Peterborough parkrun # 299 External Results
Ferry Meadows
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Shaun Walton PBS20MPeterborough16:1016:10-0.1 
217:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:25   Kirk Brawn SBV40MPeterborough16:3916:39-0.4 
418:00   Martin Gichuhi  V35MBushfield16:3616:361.1 
518:36   Brian Corleys  V40MPeterborough/Bushfield16:3116:240.1 
619:00   Oliver Mason V35MUnattached    
719:07   Ryan Anderson S25MUnattached    
819:21   Matthew Stevenson U18MEye Community Runners    
919:28   Simon Markley V45MUnattached    
1019:33   Martin Magowan PBV40MThorney19:0519:0511.0 
1119:38   Cameron Harris  S20MStamford18:0617:374.0 
1220:00   David Christian V35MUnattached    
1320:12   Paul Baxter SBV55MBushfield19:3219:196.6 
1420:32   Andrew Robson SBV50MNene Valley19:3819:365.7 
1520:34   Vaidas Janusas S25MUnattached    
1620:36   Mohammad Bashart V35MUnattached    
1720:36   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley19:3419:346.3 
1820:44   Lee Richardson S30MUnattached    
1920:51   Stan Swanepoel SBV50MTri-Anglia20:0119:417.0 
2020:53   Dustin Braband S25MUnattached    
2120:55   Barry Warne SBV55MNene Valley19:5219:107.6 
2221:01   Christopher Weeks V35MUnattached    
2321:07   Jack Martin U20MUnattached    
2421:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:12   Steve Allpress  V35MBushfield20:1120:119.8 
2621:15   Sachin Bhattarai S20MUnattached    
2721:16   William Davies S20MUnattached    
2821:26   Adam McCluskey  V35MBushfield19:2819:288.5 
2921:32   Richard Washbrooke V40MUnattached    
3021:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:35   Russell Walker V40MUnattached    
3321:40   Jonathan Rolin S30MUnattached    
3421:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:45   David Gubb V35MUnattached    
3621:48   Liam Chapman S30MUnattached    
3721:51   Tony Wellington V50MUnattached    
3821:53   Darrin Adams V50MUnattached    
3921:58   Ian Laughton V40MUnattached    
4022:01   Raffaele Pascale V35MUnattached    
4122:02   Ben Garfield U15MUnattached    
4222:03   Mark Harrod V45MUnattached    
4322:05   Justin Morrison V45MUnattached    
4422:14   Richard Moisey  V50MUnattached21:0921:098.9 
4522:14   Michael Branston V45MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
4622:15   Wayne Bradley  V45MEye18:3318:133.6 
4722:16   Sean Keating V35MUnattached    
4822:19   Daniel Penniston S30MUnattached    
4922:20   Peter Jeffery  V40MEye20:1819:3412.2 
5022:21   Tom Howlin SBS25MEye20:0019:118.8 
5122:22   Michael Dudley V40MUnattached    
5222:27   Kai Papworth U15MUnattached    
5322:38   Jack Diggle S25MUnattached    
5422:44   Stu Cooper V35MUnattached    
5522:45   Tobie Bowdler S20MUnattached    
5622:48   Martin Thorpe V50MPACTRAC    
5722:50   Chris Hannon V55MUnattached    
5822:52   Neil Fenton S30MUnattached    
5922:54   Andrew Hall SBV50MWerrington22:1620:1412.4 
6023:01   James McHale S30MUnattached    
6123:05   Keith Gillespie V35MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
6223:07   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington19:4319:336.8 
6323:08   Callum Valler S25MUnattached    
6423:08   Darrell Siggee V45MUnattached    
6523:10   Lilija Grigaite S25WUnattached    
6623:13   Stewart Clarke  V40MEye20:4020:4010.4 
6723:14   Darren Ellis S30MUnattached    
6823:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:18   Daniel Harris V50MUnattached    
7023:18   Stuart Evans V45MUnattached    
7123:19   Andrew Hunneyball V35MUnattached    
7223:21   Martin Hall S30MUnattached    
7323:24   Andy Burrows V45MUnattached    
7423:26   Steven Butler V60MUnattached    
7523:27   Imraan Shirazi U15MUnattached    
7623:27   Lucas Oakley  U11MNene Valley20:2020:208.4 
7723:28   Rob Ding V45MUnattached    
7823:29   James Garfield U15MUnattached    
7923:30   Pullin Shah V40MUnattached    
8023:35   Eric Winstone  V65MBushfield21:5921:0411.8 
8123:36   Susie Freeman V35WUnattached    
