Rother Valley parkrun # 260 External Results
Rother Valley
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Arron Larkin SBS25MRotherham16:3616:15-2.2 
217:37   Tom Shaw S25MUnattached    
317:50   Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster16:5816:580.2 
417:53   Michael Geoghegan  S30MNorth Derbyshire/Portobello/Fraserburgh17:2817:242.2 
517:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:15   Kristoff Boynton  S25MSteel City15:5115:51-1.2 
718:29   Connor Anderson  U18MDoncaster17:4617:460.7 
818:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:44   Mark Ward  V50MRotherham17:5717:573.1 
1018:48   Ashley Wilde S30MUnattached    
1118:56   Nick Burnside  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield17:5117:513.8 
1219:07   Martin James SBV40MDoncaster17:5817:321.5 
1319:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:17   Chris Amery SBS30MClowne18:3618:165.0 
1519:35   Timothy Webster SBV45MKingstone18:5618:564.8 
1619:39   Gavin Newhouse SBV40MUnattached19:0118:273.3 
1719:47   Daniel Stanley S30MUnattached    
1819:50   Kelly Dorset SBV40MSheffield RC19:5019:366.2 
1919:56   Stephen Kenworthy SBV50MUnattached19:3619:365.9 
2019:57   Travis Senior PBU15MWorksop18:5918:593.8 
2119:58   Benjamin Mahoney  S30MSheffield RC17:0517:050.7 
2220:00   Jake Wilson S20MUnattached    
2320:05   Stephen Baguley V40MUnattached    
2420:26   Gavin Rosson  V50MUnattached19:3319:216.2 
2520:39   Thomas Bowman U15MUnattached    
2620:45   Kerry Saville V50MUnattached    
2720:51   Jordan Harvey U20MUnattached    
2820:59   Colin Jordan  V40MUnattached19:5419:086.9 
2921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:05   Philip Taylor PBV35MTickhill R & AC21:0521:0511.0 
3121:07   Martin Hunt V45MUnattached    
3221:20   Rebecca Hunt PBS25WKimberworth20:2120:219.0 
3321:25   Collette Gains S30WUnattached    
3421:26   Rafal Wojciechowicz S30MUnattached    
3521:31   Becky Pitcher  S30WSheffield RC19:5419:206.6 
3621:32   Mark And Eddy V35MUnattached    
3721:33   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
3821:37   Nigel Robinson V55MUnattached    
3921:40   Simon Dickson V35MUnattached    
4021:47   Sam Kersley V40MUnattached    
4121:49   Andrew Eblet V45MUnattached    
4221:53   Glyn Rewston V45MUnattached    
4322:06   Rob Ogelsby  S30MUnattached18:5918:594.8 
4422:10   Ji Pattison-Smith S30MUnattached    
4522:13   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
4622:16   Lee Weatherall SBV50MKimberworth21:0620:199.7 
4722:17   Jennie Stevens PBV40WSteel City22:1722:1711.8 
4822:24   Harry Burnside U18MUnattached    
4922:27   James Bunn S20MUnattached    
5022:34   David Butler V35MUnattached    
5122:36   Peter Whitbourn V55MUnattached    
5222:39   David Levick V50MUnattached    
5322:47   Adam Barke S25MUnattached    
5422:50   Milena Dunska S25WUnattached    
5522:54   Christopher Lawrence V45MUnattached    
5622:58   Rob Hardy V50MUnattached    
5723:02   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:5818:377.2 
5823:04   Paul Bloodworth V50MUnattached    
5923:05   Catherine Butterworth  V35WKimberworth20:0320:038.9 
6023:07   Andy Alsop V40MUnattached    
6123:08   Andrew Staley V35MUnattached    
6223:11   Lee Kostewicz V35MUnattached    
6323:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:16   Carl Mortimer V40MUnattached    
6523:20   Andrew James Pembroke  V35MSteel City22:2622:2612.3 
6623:25   Steven Riley V45MUnattached    
6723:29   Steve Bramhall V65MUnattached    
6823:36   Martin Gleadow V35MUnattached    
6923:39   Stephen Oram V50MUnattached    
7023:45   Jonathan Taylor V35MUnattached    
7123:46   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:4022:3414.9 
7223:47   Kev Hewitt PBV40MSteel City22:1822:1814.8 
7323:57   Rebecca Richardson SBV40WKimberley22:5622:5612.9 
7424:02   Philip Morgan  V50MKillamarsh18:1418:142.7 
7524:12   Kevin Rowles  V55MKillamarsh22:1821:1112.2 
7624:14   Daniel Penrose U15MUnattached    
7724:18   Philip Abel V45MUnattached    
