Hogmoor Inclosure parkrun # 54 External Results
Hogmoor Inclosure
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Ollie Garrod  S25MSouth London15:5015:37-3.1 
218:18   Will Cullen  S25MSouth London16:4316:20-0.1 
319:01   Jhon Cosgrove  V35MVegan17:4017:092.3 
419:40   Ian Carley  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3317:283.3 
519:52   Adam Stonehill SBS25MAlton19:5219:138.6 
619:57   Connor Wrey  S25MUnattached17:2917:290.1 
720:21   Jonathan Langley  S25MPortsmouth JC19:2519:254.4 
820:24   John Bigg  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4817:275.2 
920:27   Marlon Driver  V45MUnattached19:4618:344.7 
1020:38   Rob Fleming  V40MLiss19:0719:075.0 
1121:14   Stephen Low SBV60MBlackwater Valley Runners19:1018:325.1 
1221:15   Mike Cathcart V40MUnattached    
1321:25   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:3219:206.4 
1421:39   David Coldicott  V40MUnattached19:4719:476.1 
1521:58   Andrew Paton  V50MLiss20:5520:338.3 
1622:09   AN Other         
1722:11   Charles Barwick  V45MHaslemere Border22:1021:3310.3 
1822:26   Peter Terry V50MUnattached    
1922:28   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
2022:41   Tim Whishaw SBSENMUnattached20:4820:488.7 
2123:03   Andrew Wareham SBV45MHaslemere Border22:4721:4911.5 
2223:06   Max Powell  U18MHaslemere Border19:1019:105.3 
2323:10   Richard Spandley  V40MHaslemere Border21:4221:429.6 
2423:11   David Mais S25MUnattached    
2523:14   Stephen Jolliffe V65MUnattached    
2623:26   John Raynor  V45MUnattached21:5819:059.7 
2723:31   Tim Clover V50MFarnham Runners    
2823:33   Stephen Dick  V50MAlton21:5921:289.8 
2923:37   Michael Carr S30MUnattached    
3023:40   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone22:4122:4112.0 
3123:45   Robert Langley  V35MPortsmouth JC21:3921:399.8 
3223:56   Reuben Duggan SBU15MHavant23:5623:0414.6 
3324:03   Karen Broomer V35WUnattached    
3424:08   Marco De Caprio  V45MHaslemere Border20:3520:357.4 
3524:12   John Cole SBV50MUnattached22:5222:1513.1 
3624:25   Brad Huggins U18MUnattached    
3724:30   Tony Conway  V60MPortsmouth JC20:5218:118.2 
3824:34   Gary Caswell  V50MChineham Park21:0820:598.2 
3924:40   Lee Beresford  V45MUnattached23:0223:0211.6 
4024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:43   Fraser Armstrong U11MUnattached    
4224:44   Ian Jones  V50MPortsmouth JC23:1721:0312.1 
4324:45   Tom Mercer V35MUnattached    
4424:51   Willem Van Lokven U11MUnattached    
4524:52   David Cartwright  V35MFarnham Runners21:1920:5510.7 
4624:57   Sarah Parsons V35WUnattached    
4724:59   Beth Swadling U20WUnattached    
4825:07   Marcos Morley SBV45MPortsmouth JC/Tiptree23:5021:5315.0 
4925:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5025:20   Dean Medcalf V50MUnattached    
5125:21   Steve Goble V40MUnattached    
5225:23   Paul Fleming SBV50MHaslemere Border24:3223:2814.6 
5325:25   Andrew Lowton  V55MUnattached22:2322:2012.7 
5425:26   Marko Svagelj S30MUnattached    
5525:29   Jane Scrase  S25WAlton25:1023:4815.4 
5625:33   Henry Driver U15MUnattached    
5725:34   Sarah Hewlett V40WUnattached    
5825:35   Yvonne Grayson  V55WLiss23:2722:2712.7 
5925:36   Jason Dealey S30MUnattached    
6025:37   Seun Akinboluwajo S30MUnattached    
6125:39   Laura Rogers S25WUnattached    
6225:40   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached23:4021:5613.2 
6325:42   Lara Barwick  U18WHaslemere Border25:0624:1516.1 
6425:43   Jonathan Court  V45MUnattached23:5421:1013.1 
6525:49   Clair Wadey  V40WHaslemere Border25:4424:0215.9 
6625:52   John Hodges S30MUnattached    
6725:53   Woody Tracey V35MUnattached    
6825:55   Don Saum V55MUnattached    
6925:57   Leo Hickman V45MUnattached    
7026:00   David Coulter V55MUnattached    
7126:08   Steve Murphy  V55MFarnham Runners22:3118:4812.5 
7226:09   Alastair Mccrea SBS30MUnattached24:2821:1515.0 
7326:15   Marie Pollitt  S30WUnattached24:1423:4013.9 
7426:17   David McBride V50MUnattached    
7526:25   M O V35MUnattached    
7626:33   Andrew Rose V40MUnattached    
7726:37   David Hopkinson  V60MSouth West Vets22:1722:1712.4 
7826:42   Duncan McLean V40MUnattached    
