Welsh Castles Relay External Results
Caernarfon
8-9 Jun 19
9.1ML 13.1ML 10.7ML 12.3ML 9.5ML 9.6ML 10.1ML 10.8ML 8.5ML 11.2ML 10.6ML 12.8ML 12.5ML 8.7ML 7.7ML

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.1ML L1 (8 Jun)
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
154:30Steven Curley V35MChorlton-3.0 
254:43Andy TarrantSENMEnv. Agency DEFRA  
355:48Shaun Pinch U17MAberdare Valley-0.9 
456:13David Coales V45MTeam Bath3.6 
556:15Ian Owen V35MSan Domenico1.8 
656:35Gethin Holland SENMAberystwyth8.3 
756:37Stuart Crees V40MLes Croupiers3.4 
857:19Mike Blackmore V40MBitton5.1 
957:38Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.1 
1057:48Elliot Cox SENMBuckley RC2.4 
1158:10Keith James V45MPontypridd (Roadents)4.1 
1259:12Euros Evans U17MMeirionnydd2.2 
1359:17Jack Whitebury SENMEaling Eagles-1.0 
1459:31Richard Edwards V40MSale Harriers Manchester3.5 
1559:35Lloyd Manning-James SENMBridgend0.9 
1659:37Peter Costello V40MChorlton2.9 
1760:30Jonathan Astley SENMParc Bryn Bach-0.7 
1861:49Shane WillamsSENMNeath Harriers  
1962:33Mike Tate V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot8.6 
2063:03Tim CahillV40MAbergele Harriers  
2163:32Jono Brown SENMWinchester10.0 
2263:47Sarah Winter V45WStragglers6.4 
2364:34Eric Campbell V55MBuckley RC3.9 
2464:40Nick MerronyV40MT.R.O.T.s  
2564:56Steve WalkerV40MTelford Harriers  
2664:57AN Other      
2765:14Steffan ThomasSENMSarn Helen Club  
2866:06Andrew JonesV40MParc Bryn Bach RC   
2966:09Andy HeyesV40MClevedon AC  
3066:28Jeffrey CoxV40MLes Croupiers RC   
3166:56Rebecca Jackson SENWEaling Eagles8.9 
3267:21David HineSENMBurges Salmon LLP  
3367:42Jamie PullingerSENMSouth West RR  
3468:03Mike BessellSENMWhite Rock Runners  
3568:10Andrew Evans V35MRun4All14.1 
3668:48Duncan DickinsonV40MAltrincham & Dist AC  
3769:12Ian Tate V40MLytham St. Annes16.7 
3869:26Martin DaviesV40MTeam Reassure  
3969:33Philip Jones V35MIslwyn15.7 
4070:16James de Vivenot V45MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx14.2 
4170:41Simon Grant V35MPenarth & Dinas16.1 
4270:58Suzie ToshV35WSouth West RR   
4371:22Darren OverV40MSerpentine R.C.  
