Conkers parkrun # 423 External Results
Conkers
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Kristian Edwards  S20MLeicester16:5816:513.4 
218:02   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:4317:241.9 
318:19   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood17:5217:522.7 
418:42   Martyn Ryan  V35MJog Derbyshire18:0618:063.7 
519:02   Luke Christian U20MUnattached    
619:08   Dave Allery PBV50MIvanhoe19:0819:086.5 
719:17   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:3517:533.9 
819:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:26   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
919:26   Matthew Lewis  V35MBRAT18:4217:335.1 
1119:32   David Bates SBV45MUnattached19:0218:095.9 
1219:36   Ian Gourlay V40MAtlantic AC     
1319:47   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:0718:073.1 
1419:53   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:1519:155.7 
1519:54   Jason Ball  V45MSinfin19:1218:125.9 
1619:55   Paul Shaw S30MUnattached    
1720:02   Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
1820:05   George Eccleston S25MUnattached    
1920:09   Imogen Saunders U15WDesford Flyers Athletics Club    
2020:09   Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:3317:331.5 
2120:18   Russell James V35MUnattached    
2220:19   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
2320:29   David Andrew Bowness PBV40MCumberland AC20:2720:279.6 
2420:43   Mark M Morgan  V55MUnattached19:4019:126.7 
2520:46   Stuart Halsey  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:0018:264.8 
2620:50   Paul Kiely V45MUnattached    
2720:51   David Smith V45MUnattached    
2820:53   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0919:057.2 
2920:59   George Davenport S25MUnattached    
3021:00   Kevin Purser SBV40MChesapeake19:4419:377.2 
3121:05   Ian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
3221:08   Carl James V35MUnattached    
3321:11   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:5719:376.8 
3421:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:15   Matthew Dumelow SBV35MHermitage19:4817:337.4 
3621:20   Tim Howard V40MUnattached    
3721:20   Mark Eydman V55MIvanhoe Runners    
3821:22   Andy Radcliffe V50MUnattached    
3921:24   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4021:27   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
4121:32   Stuart Mills V35MUnattached    
4221:42   David Pimperton V45MUnattached    
4321:47   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:5419:539.1 
4421:53   Daniel Dutton U20MUnattached    
4521:55   Stephen Boam V35MUnattached    
4621:56   Helen Cannon V35WUnattached    
4722:00   Richard Seaborn V40MUnattached    
4822:02   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4922:04   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe21:1621:169.5 
5022:09   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
5122:09   Aaron Bell S30MUnattached    
5222:10   John Galvin S25MUnattached    
5322:16   Gareth Rowe S30MUnattached    
5422:16   Jonathan Rowe S25MUnattached    
5522:19   Nilesh Sanganee V40MUnattached    
5622:21   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
5722:21   Greg Richards V55MUnattached    
5822:22   James Danaher  V40MSerpentine21:4421:4412.0 
5922:23   Elliot Beldon S20MUnattached    
6022:24   Neil Holland V40MUnattached    
6122:26   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5021:4511.2 
6222:29   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
6322:33   Paul Liggins V55MUnattached    
6422:42   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
6522:43   Alex Mohamed V35MUnattached    
6622:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:52   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
6822:59   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
6923:02   James Bullock V45MUnattached    
7023:04   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7123:09   Rebecca Hobbs SBS30WTamworth21:1219:229.8 
7223:10   Adam Kinson V40MUnattached    
7323:20   Ian Kirk SBV50MIvanhoe21:3220:4910.5 
7423:32   Louis Barnes  V35MIvanhoe19:3319:336.2 
7523:33   Christopher Finney  V45MIvanhoe22:2421:5913.0 
7623:33   Simon Terry  V35MIvanhoe19:5719:067.6 
7723:35   Ian Boam V55MUnattached    
7823:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:37   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached22:0921:5111.0 
8023:38   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
8123:38   Victoria McCrea  S20WCheadle/Keele Uni22:3722:3713.1 