7824:19   Danny Wearin S20MUnattached    
7924:23   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
8024:23   George Wilson  V55MUnattached22:5122:5112.3 
8124:24   Sian Eleri Dickinson  V35WSheffield RC21:3721:3710.0 
8224:26   Katie Whitby U20WUnattached    
8324:27   Simon Dickinson V50MUnattached    
8424:27   Andy Frost V55MUnattached    
8524:33   Allan Ogle V35MUnattached    
8624:34   Paul Constable V50MUnattached    
8724:36   Niall McWalter S25MUnattached    
8824:39   Liam Whitby V45MUnattached    
8924:43   Edward Meadows V35MUnattached    
9024:49   Hannah Woods V40WUnattached    
9124:49   Laura Denwood S25WUnattached    
9224:50   Peter Sporne V35MUnattached    
9324:53   Craig J Parker V45MUnattached    
9424:54   Laurie Middlemiss S25MUnattached    
9524:56   Iain Kellam V45MUnattached    
9624:57   Rob Drury V35MUnattached    
9724:57   Bradley Howard U18MUnattached    
9824:58   Tony Ellis V45MUnattached    
9925:00   John Ward V45MUnattached    
10025:04   Ron Sutherland V50MUnattached    
10125:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:09   Vaughan Williamson V50MUnattached    
10325:14   Hannah Pattison-Smith S25WUnattached    
10425:16   Stephen Owen V45MUnattached    
10525:19   Ryan Senior V45MUnattached    
10625:22   Colin Anderson V55MUnattached    
10725:23   Paul Atkins V60MUnattached    
10825:24   Michael Ingham V65MUnattached    
10925:27   Leo Senior SBU15MWorksop23:4923:4914.6 
11025:28   Mark Witham V45MUnattached    
11125:29   Paul Eyre V55MUnattached    
11225:30   John Pullan V50MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
11325:34   Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City25:0323:1116.3 
11425:35   Steve Rewston V55MUnattached    
11525:40   Janey Bonnard V45WUnattached    
11625:43   Brad Wild S30MUnattached    
11725:46   Rob Skingle V40MUnattached    
11825:47   Daniel Patyk SBU11MHallamshire25:4725:2419.6 
11925:48   Lukasz Patyk S30MUnattached    
12025:51   Sara Blackburn PBS30WUnattached23:1923:1915.8 
12125:54   Erica Bramhall V35WUnattached    
12225:57   Diane Parker V45WUnattached    
12326:03   Danielle Smart S25WUnattached    
12426:06   Nadine Williams V40WUnattached    
12526:08   Alex Scriven U18MUnattached    
12626:12   Richard King V45MUnattached    
12726:14   Tony Brown V45MUnattached    
12826:15   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
12926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:17   Deborah Barber V55WUnattached    
13126:18   Oskar Woods U11MUnattached    
13226:19   Todd Woods V45MUnattached    
13326:24   Robin Davies V50MUnattached    
13426:29   Matthew Brown S30MUnattached    
13526:30   Oliver Hacker S30MUnattached    
13626:32   Glen Marshall  V50MKillamarsh25:3425:3420.0 
13726:34   Steven Braithwait V60MUnattached    
13826:38   Katelyn McKeown V35WUnattached    
13926:38   Hannah Latham S30WUnattached    
14026:43   Susan Mcburney  V40WUnattached25:2325:2318.0 
14126:45   Kirsty Ogelsby S30WUnattached    
14226:49   Jessica Dodds S25WUnattached    
14326:58   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached25:3923:4918.2 
14427:02   Alice Morgan S25WUnattached    
14527:05   Andrew Kitchen  V45MSheffield TC23:2921:4815.1 
14627:07   David Hattersley V55MUnattached    
14727:10   Barnaby Roscamp U20MUnattached    
14827:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:13   Rob Hiney-Saunders V55MUnattached    
15027:16   Abby Brown U18WUnattached    
15127:17   Daniel Davies S30MUnattached    
15227:19   Ellena Harrington V35WStrideout    
15327:22   Paul Rhodes V55MUnattached    
15427:24   Clare Holmes V35WUnattached    
15527:24   Liz Allen SBV35WUnattached27:2426:3123.2 
15627:25   Holly Bailey-Jones S25WUnattached    
15727:26   John Wallace V55MUnattached    
15827:28   Paul Wheatley  V65MBarnsley H26:1326:1319.0 
15927:33   Louise Walker  V40WRodillian Runners26:4025:2521.1 
16027:36   Laura Edwards S25WUnattached    
16127:37   Steve Addy V60MUnattached    
16227:37   Aaron Heath U18MUnattached    
16327:38   Ben Lawson U20MUnattached    