8223:38   Sidhartha Sah U18MUnattached    
8323:39   India Sandever  U18WRiverside23:0622:3013.8 
8423:40   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
8523:43   Simon Gilbey  V50MWerrington22:1021:4210.6 
8623:44   Dan Crane V40MUnattached    
8723:45   Glen Robinson V40MUnattached    
8823:46   Mark Bell V35MUnattached    
8923:47   Robin Barnatt V45MUnattached    
9023:48   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
9123:49   Martin Lott V55MUnattached    
9223:52   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley22:1520:5611.9 
9323:53   Martin Stevens  V40MWerrington19:1818:096.8 
9423:54   Izzie Seal  S25WHereford Couriers RC22:1021:4710.5 
9523:54   Graham Stenson V45MUnattached    
9623:55   Darren Kelly  V45MVirgin Trains East Coast21:4519:2212.1 
9723:55   Jade Watson S25WWerrington Joggers    
9823:56   Josh Stevens V35MUnattached    
9923:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:01   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
10124:03   Abigail Branston U18WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
10224:06   Daniel Williams S30MUnattached    
10324:07   Terry Fone  V75MEye23:0821:4315.8 
10424:07   Alan Condon  V35MBushfield/Yaxley21:5621:0412.3 
10524:08   John Thorpe V50MUnattached    
10624:09   Mohammed Sarfraz V50MUnattached    
10724:10   Stephen Lawson  V50MRamsey22:2521:4911.9 
10824:12   Rajan Nayar V50MUnattached    
10924:12   George Webb U15MUnattached    
11024:14   Mark Worthington V50MUnattached    
11124:15   Joshua Willmott U15MUnattached    
11224:16   Matthew Bennett V35MUnattached    
11324:21   David Corcoran V40MUnattached    
11424:22   David MacFarlane V55MUnattached    
11524:22   Harry Jacobs U18MUnattached    
11624:24   Corey McDonald U18MUnattached    
11724:24   Morgan Thompson U18MUnattached    
11824:26   Jonathan Larwood V50MUnattached    
11924:27   Ian Bennett V35MUnattached    
12024:30   Peter Mansfield U20MDofE    
12124:31   Andrew Pigg  V55MStadium Runners23:2921:1514.6 
12224:33   Stuart Cook V45MUnattached    
12324:35   Edward Elkin U15MWerrington Joggers    
12424:35   Brandon Howard V40MUnattached    
12524:36   Charlotte Edwards SBV40WBushfield23:3323:3316.2 
12624:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:39   Harry Friend U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
12824:40   Ian Swift V50MUnattached    
12924:41   Luca Rosella U15MUnattached    
13024:48   Jason Quant S30MUnattached    
13124:49   Gary Stutton V40MUnattached    
13224:51   Martin Hilton  V60MPeterborough23:5723:2816.7 
13324:53   Heidi Goodley-Gray PBU11WPeterborough24:5324:5321.3 
13424:55   Emily Allen S20WUnattached    
13524:56   Ian Hopkins V45MUnattached    
13624:57   Giri Bhandari V45MUnattached    
13724:57   Ryan Stowers S25MUnattached    
13824:57   Paul McVey V40MUnattached    
13924:58   James Quinton V35MUnattached    
14024:59   Sarah Stutton V40WUnattached    
14125:00   Robert Wade V35MUnattached    
14225:03   Andy Harding SBV45MThorney25:0322:4018.3 
14325:04   Andrew Flatters V55MUnattached    
14425:05   James Abbott S25MUnattached    
14525:05   Nick Tawn S30MUnattached    
14625:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:06   Aidan Mitchell V35MUnattached    
14825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:11   Christina Cork  V40WPACTRAC24:4921:4120.0 
15025:12   Sarah Lambert V50WSweatshop Running Community    
15125:14   Jonathon Broderick V35MUnattached    
15225:16   Simon Plaice S30MUnattached    
15325:16   Emma Richmond  S25WEye22:0822:0812.3 
15425:17   Martin Lainsbury  V50MEye23:2523:2513.2 
15525:17   Joanne Campbell V35WRun Mummy Run    
15625:19   Kerry Moulton V45WUnattached    
15725:19   Toby Markley U15MUnattached    
15825:21   Amelia Siddall S25WUnattached    
15925:24   James Scarsbrook V65MUnattached    
16025:29   Lemon Lee Fun 21 U15MUnattached    
16125:30   Barn 'o' Mole V40MUnattached    
