Northala Fields parkrun # 248 External Results
Northala Fields
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:45   Fahad Abdi S25MUnattached    
317:47   Tom Easten SBV40MMaidenhead17:4716:501.7 
418:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:22   Mark Kencroft SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx18:2217:573.4 
618:36   Adam Goodman SBS30MEaling Southall & Middx18:0018:002.2 
718:40   Marius Mihailescu  V35MUnattached18:2618:263.7 
818:44   Rob Brown SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx18:4418:165.1 
918:51   Amit Solanki SBU18MHillingdon18:0518:052.9 
1018:59   Mike Boucher  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5316:20-0.4 
1119:02   Chauncey Edwards SBU18MEaling Southall & Middx19:0218:322.5 
1219:06   Jack McGuire S20MUnattached    
1319:17   Joshua Glynn S20MUnattached    
1419:25   Sean Hanrahan  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:0018:002.5 
1519:25   Simon Hart  V35MUnattached18:4618:444.3 
1619:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:36   Viktoras Razma S20MUnattached    
1819:38   Mark Clowes S25MDavenport Runners    
1919:41   Louis Dickinson PBU15MMiddlesex Schs19:4119:4111.1 
2019:43   Zakia Mossi SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley19:4318:503.4 
2119:49   Jon Hicks V45MUnattached    
2219:53   Faysal Hassan Mohamed PBU15MHillingdon19:5319:536.9 
2319:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:55   Christopher Shearwood  V55MMetros19:0519:053.7 
2520:01   Alex Bartlett SBV35MSphinx19:3719:146.3 
2620:02   Hussein Zaaiter PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx20:0220:0210.2 
2720:02   Ron Pratley S30MUnattached    
2820:03   Jav Sondh SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx19:3219:317.4 
2920:06   Vedant Sharma U18MUnattached    
3020:25   Mark Reilly V40MUnattached    
3120:30   Andre Preston-Morley S20MUnattached    
3220:37   Ben Stone S20MUnattached    
3320:40   Tom Livesey  S30MEaling Eagles18:5318:534.2 
3420:46   Shona Cowper SBS30WEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri20:3120:127.2 
3520:54   Paul Witty S30MUnattached    
3620:59   Dominic Bird S20MUnattached    
3721:06   Thomas Griffiths S20MUnattached    
3821:09   James Cooper S25MUnattached    
3921:24   Luke Pierre-Inkson S20MUnattached    
4021:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:34   Maciej Kolodziejski V45MUnattached    
4221:36   Jude Mifsud  V40MUnattached19:5119:518.6 
4321:39   Michael Charles  V45MEaling Southall & Middx20:5720:459.2 
4421:42   Joseph McNamara U15MEaling Trailfinders Youth    
4521:44   Julian Desai SBV50MUnattached21:2921:1910.8 
4621:50   Samar Jhooti  U18MHarrow21:3120:509.6 
4721:53   Mohamed Khalif V40MUnattached    
4822:00   William Platt S30MUnattached    
4922:02   Josh Perkins S20MUnattached    
5022:08   Robert Barton V35MUnattached    
5122:10   Olivia Howes Smith SBV35WEaling Southall & Middx22:1021:3011.5 
5222:16   Pardip Singh Minhas SBV50MEaling Eagles22:1620:1112.2 
5322:24   Andy Leung  V45MEaling Southall & Middx21:4721:1610.8 
5422:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:31   Chit Hang Yam V35MUnattached    
5622:32   Malcolm Woolsey  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes20:0019:277.2 
5722:32   Mark Scott  V50MHillingdon Triathletes20:4518:519.0 
5822:34   Richard Vadon  V50MUnattached21:4919:5711.4 
5922:35   Claire Morris SBV40WEaling Eagles20:5720:329.2 
6022:40   Martin O'Gorman  V60MUnattached21:4221:0310.8 
6122:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:44   Mark Pitts V35MUnattached    
6322:46   Tommy Smithers S30MUnattached    
6422:47   Mark Selvaratnam SBSENMUnattached22:2021:4612.3 
6523:06   Michael Dudley S30MUnattached    
6623:18   Daisy Lund  V35WEaling Southall & Middx23:1722:3913.6 
6723:22   Dion Hubert U15MUnattached    
6823:23   Rachel Platt S30WUnattached    
6923:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:31   Esther Swirles S25WUnattached    
7123:39   Farid Sadiq V40MUnattached    
7223:41   Florent Quercioli V35MUnattached    
7323:42   Lucy Currie V35WUnattached    
7423:44   Jonny Lam V35MUnattached    
7523:49   Tim Wright  V55MLliswerry22:1021:2313.4 