16427:42   Will Ryan V65MUnattached    
16527:43   Martin Pearce  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:5423:5415.5 
16627:48   Scott Dutton S30MUnattached    
16727:49   Peter Priday V35MUnattached    
16827:50   Paul Steele V45MUnattached    
16927:51   Steve Yardley V35MUnattached    
17027:54   Tracey Howe V40WUnattached    
17127:54   Ellie Hunneyball PBS30WCrystal Peaks27:5427:5428.3 
17227:56   Jack Penrose U11MUnattached    
17327:57   John Skilbeck V35MUnattached    
17427:59   Kim Grayson V45WUnattached    
17528:03   Richard Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
17628:04   Stuart Ainsworth V40MUnattached    
17728:06   Jamie Richardson S25MUnattached    
17828:11   Rachel Penrose V40WUnattached    
17928:14   Tom Thurman S30MUnattached    
18028:15   Shona Fielding S25WUnattached    
18128:17   Marc Schleifer V50MUnattached    
18228:18   Tai Tyler V50WUnattached    
18328:19   Victoria Garnett V40WUnattached    
18428:21   Janet Clark  V55WKimberworth25:2924:0118.5 
18528:22   Mark Whiteley V45MUnattached    
18628:25   Amanda Jordan V40WUnattached    
18728:26   Steve Stoddard V40MUnattached    
18828:31   Nicki Riley V40WUnattached    
18928:34   Alex Stimson U15MUnattached    
19028:37   Kyla Charles U15WUnattached    
19128:41   Megan Crofts S20WUnattached    
19228:48   Ruth Thomas V40WUnattached    
19328:49   Janet Powell V55WUnattached    
19428:50   Elaine Green V50WUnattached    
19528:51   Kay Anderson V55WUnattached    
19628:51   Lee Henshaw V40MUnattached    
19728:52   Victoria West  U20WSheffield & Dearne27:4826:4823.1 
19828:54   Paul Rhodes V45MUnattached    
19928:55   Mike Leigh V35MUnattached    
20028:56   Andrew Rogers V45MUnattached    
20128:57   Anne Davies V35WUnattached    
20228:59   Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
20329:01   Lorraine Rhodes V35WUnattached    
20429:03   Dan Griffin  V45MKillamarsh27:4727:4723.0 
20529:04   David Horner V45MUnattached    
20629:06   Louise Evans V50WUnattached    
20729:09   Kirsty Armstrong-Booth V35WUnattached    
20829:11   Catherine Smith V45WUnattached    
20929:21   Catherine Cooper V50WUnattached    
21029:22   Georgina Rhodes U18WUnattached    
21129:23   Rachel White V35WUnattached    
21229:24   Alex Riley U15MUnattached    
21329:30   Sarah Brookes S25WUnattached    
21429:31   Lynn Thursby V50WUnattached    
21529:32   Melanie Greaves S25WUnattached    
21629:35   Glyn Taylor V55MUnattached    
21729:36   James Davies V40MUnattached    
21829:37   Martyn Gill V45MUnattached    
21929:38   Steven Holt V50MUnattached    
22029:39   Amy Collinson S30WUnattached    
22129:41   Jessica Brougham S25WUnattached    
22229:42   Lynne Gill V55WUnattached    
22329:44   Eddie Sear V50MUnattached    
22429:45   Melissa Walsh S30WUnattached    
22529:46   Ross Dickinson S25MUnattached    
22629:59   Dave Ryan V40MUnattached    
22730:00   Gary Brown V55MUnattached    
22830:09   Jennifer Barke S20WUnattached    
22930:14   Nicki Senior V45WRun Mummy Run    
23030:26   Helen McWalter V50WUnattached    
23130:28   Michelle Jeffs V45WUnattached    
23230:30   Andy Nagy V55MUnattached    
23330:32   Lisa Richards V45WUnattached    
23430:33   Carl Cousins V40MUnattached    
23530:36   William Clark U11MUnattached    
23630:40   Lynne Rewston V45WUnattached    
23730:41   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
23830:45   Henry Clark U11MUnattached    
23930:46   Katy Clark V35WUnattached    
24030:52   Chris James V40MUnattached    
24130:55   Ian Montgomery V50MUnattached    
24231:02   Stephen Grice V60MUnattached    
24331:07   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
24431:10   Leanora Simmonite V35WUnattached    
24531:11   Alyssa Ward S20WUnattached    
24631:13   Bethany Andrews S25WUnattached    
24731:14   Mark Simmonite V45MUnattached    
24831:17   Emma Williams V40WUnattached    
24931:24   Joshua Womble S30MUnattached    
25031:25   Michelle Newsome V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2