.300.7 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91   Iseult O'Donnell SBSENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:08.912:08.652.5 
22:10.88   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.010.4 
32:13.03   Lizzie Harris  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.700.8 
42:17.87   Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.481.9Click your Clock logo
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.76   Laure Kidukula  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.181.4 
22:13.89   Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:10.432:09.491.2 
32:13.97   Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.781.3 
42:14.76   Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.561.6 
52:14.95   Emma Tilley SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.952:11.372.2 
62:18.58   Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:10.962:10.961.4 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.41   Cyane Robinson  U20WRotherham2:15.392:13.592.3 
22:18.48   Jessica Watson  U17WPreston2:17.692:17.693.2 
32:18.69   Katie Rowe  U23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.312:15.313.2 
42:21.63   Emma Fulton  U20WPreston2:16.492:16.493.1 
52:22.55   Shen Wigfield-Turner  U17WHallamshire2:15.672:15.673.1 
62:23.70   Charlotte Burrows  U17WTelford AC2:19.062:18.73.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.05   Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:39.803:39.31-5.3 
23:45.52   Ben Connor PBSENMDerby/Providence Col3:45.523:45.52-6.1 
33:45.58   Emil Danielsson SBU23MSweden3:45.583:45.423.2 
43:45.84   Thomas Keen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge3:43.973:43.97-5.0 
53:45.85   Ethan Hussey PBU17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-4.9 
63:46.14   Philip Sesemann  SENMLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley3:41.943:40.93-5.6 
73:46.22   Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.603:42.46-4.7 
83:46.87   Chris Parr  SENMMorpeth3:45.783:42.13-4.9 
93:47.62   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.8 
103:53.02   Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:43.133:42.15-5.3 
113:55.31   Michael Brannigan  SENMUnited States3:54.593:53.05-3.0 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.46   Fintan Stewart PBU23MCity of Derry3:46.463:46.46-4.4 
23:47.93   Jonathan Shields  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.063:47.06-4.9 
33:48.39   Adam Craig  SENMInverclyde/University of Mount Olive3:48.023:48.02-5.3 
43:49.24   Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.463:48.46-4.7 
53:49.76   Joe Wigfield  U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92-4.6 
63:50.07   Euan Gilchrist  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29-4.9 
73:51.43   Ben Bradley  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:48.763:48.76-4.8 
83:52.66   Samuel Bremer  SENMNew Zealand3:47.633:47.63-4.2 
93:54.93   John Ashcroft  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H3:49.123:43.97-4.4 
103:55.62   Mitchell Byrne  SENMRathfarnham/Ireland3:49.153:49.15-4.2 
114:00.44   Ricky Lutakome SBU23MSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4:00.443:49.46-2.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.20   Jonothan Kay  SENMBolton/Sheffield & Dearne3:49.783:48.96-4.3 
23:52.09   Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.713:48.45-4.6 
33:52.28   Tuomo Salonen SBSENMFinland3:52.283:46.380.4 
43:52.30   Connor Maclean  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni3:51.743:51.74-3.6 
53:52.50   James Heneghan  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.5 
63:53.02   Callum Jones  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni3:48.513:48.51-4.1 
73:53.41   David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-4.2Click your Clock logo
83:53.90   Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Springwell3:51.773:48.83-4.2 
93:56.31   Kian Davis  U20MPreston3:51.883:51.88-4.1 
103:58.42   Patrick Magner  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni3:52.83:52.8-3.8 
114:02.46   Thomas Gostelow  U23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.623:56.62-3.4 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.85   Cameron Steven  U23MLasswade/George Mason Uni3:55.273:55.27-3.7 
23:56.57   Conrad Webber  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:54.543:54.54-3.4 
33:56.67   Sergio Argul Saneustaquio  U23MBirchfield H/Spain3:54.383:54.38-3.3 
43:56.71   Vidar Dahle  SENMNorway3:54.163:46.4212.1 
53:57.03   George Watson  U23MCheltenham/Loughborough Students3:56.013:56.01-3.6 
63:57.35   George Grassly  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-3.5 
73:57.38   Matthew Grieve  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.53:52.64-4.2 