7926:50   Harry Jones U11MUnattached    
8026:52   Craig Jones V45MUnattached    
8127:03   Sandie Howard SBV40WPortsmouth JC27:0320:0423.8 
8227:04   Paul O'Hanlon V40MUnattached    
8327:10   Gavin Plant V40MUnattached    
8427:12   Nigel House V60MUnattached    
8527:28   Craig Digweed SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5219:109.2 
8627:29   Bryony North  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners20:3020:307.7 
8727:34   Fran Light  V50WAlton24:3124:2716.5 
8827:36   Daniel Bailey U15MUnattached    
8927:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:40   Caroline Chalk SBV35WAlton27:4023:2920.6 
9127:40   Bianca Junge S30WUnattached    
9227:46   Tim Davy S30MUnattached    
9327:51   Adam Bristow V40MUnattached    
9428:03   Chris Evans V40MUnattached    
9528:08   Norman Ellis V60MUnattached    
9628:19   Sharon Rose V40WUnattached    
9728:24   Caroline Armstrong V45WUnattached    
9828:26   Isla Armstrong  U15WHaslemere Border26:4626:3318.1 
9928:35   Cyrel Vergers V50MUnattached    
10028:41   Peter Turnbull V40MUnattached    
10128:42   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
10228:45   Stuart Brierley V45MUnattached    
10328:46   Stephen Buckmaster V40MUnattached    
10428:47   Martin Loose V50MUnattached    
10528:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:55   Peter Varnes V65MUnattached    
10728:56   George Clack U11MUnattached    
10828:58   Peter Clack V40MUnattached    
10929:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:17   Kay Bush V45WUnattached    
11129:20   Hayley Andrews V35WUnattached    
11229:23   Carly Eeles V35WUnattached    
11329:51   Tamsin Dealey S30WUnattached    
11429:52   Evie Colburn Jackson U11WUnattached    
11529:55   Paul Colburn Jackson V40MUnattached    
11630:07   Jessica Bush U18WUnattached    
11730:07   Simon Bush V45MUnattached    
11830:16   Carol House V60WUnattached    
11930:23   Simon Bane V40MUnattached    
12030:26   Nicola Jarrett S30WUnattached    
12130:27   Isaac Garfoot U15MUnattached    
12230:30   Katrina Caswell S20WUnattached    
12330:34   Rob Meakin V45MUnattached    
12430:35   James Rockall  V35MUnattached20:4320:108.4 
12530:36   Kerry Rockall V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
12630:37   Tony Matthews V40MUnattached    
12730:39   David Cooper V65MUnattached    
12830:48   Terri Freeman S30WUnattached    
12930:49   Pat Bacon  V60WRunning Somewhere Else28:2625:5022.5 
13030:50   Cerys Louise Mathers U15WUnattached    
13130:59   Jules Mathers V45WUnattached    
13231:03   Allison Woodhams V50WUnattached    
13331:06   Gemma Clarke V35WUnattached    
13431:07   Gary Cottrell V50MUnattached    
13531:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13631:10   Mark Gorham V35MUnattached    
13731:11   Anne-Marie Greenway SBV50WHaslemere Border31:1130:2424.9 
13831:25   Lisa Woolnough SBV50WChineham Park30:5525:2624.8 
13931:27   Graham Hamborg V65MUnattached    
14031:28   Tina Laing SBV50WHaslemere Border30:5529:2526.9 
14131:33   Susan Hayden V50WUnattached    
14231:37   Daniel Prescott S30MUnattached    
14331:38   Rebecca Connor PBV35WHaslemere Border31:3831:3825.8 
14431:49   Louise Turner  V45WHaslemere Border31:3131:2025.8 
14531:57   Jacob Garfoot U15MUnattached    
14631:58   Darren Garfoot V45MUnattached    
14732:00   Claire Rogers V45WUnattached    
14832:00   Paul Davies  V40MLiss18:1718:134.0 
14932:05   Jacqui Forbes V55WUnattached    
15032:08   Louise Waterhouse V50WUnattached    
15132:09   Chris Parnell SBV55MLiss32:0930:1628.7 
15232:19   Sabrina Lange V35WUnattached    
15332:22   Kate Elmer SBS30WHaslemere Border30:4926:1526.3 
15432:24   David Card SBV55MHaslemere Border31:2130:5025.9 
15532:31   Emily Sharman V40WUnattached    
15632:33   Janet Duggan V45WHavant AC    
15732:34   Jenna Brierley U15WUnattached    
15832:40   Nick Whishaw  V55MUnattached31:3325:5424.5 
15932:43   Linda Campbell V65WUnattached    
16032:51   Steve Baker V40MUnattached    
16132:55   Katy Callingham V40WUnattached    
16232:57   Caroline Lawler V55WHaslemere Border AC    
16333:00   Tamara Clover U18WUnattached    
16433:03   Gary Glasspool V35MUnattached    