7623:51   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
7723:52   Edward Thomas Spencer SBU15MHillingdon21:5521:0811.0 
7823:54   Ed Darnell V50MJetstream Tri Club    
7923:56   Malcolm Marr SBV60MUnattached22:1221:3911.3 
8023:56   Philip Anastasi PBSENMUnattached23:2523:2516.2 
8123:59   Max McAllister-Wilson U15MUnattached    
8224:01   Mark Tate S30MUnattached    
8324:03   Kylie Goodman SBS30WEaling Southall & Middx23:1823:1817.2 
8424:13   Paramjit Bhogal V50MUnattached    
8524:13   Kerry Sargood V50MUnattached    
8624:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:19   Melanie Spencer SBV40WHillingdon22:5922:1812.4 
8824:19   Richard Murphy SBV35MUnattached24:1922:4517.0 
8924:21   Faris Mubarek V50MUnattached    
9024:24   Andrew Tobin S25MUnattached    
9124:25   Lee Jennings S25MUnattached    
9224:27   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
9324:27   Catherine Dickinson V50WUnattached    
9424:31   Louise Sautschak V50WUnattached    
9524:35   Farayi Hobwana V45MUnattached    
9624:38   Marcus Jones S30MUnattached    
9724:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:52   Mark Sleeman SBV35MTotley22:0619:4817.0 
10024:56   Carlos Wozniak V50MUnattached    
10124:56   Danny Kilgannon SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx24:3423:1218.3 
10224:57   Christopher Moore SBV55MHayes & Harlington24:2724:2715.8 
10324:58   Amanda J Oliver V45WUnattached    
10424:58   Alison Grist  V50WEaling Southall & Middx24:4124:0318.0 
10524:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:01   Chasmat Gurung V55MUnattached    
10725:01   Conor Donoghue  U18MMiddlesex Schs24:4824:4818.9 
10825:04   Jubin Shrestha U18MUnattached    
10925:07   Laura Stone  S30WUnattached22:2421:5911.3 
11025:08   Alison Osborne  V55WUnattached24:1922:5717.0 
11125:13   Robert Clark V40MUnattached    
11225:13   Gemma Sanders S20WUnattached    
11325:14   Tony Strutt V70MUnattached    
11425:19   Pardip Rayall  V55MUnattached25:0623:5017.5 
11525:24   Sab Jhooti SBV45MUnattached25:2422:4120.5 
11625:26   Desmond Hubert V40MUnattached    
11725:27   Abilash Sivathasan U18MUnattached    
11825:29   Rowan Shrestha U18MUnattached    
11925:31   John Laird SBV45MHillingdon25:0720:3218.4 
12025:34   Natalie Stimpson SBV35WBourne24:1223:3315.4 
12125:42   Bhawani Ghimire V35WUnattached    
12225:47   Keith Oreilly V45MUnattached    
12325:55   Indra Gurung V55MUnattached    
12425:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:00   Bobby Kearney U15MUnattached    
12626:02   Matthew Mower S25MUnattached    
12726:03   Jon Stratford V40MUnattached    
12826:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:08   Krisna Gurung V55MUnattached    
13126:13   Joseph Subba U11MUnattached    
13226:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:15   James Latham S30MUnattached    
13426:16   Charlie Scott S25MUnattached    
13526:18   Mark Lynas S30MUnattached    
13626:18   Alexandra Hidalgo S25WUnattached    
13726:20   Paul Wardlaw V50MUnattached    
13826:22   Michael Goodman V60MUnattached    
13926:27   Cara Frank V35WUnattached    
14026:30   Vincent McFadden V55MUnattached    
14126:37   Resham Pun Magar  V55MUnattached24:4923:5116.8 
14226:39   Carl McNicol  V50MUnattached25:4924:5019.2 
14326:45   David Makepeace V50MUnattached    
14426:52   Shanker Vijayadeva V40MUnattached    
14526:55   Barbro Julin  V55WEaling Southall & Middx26:1822:2018.4 
14626:56   Claire Bishop V40WUnattached    
14727:01   Sophie Pesticcio  V45WEaling Southall & Middx25:5924:5618.9 
14827:05   Niall Gavaghan V35MUnattached    
14927:06   Suraj Prasai V35MUnattached    
15027:09   Eugeny Kryukov V50MUnattached    
15127:12   Damian Cooper V40MUnattached    
15227:12   Caro Gallagher V40WUnattached    
15327:13   Nick De Jongh V55MUnattached    
15427:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:19   Piotr Balcer  V35MEaling Eagles21:4620:2110.5 
15627:20   Lani Charles SBU18WMiddlesex Schs24:2824:1615.0 
15727:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:21   Nurjehan Khan V45WUnattached    
15927:22   Christina Benjamin SBS25WHillingdon26:2325:0121.3 
16027:23   Aneta Kolodziejska V40WUnattached    
16127:24   Kim Mallinson V45WUnattached    