4472:27Julia ReynoldsV35WSale Harriers   
4572:46Yvonne Bullen V55WLes Croupiers13.2 
4673:07Charlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry12.0 
4773:08Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire9.2 
4873:14Martin DaviesV40MLliswerry Runners  
4973:35Ellie WoodSENW3M Gorseinon RR  
5073:55Helen Ashworth V35WPrestatyn15.8 
5174:36Emma Cannings V40WSerpentine21.6 
5274:37Rachel Walsh V40WLes Croupiers/South Wales Police12.5 
5374:39Eleanor Perkins SENWWirral9.9 
5475:04Richard EvansV40MEryri Harriers  
5575:52Debra ClarkeV35WRun4All   
5676:10Jo Webb V55WBitton19.1 
5776:20Niamh Gill SENWChorlton12.5 
5877:55Sally RichardsV35WClevedon AC   
5979:01Melissa CallisterV35WWinchester & District   
6081:15Bethan Ford V35WPontypridd (Roadents)13.6 
6182:14Lottie Vaughan SENWBrackla Harriers17.3 
6282:37Lina ShurushSENWRight to Movement Palestine  
6386:00Paul Evans V40MBrecon/Welsh Masters16.1 
6386:00Cheryl BunneyV35WAberdare Valley AAC   
 
13.1ML L10 (8 Jun)
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
170:55Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.5 
271:33Callum Rowlinson SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.4 
373:11Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-4.2 
475:46Richard Jackson-Hookins V35MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters1.4 
577:47Sam Tabberner SENMBristol & West/Clevedon2.0 
678:30Robert Farley SENMBitton2.2 
779:55Gareth Poston V35MPort Talbot2.1 
879:56Paul Mcnall V35MBuckley RC9.6 
980:00Christopher Elmer SENMTeam Bath/Royal Air Force1.1 
1080:52Russell Price SENMChorlton2.2 
1181:25Eddie Ware V40MSerpentine1.2 
1281:44Jez Brown V45MBuckley RC2.7 
1382:08Neil Reynolds V35MSan Domenico1.1 
1482:15Harry Davies SENMParc Bryn Bach-2.3 
1582:22Tom Oliver SENMWinchester/Springfield/Huntingdonshire2.9 
1682:48Martin Norton SENMLliswerry0.3 
1783:05Martin RushV40MTeam Bath   
1884:36Gareth Lawrence SENMBrecon5.6 
1984:41Andrew BlairV40MLes Croupiers RC   
2085:10Laurence Elliott SENMEaling Eagles2.1 
2185:13Eifion Williams SENMEryri11.4 
2286:20Matthew Davies V35MRun4All6.5 
2286:20Oliver Bowers SENMStragglers7.1 
2486:38Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles4.8 
2586:43Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
2688:04Simon Dunk SENMWirral7.9Click your Clock logo
2788:10Alberto FoxV40MWhite Rock Runners  
2888:15Catherine MeyersSENWSerpentine R.C.   
2988:38Andrew PearceV40MPenarth & Dinas Runners  
3089:10George Eadon SENMSarn Helen4.0 
3189:19Katie Beecher V40WLes Croupiers5.4 
3289:44Daniel HoggSENMBurges Salmon LLP  
3390:08Andrew Baker V50MPontypridd (Roadents)16.7 
3490:17Nick EinchcombV40MSouth West RR   
3591:59Andrew ClagueV40MWest Cheshire AC  
3692:23Richard JohnsonV40MAltrincham & Dist AC  
3793:02James DowlerSENMSouth Wales Police  
3893:18Charlotte Sheridan SENWEaling Eagles14.4 
3993:29David Gibbings SENMIslwyn15.1 
4093:34Steve DaleySENMNeath Harriers  
4194:14Daniel Nicholas V35MBridgend11.1 
4294:19Ingrid Storm V35WChorlton/Norway8.5 
4394:32Paul Stidworthy V35MSouth West RR7.8 
4495:21Matt SmithSENMPrestatyn RC  
4595:56Steven McCormack SENMAbergele13.6 
4696:32Laura Meech SENWClevedon8.2 
4797:32Harriet Hamilton V35WSale Harriers Manchester7.9 