16533:04   Zoe Valmas V40WUnattached    
16633:05   Lynn Washbrook V50WUnattached    
16733:07   Diane Bembridge V55WUnattached    
16833:19   Telisa Whishaw S20WUnattached    
16933:20   C White V40WUnattached    
17033:23   Melanie Dickinson S30WUnattached    
17133:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17233:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17333:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17433:37   Lisa Graham V45WUnattached    
17533:41   Angela Mills S25WUnattached    
17633:44   Andrew McMillan V45MUnattached    
17733:56   Lucy Crookshank V45WUnattached    
17833:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:57   Fabian Birch U11MUnattached    
18033:58   Isabella Sykes U15WUnattached    
18134:00   Anne Stewart V55WUnattached    
18234:07   Daisy Anderton U15WUnattached    
18334:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:10   Dimitar Yanev Yanev V40MUnattached    
18534:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18634:12   Iain Callaghan V50MUnattached    
18734:13   Zoe Callaghan V40WUnattached    
18834:14   Heidi Nuckowski S25WUnattached    
18934:28   Adam Stanbridge V45MUnattached    
19034:32   Cheryl Stafford-Jones V45WUnattached    
19134:37   Colin Baldwin  V45MAlton31:2228:3526.8 
19234:46   Kelly Stevens S30WUnattached    
19334:50   Sarah Levy V60WUnattached    
19434:51   Sharon Kemp V40WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
19534:55   Verity Carter S30WUnattached    
19634:57   Catherine Seager SBV35WLiss34:5720:3610.8 
19734:59   Robin Greenfield  V50MLiss31:2329:0727.3 
19834:59   Tamara Lake  V50WLiss19:5019:507.1 
19935:03   Julie Sharp V50WUnattached    
20035:05   Suzy O'Rourke V60WUnattached    
20135:07   Amanda Boyd  V55WVictory29:4827:5724.2 
20235:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20335:17   Hakan Lucas V40MUnattached    
20435:26   Vikki Sharkey U18WUnattached    
20535:27   Hannah Savin V35WUnattached    
20635:30   Emma Sykes V40WUnattached    
20735:41   Nicola Januszewski V55WUnattached    
20835:52   Ken Steel V60MUnattached    
20936:05   Christine Turner SBV60WVictory36:0527:5327.7 
21036:14   Ryan McGreavey S20MUnattached    
21136:16   Clare Humphrey V40WUnattached    
21236:17   Catherine Blake  V35WLiss28:3626:0122.4 
21336:19   Steve Cole V50MUnattached    
21436:27   Carol Cooper V60WUnattached    
21536:32   Tilly Hollingdale S20WUnattached    
21636:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21736:53   Raman Sangha  V65WVictory33:0130:0428.5 
21837:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21937:17   Rebecca Garfoot V45WUnattached    
22037:22   Cyra Parkes  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners34:5428:1930.3 
22137:27   Gerd Goldsack V65WUnattached    
22237:28   Max Andrews U11MUnattached    
22337:29   Richard Andrews V45MUnattached    
22437:30   Alison Racey V55WUnattached    
22537:34   Samantha Pratt V35WUnattached    
22637:35   Anne Bartlett V60WCGI IT UK Ltd    
22737:39   John Bartlett V60MUnattached    
22837:47   Juliette Polson V35WUnattached    
22937:48   Katie Clarke  V35WLiss29:2327:3622.6 
23037:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23138:02   Tania Whishaw V55WUnattached    
23238:14   Annabel Bowe V40WUnattached    
23338:42   Katie Anderton V45WUnattached    
23439:21   Rena Tribe V65WUnattached    
23539:22   Sue Conway V55WUnattached    
23639:56   Michael Conway  V55MPortsmouth TC25:4020:0917.8 
23739:57   Ellie Andrews U15WUnattached    
23840:23   Jamie Andrews V45MUnattached    
23942:07   Jacob Hickman U15MUnattached    
24042:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24142:09   Nicola Edmunds V40WUnattached    
24242:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24342:13   Aneeta Gupta  V45WHaslemere Border40:4940:4932.5 
24442:16   Sophie Daniels S25WUnattached    
24542:44   Julia Whitehouse V50WUnattached    
24642:46   Janette Fearnley S25WUnattached    
24743:02   Sharon Coutts V55WUnattached    
24843:30   Nate Greenaway V35WUnattached    
24943:55   June Marsh V55WUnattached    
25043:56   Gissele Leishman  V50WPortsmouth JC35:2726:3928.8 
Page: 1 2