8223:45   Darren Wilson SBV40MUnattached22:4322:3014.1 
8323:52   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
8423:54   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
8523:56   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
8623:58   Samuel Thomas Cross SBSENMUnattached22:5421:0814.7 
8724:00   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
8824:00   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached21:2720:5010.5 
8924:01   Owen Gibbons U18MUnattached    
9024:02   Daniel Kershaw SBV40MHermitage24:0220:0016.5 
9124:05   Sean Bullock S25MUnattached    
9224:06   Adrienne Collard S30WUnattached    
9324:11   Sandra Lawless  V45WIvanhoe23:3123:0414.2 
9424:11   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
9524:14   Georgia Graves S25WUnattached    
9624:14   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:0218:337.0 
9724:23   Paul Caulfield V45MUnattached    
9824:25   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:5620:169.7 
9924:29   Graham Webster  V60MLes Croupiers23:0221:3913.1 
10024:34   Laura Graves SBV55WIvanhoe24:1722:2916.2 
10124:36   Neil Parker V40MUnattached    
10224:38   Sam Chapman U18MUnattached    
10324:42   Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached23:4623:3114.6 
10424:43   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
10524:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:44   Chris Foulkes S30MUnattached    
10724:45   Richard Gibbons V45MUnattached    
10824:45   Philip Butler V40MUnattached    
10924:46   Benjamin Haldane U15MUnattached    
11024:47   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
11124:48   Andrea Webster  V60WLes Croupiers23:4623:0114.3 
11224:57   Andrew Woodman V35MUnattached    
11324:59   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
11425:01   Linda New  V60WCity of Salisbury24:2223:1716.6 
11525:08   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
11625:11   Matt Burton S20MUnattached    
11725:15   Christian Mason S20MUnattached    
11825:16   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
11925:21   Simon Ludlow V35MUnattached    
12025:23   Chris Ratcliffe V55MUnattached    
12125:23   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
12225:25   Christopher Dutton U18MUnattached    
12325:26   Sydney Par U15WUnattached    
12425:26   Andrew Betts V45MUnattached    
12525:28   Rob Pritchett V45MUnattached    
12625:29   Katie Fellows S30WUnattached    
12725:33   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
12825:34   Danielle Taylor S25WUnattached    
12925:36   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:0021:3411.9 
13025:37   Alan Stone  S30MLonely Goat RC25:0825:0818.3 
13125:39   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe23:4523:4517.2 
13225:44   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe23:2722:1413.5 
13325:45   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:0820:087.7 
13425:46   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
13525:46   Mat Davies V35MOverseal Running Club    
13625:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:47   Roy Fenner V50MUnattached    
13825:48   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
13925:48   Nicholas Kindon V55MUnattached    
14025:50   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
14125:53   Paul Anderson V55MUnattached    
14225:54   Timothy Du Sautoy S30MUnattached    
14325:55   Harry Phipps U15MUnattached    
14425:55   Ailis MacFarlane  U20WBurton25:3421:1011.1 
14525:56   Timothy Watts V45MJog Derbyshire    
14625:58   Mark Boam S25MUnattached    
14725:59   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe24:0022:3914.8 
14825:59   Steven Stretton S20MUnattached    
14926:00   Harry Pemberton S20MUnattached    
15026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:05   Alice McDermott  U15WCharnwood23:4323:1513.3 
15226:06   Daniel Parrans-Smith U15MUnattached    
15326:07   Charlotte Hartop U15WUnattached    
15426:09   Andrew Fenwick V35MUnattached    
15526:11   Jack Peachey U11MUnattached    
15626:11   Mark Peachey V35MUnattached    
15726:14   Steven Walters V50MUnattached    
15826:17   Rob Knight V50MUnattached    
15926:18   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:1921:1910.3 
16026:19   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
16126:20   Christopher Hanman  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:227.5 
16226:22   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
16326:23   Kevin Smith V45MUnattached    
16426:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:24   Benjamin Ward S25MUnattached    