4897:45Rachel Stowell V40WBitton6.0 
4998:41Neil Beynon V45MParc Bryn Bach11.7 
501:40:00Nigel EvansV40M3M Gorseinon RR  
511:40:09Adam PrestonV40MMeirionnydd  
521:40:12Samantha Toop V35WLliswerry/Pont-Y-Pwl/Army10.3 
531:40:17Sean Lord V45MChorlton9.7 
541:40:38Simon Scurrell V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9.1 
551:41:52Sameh JalaytahSENMRight to Movement Palestine  
561:41:58Kelly PhillipsV35WRun4All   
571:42:22Graham WebsterV40MLytham St Annes RR  
581:42:43Richard Egan V35MBrackla Harriers17.2 
591:42:58Allen BunneyV40MAberdare Valley AAC   
601:47:36Hermes CarlyonV40MEnv. Agency DEFRA  
611:51:14Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H8.7 
621:53:16Neil GambleV40MAberystwyth AC  
632:00:08Jeremy RevansV40MTeam Reassure  
642:19:00An OtherSENMWinchester & District   
 
10.7ML L2 (8 Jun)
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
159:19Sam Aspinwall SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.1 
259:29Oliver Wallace V35MChorlton3.5 
361:01James Spencer SENMPontypridd (Roadents)7.9 
461:12Steven Forsyth V35MPrestatyn-0.9 
561:22Alun Williams V35MMeirionnydd4.7 
661:25Ian Edwards SENMEryri2.1Click your Clock logo
761:48Hywel Jones SENMAberdare Valley/Aberystwyth Uni8.5 
862:31Rob Atkin V35MBridgend3.6 
962:40Ewan Fryatt V35MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx1.5 
1062:51Christopher Jenkins V40MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.0 
1164:03Rhys Pippard V35MLes Croupiers/100 Marathon Club4.7 
1264:50Johnny Lam V45MSan Domenico5.4Click your Clock logo
1365:22Jamie Westcombe V35MTeam Bath5.5 
1465:32Jon Lewis SENMSerpentine4.6 
1565:37Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon4.4 
1667:10Ian Kent SENMParc Bryn Bach7.9 
1767:38Scott Hunter V35MSouth West RR3.2 
1867:49Aled Hopkins U20MRun4All11.3 
1968:16Aaron McCalmonV40MPort Talbot Harriers  
2068:50Emilie Isaacs V35WSerpentine8.7 
2169:01Aled Jones U20MSarn Helen18.5 
2269:08Rachael Rozhdestvenskaya SENWSale Harriers Manchester4.3 
2369:44Robert Davies V45MLliswerry9.4 
2469:48Duncan Ball V35MBitton14.1 
2569:53Richard BullenV40MLes Croupiers RC   
2670:03Nick Parrott V40MChorlton12.0 
2770:41Sarah Gurney V45WWinchester3.7 
2870:55Paul CollinsV40MBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
2971:10Mike Duff V40MEaling Eagles7.2 
3071:33Michael Wilkinson SENMWirral2.7Click your Clock logo
3172:26Tom HutchisonV40MTeam Bath   
3272:41Stephanie Stevens V50WChorlton9.8 
3372:50Martin Jones V40MIslwyn7.7 
3472:52Craig Tindal V35M3M Gorseinon10.5 
3573:36Antoinette Dumayne SENWLliswerry/Swansea Uni5.7 
3673:47Nicholas Denny V40MPontypridd (Roadents)8.9 
3773:59Bev JacksonV35WAltrincham & Dist AC  
3874:19Ben ClarkeSENMRight to Movement Palestine  
3974:28Angela Pippard V40WLes Croupiers11.3 
4074:37Ian DaviesV40MParc Bryn Bach RC   
4174:46Stephen Bellis V60MBuckley RC10.8 
4274:47Matthew Wilcock V35MPocklington10.4 
4274:47Kit Lambert V35MPenarth & Dinas6.9 
4475:54Robert BryanSENMWinchester & District   
4576:05Ellie RobinsonV35WWest Cheshire AC  
4676:09Daniel LeachSENMBurges Salmon LLP  
4776:40Kath Beesley V40WEaling Eagles25.9 
4876:54Mary AnthonyV35WT.R.O.T.s  
4977:19Kevin RussellV40MSouth Wales Police  
5077:25Jane DoughtonV40MBuckley Runners  
