Dorset County Championships External Results
Bournemouth
11 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4   Josh Smith SBU17MPoole AC2:02.62:02.41-0.3 
22:09.7   Samuel Hughes PBU20MWimborne2:05.182:05.182.5 
22:10.5   Seth Lake  U17MWimborne2:07.592:07.593.7 
32:20.7   Josh Jack  U17MWimborne2:17.232:17.235.4 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2   Tristan Green PBU15MWimborne2:09.92:09.92.6 
22:32.2   Oliver Forsey  U15MDorchester2:23.62:23.67.0 
32:47.0   Samuel Farwell SBU15MBournemouth2:47.02:40.812.1 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Oscar Ewen Matthews  U13MBournemouth2:14.62:14.63.0 
22:34.3   Thomas Farley  U13MPoole AC2:30.442:30.447.6 
32:36.0   Woody Van Der Feltz PBU13MWimborne2:25.972:25.977.2 
42:38.7   Luke Mogridge PBU13MWimborne2:38.72:38.713.4 
52:38.8   Alexander Cox PBU13MDorchester2:38.82:38.87.8 
62:45.7   Henry Elliott PBU13MPoole AC2:45.72:45.711.2 
73:09.9   Jack Doran  U13MWimborne3:00.23:00.214.7 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3   Madeleine Johnson  U20WWimborne2:17.542:15.174.6 
22:28.3   Maddy Herbert  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset2:25.42:21.489.5 
32:30.3   Isobel Rabjohns  U17WPoole AC2:24.802:24.806.6 
42:32.1   Camilla Brown  U17WPoole AC2:28.232:28.237.1 
52:45.3   Laura Reeves SBU17WBournemouth2:42.82:39.813.1 
62:51.4   Chloe Taton PBU17WDorchester2:51.42:51.415.3 
72:52.1   Sarah Swift SBV45WPoole Runners/Victory2:52.12:49.69.7 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7   Martha Preece  U15WBournemouth2:31.62:31.68.4 
22:41.3   Natalie Hayward PBU15WBournemouth2:32.22:32.210.8 
32:42.2   Emily Trent PBU15WPoole Runners2:42.22:42.211.1 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1   Nancy Taylor  U13WPoole AC2:29.92:29.97.6 
22:43.6   Bethany Cooper  U13WPoole Runners2:40.42:40.411.7 
32:50.3   Gracie Bunting PBU13WWimborne2:43.292:43.2912.0 
42:50.4   Isla McPhail  U13WPoole AC2:46.52:46.510.2 
52:50.6   Daisy Lewin-Gray PBU13WWimborne2:50.62:50.615.7 
62:53.8   Lexi Lewin PBU13WPoole AC2:53.82:53.816.3 
72:56.2   Sienna Treloar SBU13WBournemouth2:56.22:54.824.2 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9   Ben Lewis PBU20MPoole AC4:10.94:10.9-3.1 
24:23.2   Daniel Baynham  U20MWimborne4:11.834:11.832.2 
14:33.9   Josh Smith  U17MPoole AC4:07.894:07.89-0.3 
44:36.4   Nathaniel Willmore  U20MPoole Runners4:34.54:34.51.9 
54:40.8   Joshua Davey PBU20MWimborne4:40.84:40.88.2 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1   William Rabjohns  U15MPoole AC4:16.494:16.490.0 
24:33.2   Edward Bird  U15MDorchester4:17.64:17.6-0.6 
34:40.7   Mark Ruby  U15MPoole AC4:32.764:32.760.1 
45:30.7   Harry Dolman  U15MBournemouth5:25.95:25.913.6 
55:40.0   Louie Todd PBU15MBournemouth5:40.05:40.012.0 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9   Jack Williams PBU13MWimborne4:54.234:54.234.4 
25:07.1   Harry Farley PBU13MPoole AC4:58.504:58.506.8 
35:14.5   Leo Riggs  U13MPoole AC5:07.85:07.86.2 
45:17.7   Tom Williams  U13MWimborne5:04.605:04.604.7 
55:23.5   Oliver Green  U13MWimborne5:18.45:18.48.4 
65:29.2   Archie Kilburn PBU13MBournemouth5:16.15:16.18.8 
75:38.9   Joshua Fricker  U13MWimborne5:37.385:37.3812.5 
86:07.1   Samuel Brewer  U13MBournemouth5:45.55:45.511.4 
96:10.1   Isaac Sandell PBU13MBournemouth6:10.16:10.115.6 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.3   Hebe Hunter  U15WHerne Hill/Wimborne4:59.374:51.027.7 
25:02.6   Alice Sullivan SBU20WWimborne5:02.64:48.88.9 
35:03.0   Iris Courtney SBU15WWimborne4:58.754:58.757.8 
45:15.3   Neve East  U15WBournemouth5:01.85:01.85.4 
55:40.2   Emily Wood PBU17WWimborne5:40.25:40.211.5 
65:42.1   Susie Forster  U15WPoole Runners5:30.45:30.411.6 
75:50.3   Megan Hocking PBU23WPoole Runners5:50.35:50.315.4Click your Clock logo
86:05.1   Sarah Swift SBV45WPoole Runners/Victory6:05.15:57.09.7 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.5   Lexie Brown  U13WPoole AC5:06.155:06.156.2 
25:34.4   Erin Wells PBU13WBournemouth5:30.15:30.16.2 
35:47.2   Harriet Byrne  U13WYeovil/Wells City5:47.025:47.0213.1 
45:48.9   Daisy Flux PBU13WWeymouth5:48.95:48.99.0 
55:55.4   Isla O'Connor  U13WWimborne5:45.435:45.4312.1 
66:04.8   Imogen Rawles  U13WWimborne5:48.445:48.4411.3 
76:19.3   Ellie Crain PBU13WBournemouth6:19.36:19.314.2 
86:20.1   Mariah Marshall  U13WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth6:19.86:19.814.4 
96:55.5   Beatrice Kimber PBU13WPoole Runners6:55.56:55.521.9 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.3   Jasper Todd PBU17MBournemouth9:47.39:47.3-0.2 
210:12.4   Thomas Farwell PBU17MBournemouth10:12.410:12.41.8 
310:30.3   Owen Pitcher PBU15MDorchester10:09.1010:09.104.2 
410:48.9   Jay Dunn PBU15MWimborne10:41.4010:41.405.3 
511:14.3   Joshua Fazakerley PBU15MWimborne11:14.311:14.37.4 
611:15.4   Ryan Pitcher  U15MDorchester11:11.5011:11.508.5 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.5   Marianna Sawyer PBU17WWimborne10:47.6110:47.614.2 
211:32.7   Birdie Payne PBU15WWimborne11:32.711:32.78.3 
311:36.8   Lucy Lockwood PBU17WWimborne11:36.811:36.811.5 
411:52.0   Sarah Graham SBU15WWimborne11:52.011:37.8110.2 
512:18.6   Arabella Jones PBU17WWimborne12:18.612:18.615.7 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.0   Will Brewin  SENMSouthampton15:08.2115:08.21-2.2 
218:42.3   Rich McAleer  SENMEastleigh RC17:41.8417:22.371.9