16227:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:30   Arun Sandhu  V35MUnattached24:2221:4217.1 
16427:35   Marc Williams V50MUnattached    
16527:40   Gurmeet Lally  V55WEaling Southall & Middx25:3925:3918.5 
16627:42   Narendra Pradhan V35MUnattached    
16727:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:45   Toby Williams S20MUnattached    
16927:47   Amrit Shrestha V45MUnattached    
17027:50   Mieczyslaw Rozuk V40MUnattached    
17128:02   Chloe Rooney U15WUnattached    
17228:08   Abhinav Aryal U11MUnattached    
17328:10   Catherine Gunnewicht  V50WEaling Southall & Middx26:4622:3120.0 
17428:11   Sarah Ovens S25WEaling Eagles Running Club    
17528:12   Veer S. Bhandal U15MUnattached    
17628:14   John Mitchell V40MUnattached    
17728:18   Julian Lyons V50MUnattached    
17828:20   Emily Jenner  S20WCity of Birmingham Striders25:1825:1820.7 
17928:20   Steve Heggie V45MUnattached    
18028:22   Jordan Magee S30MUnattached    
18128:24   Bobby Mitchell U15MUnattached    
18228:28   Kabilan Thayaparan S20MUnattached    
18328:30   Prajwal Bajracharya V45MUnattached    
18428:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:35   Paul Payne V50MUnattached    
18628:40   Mark Stimpson V60MUnattached    
18728:42   Hari Aryal V45MUnattached    
18828:44   Mukunda Nepal V35MUnattached    
18928:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:46   Dc Morrison V60MUnattached    
19228:50   Sat S. Bhandal V40MUnattached    
19328:51   Karna Bahadur Thakali Gauchan V55MUnattached    
19428:53   Jaydat Mehta U18MUnattached    
19528:55   Hannah Campbell S25WUnattached    
19628:56   Laxmi Thapa V40WUnattached    
19728:56   Douglas Duckworth V60MUnattached    
19828:57   Hannah Woodward S25WUnattached    
19929:00   Kerry Pearson V35WUnattached    
20029:00   Tom Donoghue  V50MUnattached25:5724:5519.3 
20129:01   Janga Bahadur Gurung V50MUnattached    
20229:08   Rukum Rana V60MUnattached    
20329:12   Robert Chesson-Cowell S20MUnattached    
20429:14   Ritu Pun Magar U18WUnattached    
20529:14   Richard Eustace V45MUnattached    
20629:14   Esther McNicol U18WUnattached    
20729:17   Danielle Mercey  V60WEaling Southall & Middx27:5224:0420.9 
20829:20   Sara Taylor V45WUnattached    
20929:27   Anya Parmar U18WUnattached    
21029:28   Steven Park V60MUnattached    
21129:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:32   Lena Nori S30WUnattached    
21329:35   Robyn Goodwin S30WUnattached    
21429:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:41   Zainab Hussain S20WUnattached    
21629:43   Adriana Krickic SBU15WMiddlesex Schs29:4326:5427.2 
21729:45   Hanna Subba U20WUnattached    
21829:46   Christian Torslen V40MUnattached    
21929:54   Craig Gough V45MUnattached    
22029:59   Kim Payne V50WUnattached    
22130:03   Gurmeet Gill V50MUnattached    
22230:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:13   Paul Tobin V55MUnattached    
22430:14   Rebecca Amos V45WRun Mummy Run    
22530:14   Louise Rooney V40WUnattached    
22630:17   Sian Laws S25WUnattached    
22730:18   Sophia Sivapalan U15WUnattached    
22830:19   Roy McEwen V50MUnattached    
22930:23   Amrit Bal S20WUnattached    
23030:25   Wayne Lee V40MUnattached    
23130:26   Claire King  V40WEaling Southall & Middx27:2527:0221.4 
23230:26   Sheralyn Edwards  V45WEaling Southall & Middx28:1826:0723.4 
23330:27   Nicola Adimi V35WUnattached    
23430:30   Malkiat Matharu V75MUnattached    
23530:31   Nagalingam Sivapalan V45MUnattached    
23630:32   Raj Bal S25WUnattached    
23730:34   Cathy Mccarthy  V45WUnattached29:0027:4522.7 
23830:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23930:36   Yvonne Lewis V50WUnattached    
24030:40   Elizabeth Richter S30WUnattached    
24130:40   Amel Al-Bazi V35MUnattached    
24230:41   Sara Howe V60WUnattached    
24330:43   Lilian Hunt  V55WEaling Eagles30:0029:4726.5 
24430:44   Helen Britter  V45WUnattached29:1125:4425.9 
24530:45   Mark Britter V45MUnattached    
24630:46   Kate Sullivan S20WUnattached    
24730:47   Minnie Lyons V50WUnattached    
24830:48   Marta Knill V50WUnattached    
24930:52   Josephine Johnson V45WUnattached    
25030:54   Laxmi Angdembe U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2