5178:12Eoin Butler V35MWhite Rock14.1 
5279:55Gus ErlandsonV40MTelford Harriers  
5382:23Lewis JonesV40MSouth West RR   
5482:51Julie HolmesV35WStragglers  
5584:00Anthony Howe V40MAbergele10.8 
5684:44Terry HellingsV40MLytham St Annes RR  
5785:01Enid GruffuddV35WAberystwyth AC  
5885:05Jane OgilvieV35WBrackla Harriers  
5985:37Nadine WinstoneV35WAberdare Valley AAC   
6085:43Chloe Parsons SENWBitton12.7 
6187:03Surrinder SinghSENMTeam Reassure  
6287:27Kathryn Mortimore SENWClevedon23.1 
6387:56Kathryn PowellV35WBrecon AC  
6490:33Fiona EagleV35WRun4All   
 
12.3ML L3 (8 Jun)
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
162:57Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.9 
264:23Adam Bull U23MAberdare Valley-3.6 
368:04James Savage V35MChorlton-2.1 
468:12Glenn Hughes V35MSerpentine/New Zealand0.5 
568:13Ben Butler-Madden V35MPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters-0.8 
668:25Stephen Skates V40MPrestatyn1.7 
769:45Tim Spencer V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.8 
869:53Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar0.1 
970:13Phil Pumford V35MBuckley RC0.4 
1070:45Joe Thomas V40MBridgend/Welsh Masters-1.0 
1170:52Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath1.9 
1270:58Geraint Williams SENMRun4All-1.4 
1371:02Andy Haney V40MChorlton-1.1 
1471:31Owain Hunt Williams SENMEryri15.2 
1572:59Matthew Hurford V45MLes Croupiers2.2 
1673:48Andrew Norman V35MAltrincham-2.6 
1774:49Tom Green V35MEaling Eagles3.1 
1875:05Dan WoodSENMBurges Salmon LLP  
1975:42Gareth Davey V40MNeath1.3 
1975:42Jon Belcher V40MLliswerry1.3 
2176:13David Moore V40MBrackla Harriers5.2 
2276:51Ben Burns V35MClevedon0.7 
2377:04Andrew Green V40MEaling Eagles6.0 
2477:19Christopher Coates V35MStragglers2.6 
2578:03Paul Josua SENMSan Domenico4.5 
2678:17Don Rufus V40MSouth West RR2.6 
2778:29Mark Hulmston V40MWirral6.0 
2878:40Paul Hayward V35MIslwyn4.2 
2978:56Stephen Jenkins V40MBridgend11.3 
3080:29David Kingsland V40MPort Talbot2.8 
3180:45Neil Tate V40MLytham St. Annes7.4 
3280:51Mat Fenwick V40MMeirionnydd11.6 
3381:05Bleddyn Jones V40MParc Bryn Bach/Rhymney Valley5.8 
3481:22James Benham V35MSouth West RR2.9 
3581:26Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.6 
3681:43Helen Oliver SENWLes Croupiers5.2 
3782:46Nigel Davies V45MSarn Helen4.0 
3883:35Peter SowerbyV40MBrecon AC  
3984:41Colin Mcmanus V40MWinchester10.1 
4084:45Daniel Thwaites SENMWest Cheshire5.6 
4184:51Leona Beaumont V35WChorlton7.6 
4285:01Gareth Morgan V45MLes Croupiers5.6 
4385:29Rhodri Evans V40MPontypridd (Roadents)11.0 
4486:02Helen Armitage V40WSale Harriers Manchester5.8 
4586:16Robert Kingdon V50MBitton8.4 
4686:43Hayley Evans V35WBuckley RC16.4 
4787:09Jennifer Bushell SENWEaling Eagles9.5 
4887:53Lynette Porter V55WSomer/Bitton11.1 
4989:14Luke Robinson V40MWinchester11.3 
5089:33Chris Simons SENM3M Gorseinon9.5 
5190:01Emma PembertonV35WEnv. Agency DEFRA  
5290:41Michael MatthewsV40MParc Bryn Bach RC   
5391:08James Salt V40MAbergele15.4 
5491:28Laura CrokerV35WClevedon AC   
5591:31Mark LysonsV40MTeam Reassure  
5692:58Jim DilksV40MT.R.O.T.s  
5793:22Louise Barker V40WAberystwyth17.0 
5895:09Jo ThompsonV35WTeam Bath   
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6