16626:24   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
16726:25   Andrew Tonkin PBV60MUnattached25:2125:2118.8 
16826:26   Heidi Webb SBV35WUnattached25:2324:4118.0 
16926:28   Mark White V50MUnattached    
17026:32   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
17126:34   Madison-Rose Blencowe U15WUnattached    
17226:35   Nick Blencowe V50MUnattached    
17326:36   Laura Ewart V35WUnattached    
17426:37   Sarah Reader V35WUnattached    
17526:37   Daniel Carr U11MUnattached    
17626:37   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
17726:38   Leilani Adams PBU15WDesford24:5124:5117.0 
17826:39   Neil Adams  V40MDesford22:3921:3913.7 
17926:41   Julie Hanson V50WUnattached    
18026:41   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
18126:42   Richard Atkinson V45MUnattached    
18226:56   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
18326:57   Alex Millership V35MUnattached    
18426:58   Shawn McCarroll V40MUnattached    
18527:02   Richard Collett V40MUnattached    
18627:04   Tom Baron S30MUnattached    
18727:05   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:4223:3817.7 
18827:07   Linda Kay Dakin V60WUnattached    
18927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:11   Mike Guinnes S30MUnattached    
19127:11   Rod Barlow V50MUnattached    
19227:12   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
19327:14   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
19427:15   Gideon Hedley V45MUnattached    
19527:15   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage26:1223:0820.6 
19627:16   Mark Griffin V60MUnattached    
19727:22   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
19827:26   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
19927:28   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe26:0223:4518.5 
20027:29   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
20127:29   Laura Haslam S25WUnattached    
20227:32   James Reardon V40MUnattached    
20327:33   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire26:0223:3019.2 
20427:35   Laura Heathcote S25WUnattached    
20527:36   Katie Duggins S25WUnattached    
20627:39   Leon Edwards V45MUnattached    
20727:45   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
20827:46   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
20927:48   David Pickering  V50MUnattached22:3321:5212.9 
21027:56   David Parchment V50MUnattached    
21127:58   Liam Buckler SBV35MIvanhoe26:3924:2420.1 
21228:01   Samantha Phipps V45WUnattached    
21328:03   Alison Marshall V50WUnattached    
21428:03   Dave Watts V50MUnattached    
21528:04   Liam Barrett U20MUnattached    
21628:06   Louie Plant U18MUnattached    
21728:06   Matilda Beckitt U15WUnattached    
21828:07   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
21928:07   David Beckitt V40MUnattached    
22028:08   David Burton V50MUnattached    
22128:11   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
22228:17   Jack Ashcroft S20MUnattached    
22328:21   Frances Tarry U15WUnattached    
22428:25   Mark Stone V50MUnattached    
22528:26   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont26:5921:0520.1 
22628:28   William Baum S30MUnattached    
22728:29   Judith Webster-Sanders  V60WIvanhoe25:5124:2517.8 
22828:29   Carol Anne Thompson V65WUnattached    
22928:30   Madeleine Pickering  S20WUnattached27:4125:5421.7 
23028:30   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
23128:31   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached26:0224:0818.8 
23228:32   Rebecca Hines S20WUnattached    
23328:36   Matt Charles V40MUnattached    
23428:37   Joanne Crichton V45WUnattached    
23528:37   Christine Riley-Jordan V55WUnattached    
23628:38   Matt Chapman V50MUnattached    
23728:41   Joanne Dexter S30WUnattached    
23828:41   Max Gourlay U11MUnattached    
23928:42   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage26:3423:4519.3 
24028:45   Andrew Parker V45MUnattached    
24128:46   Sarah Elliott S30WUnattached    
24228:48   Janet Gibson SBV55WIvanhoe28:4824:5432.6 
24328:51   Mark Dawber V50MUnattached    
24428:55   Tony Phillips SBV70MSouth Derbyshire26:4022:5820.7 
24528:56   Anita Statham V40WUnattached    
24628:56   Alanah Toye S30WUnattached    
24728:59   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached26:0623:3818.4 
24829:04   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
24929:07   Elliott Compton S25MUnattached    
25029:09   Connie Parker S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3