83:57.86   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:54.713:53.88-3.7 
93:59.85   James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74-3.6 
104:00.13   Alex Crossland  SENMHighgate3:55.673:55.67-3.5 
114:00.18   Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:53.913:51.19-3.7 
124:00.50   Matevž Cimermančič PBU23MSlovenia4:00.504:00.50-2.2 
134:01.51   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.913:55.71-3.1 
144:04.97   Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:55.443:46.82-3.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.57   James Donald PBU23MDundee Hawkhill3:50.573:50.57-4.4 
23:54.07   Jordan Wood PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.073:54.07-2.8 
33:54.08   Dominic Nolan SBSENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:54.083:46.43-3.1 
43:54.38   Conall McGinness PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:54.383:54.38-3.3 
53:54.60   Oliver Newman PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:54.603:54.60-3.3 
63:54.75   Andy Benson SBSENMPreston/Trafford3:54.753:51.46-3.6 
73:55.13   Richard Bartram PBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:55.133:55.13-3.0 
83:57.16   Jamie MacKinnon PBU23MCambuslang3:57.163:57.16-3.3 
93:57.73   Henry Johnson PBU17MHoughton Harriers3:57.733:57.73-4.0 
103:59.73   Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMFife3:56.323:56.32-2.8 
114:01.53   Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33-3.1 
124:05.64   Aaron Hunt  U20MNene Valley3:59.503:59.50-2.7 
134:07.28   Eliot Buckner  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.253:51.03-3.0 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.05   Alex Hampson SBU23MNene Valley3:58.053:54.1-3.6 
23:58.77   Finn Brodie PBSENMTyne Bridge3:58.773:58.77-3.6 
33:59.14   Conor Smith SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:57.803:55.52-3.3 
43:59.24   Joshua Dickinson PBU20MLeeds City3:59.243:59.24-3.2 
53:59.79   George Lowry PBSENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students3:59.793:59.79-3.3 
63:59.89   Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske3:58.733:43.47-3.1 
74:01.54   Alex Rowe  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.463:59.46-3.0 
84:02.44   James Thie SBV40MCardiff4:02.443:37.06-2.3 
94:02.46   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:02.463:54.92-2.6 
104:03.74   Mark Booth  SENMReading AC4:00.994:00.99-2.0 
114:04.70   Alex Doyle  U20MVale Royal4:00.534:00.53-2.4 
124:04.70   Luca Parker  U20MCity of York4:00.624:00.62-2.7 
134:06.29   Thomas Rogerson  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:00.343:57.44-2.9 
144:07.35   Luke Dinsmore  U23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.644:00.64-2.6 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.18   Akkeal Chambers  U23MAltrincham4:03.994:03.99-2.3 
24:04.45   Michael Cameron  SENMThames Valley/Durham Uni4:02.573:58.90-2.6 
34:04.96   Julian Slater SBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:04.964:01.68-1.4 
44:05.04   Oliver Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:05.044:00.01-2.9 
54:05.66   James Hancock SBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:05.664:01.40-1.9 
64:05.99   Benjamin Preddy PBU20MPreston4:05.994:05.99-2.1 
74:07.01   Dominic Smith SBU23MSwansea4:07.013:58.60-2.3 
84:09.84   John Gordon PBSENMSpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagles4:09.844:09.84-1.7 
94:10.38   Adam Pratt  SENMMorpeth/Trafford4:02.234:02.23-2.5 
104:24.82   Josh Betteley T38/F38 SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:24.824:04.880.6 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.26   Verity Ockenden PBSENWSwansea4:12.264:12.26-1.8 
24:13.93   Nadia Power PBU23WTempleogue/Ireland4:13.934:13.93-1.1 
34:15.35   Dani Chattenton PBSENWMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35-0.7 
44:16.32   Elizabeth Bird PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/San Francisco Uni4:16.324:16.323.7 
54:17.42   Amy Griffiths  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:12.674:09.71-1.1 
64:19.51   Sigrid Jervell Vaag  SENWNorway4:18.804:17.161.8 
74:19.82   Kate Avery SBSENWShildon4:19.824:15.42-0.2 
84:20.42   Georgie Hartigan  SENWBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:19.424:19.42-0.3 
94:20.92   Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.960.1 
104:27.95   Danielle Hodgkinson  SENWWallsend/Army4:18.714:18.71-0.6 
114:33.70   Molly Canham  U20WExeter4:19.714:19.710.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.57   Georgia Winkcup PBU23WAustralia4:17.574:17.570.2 
24:21.35   Alycia Butterworth PBSENWCanada4:21.354:21.350.8 
34:21.87   Saskia Millard PBU20WHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.87-0.2 
44:22.65   Hollie Parker SBSENWEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:22.654:19.370.4 
54:23.97   Bryony Gunn PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:23.974:23.970.5 
64:24.66   Abigail Howarth SBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:24.664:23.930.1 
74:27.60   Sophie Crumly  SENWReading AC4:23.434:23.430.9 
84:29.22   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:24.724:12.493.3 
94:30.45   Georgia Malir  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.704:26.450.7 
104:33.44   Sinead Bent  SENWSalford H/Trafford4:28.104:27.331.2 
114:40.43   Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley4:40.434:18.464.3 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.11   Zoe Wassell  U23WBristol & West/Loughborough Students4:29.434:28.201.3 
24:32.48   Annabel Simpson SBU23WFife/Glasgow Uni4:32.484:30.740.3 
34:33.23   Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine4:30.734:30.732.3 
44:35.53   Zoe Bates  U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:34.434:31.062.7 
54:35.74   Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City4:30.074:30.071.5Click your Clock logo
64:36.01   Saskia Huxham PBU20WHallamshire4:36.014:36.010.5 
74:37.01   Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley4:35.524:35.520.7 
84:37.38   Lia Radus SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.412.1 
94:38.52   Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:32.384:32.381.8 
104:41.49   Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:33.444:30.500.2 
114:44.80   Lucy-Erin Hunter  U20WDarlington H4:34.954:30.772.4 
Womens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.03   Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert4:38.034:38.032.3 
24:40.58   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:35.894:24.661.6 
34:42.52   Molly Pocock SBU23WHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:42.524:39.534.7 
44:45.08   Ruby Whyte-Wilding SBU23WLewes/Birmingham Uni4:45.084:44.853.5 
54:45.45   Ella Shirley SBU23WNotts/Birmingham Uni4:45.454:35.184.1 
64:47.66   Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff4:38.394:31.872.2 
74:48.61   Hannah Taunton T20/F20  SENWTaunton4:43.664:43.661.9 
84:55.56   Rebecca Evans  SENWCardiff4:42.614:32.213.6 
95:08.05   Jade Smith T13/F13  SENWSt. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.56.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:05.64   Kieran Clements SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet14:05.6413:53.34-5.5 
214:13.02   Liam Dee SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col14:13.0214:04.02-5.0 
314:20.93   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:20.9314:03.86-4.7 
414:24.67   Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral14:24.6714:07.81-4.5 
514:27.29   Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H14:27.2914:09.64-3.4 
614:33.29   Jelmer Van Der Linden PBSENMNetherlands14:33.2914:33.297.6 
714:39.04   Andreas Ahwall SBSENMSweden14:39.0414:17.875.6 
814:39.35   Jay Ferns PBU23MTrafford/Manchester Uni14:39.3514:39.35-3.6 
914:40.91   Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75-4.4 
1014:43.39   Thomas Trimble PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni14:43.3914:43.39-3.8 
1114:53.94   Lars Gerritsen PBSENMNetherlands14:53.9414:53.94-2.8 
1214:54.98   Ryan Thomson  SENMCambuslang14:27.6914:27.69-3.9 
1315:27.09   James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:57.6714:26.92-3.6 
Mixed 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:00.35   Fredrik Johansson SBSENMSweden15:00.3514:26.8817.0 
215:04.05   Lee Milburn PBSENMRotherham15:04.0515:04.05-3.0Click your Clock logo
315:08.05   Alan Corlett SBSENMManx15:08.0514:50.54-3.6 
415:13.60   Jack Nixon  SENMStockport15:04.4514:31.64-3.1 
515:16.47   Max Milarvie PBU23MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15:16.4715:16.47-3.1 
615:19.63   Mark Jenkin SBV40MBideford15:19.6315:06.34-3.3 
715:25.53   Elliot Lawrence  U20MSwansea15:10.3715:10.37-2.4 
815:30.64   Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland15:14.8214:48.64-0.1 
915:32.92   Mark Bostock  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:00.5815:00.58-3.7 
1015:33.33   Daniel Racle  U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students15:30.0415:30.04-2.3 
1115:44.99   Louie Boot  U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni14:55.5514:55.55-3.2 
1215:57.45   Joe Connors  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury15:43.7315:43.73-1.8 
1316:23.64   Oran O'hare PBU23MFoyle Valley16:23.6416:23.64-0.2 
1416:26.49   Lucy Crookes SBSENWLeeds City16:26.4916:21.100.3 
1516:45.55   Lauren Hall  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:45.0816:45.080.7