16225:34   Renuka Gunasekara V50MUnattached    
16325:34   Ben Fallon V35MUnattached    
16425:36   Rod Chapman V70MUnattached    
16525:39   William Fuller U18MUnattached    
16625:42   Oliver Kirkman U15MUnattached    
16725:43   Morag O'Brien SBV65WEsporta24:5824:5817.8 
16825:43   Laura Whale  S20WWerrington25:0623:1716.8 
16925:45   Dan Drewell V50MUnattached    
17025:45   Kayleigh Draper S25WUnattached    
17125:46   Sarfaraaz Zahid S30MUnattached    
17225:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:48   Alex Harding S25MUnattached    
17425:50   David Fuller V50MUnattached    
17525:51   Jacinta Barnicoat V35WUnattached    
17625:53   David Still V55MUnattached    
17725:55   Will Sly S20MUnattached    
17825:57   Ian Vallance  V45MYaxley23:0320:1414.8 
17925:59   Alexander Smith S30MUnattached    
18026:02   Charlotte Harding V35WUnattached    
18126:02   Diane Swanepoel  V50WTri-Anglia24:4123:0817.0 
18226:03   Charlie Bennett U15MUnattached    
18326:04   Lucy Shaw-Loan U15WUnattached    
18426:04   Craig Matthews SBV40MBushfield25:1621:0020.2 
18526:05   Paul Wilks V40MUnattached    
18626:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:09   Philip Savage  V60MBushfield24:5823:5717.7 
18826:14   Christopher Waghorn V45MPACTRAC    
18926:14   S Clifford V45WUnattached    
19026:15   David Draycott V35MUnattached    
19126:16   Jack Bone U11MUnattached    
19226:16   Mathew Bone  S30MYaxley22:5422:3213.6 
19326:17   Luke Clifford V45MUnattached    
19426:18   James Leeman V35MUnattached    
19526:18   Gerry Morgan V60MUnattached    
19626:19   Fiona Blackwell V55WUnattached    
19726:20   Paul Hurn V50MUnattached    
19826:21   Sean O'Driscoll  V55MBushfield23:3923:1814.6 
19926:22   Phil Parr V45MUnattached    
20026:23   Gemma Toogood S30WSweatshop Running Community    
20126:24   Daniel Milton S30MUnattached    
20226:26   Rebecca Lindridge V35WUnattached    
20326:28   Caroline Chan V50WWerrington Joggers    
20426:31   Toby Davies S20MUnattached    
20526:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:36   Lisa Elia  V45WEye24:2724:2717.6 
20726:38   Anna King V35WEye Community Runners    
20826:39   Chris Towers V45MUnattached    
20926:40   Holly Crosby U18WWerrington Joggers    
21026:43   Sophie Fowler S25WUnattached    
21126:43   Raeanne Elliott V35WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
21226:45   Daniel Colbert V35MUnattached    
21326:47   Julie Wright V45WUnattached    
21426:48   Claire Gillard V55WUnattached    
21526:49   Stuart Taylor V55MUnattached    
21626:50   Kevin Mills V55MUnattached    
21726:53   Adam Wright V35MUnattached    
21827:00   Kim Bird V35WUnattached    
21927:04   Paul Platten  V50MWerrington25:2923:2518.1 
22027:05   Bruce Campbell U18MUnattached    
22127:07   Ian Bridges V55MUnattached    
22227:08   Helen Joyce V35WUnattached    
22327:09   Luke Walker S30MUnattached    
22427:10   Geoff Ranson  V40MWerrington24:3923:4216.4 
22527:12   Garry Hutt S30MUnattached    
22627:16   Dylan Enright U15MUnattached    
22727:17   Gareth Purdy V40MUnattached    
22827:19   Theresa Slater V55WUnattached    
22927:20   Nathan Griffin V40MUnattached    
23027:23   Paul D. McCarthy  V45MYaxley25:0422:5114.0 
23127:23   Ally Long V40MUnattached    
23227:24   Susan Thomson V45WUnattached    
23327:25   Adam Guest V45MUnattached    
23427:27   Keris Moore U15WUnattached    
23527:31   Mark Morris SBV45MWerrington25:3923:4219.2 
23627:33   Gary Williams V45MUnattached    
23727:40   Trevor Croote V50MUnattached    
23827:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:43   John Sandalls V45MUnattached    
24027:44   Daniel Logue U15MUnattached    
24127:45   Adam Blake V45MEye Community Runners    
24227:46   Nigel Cracknell V55MUnattached    
24327:46   Pete Logue V40MUnattached    
24427:47   Luke Markley U11MUnattached    
24527:48   David Wagstaff V45MUnattached    
24627:49   Helen Bowers V50WUnattached    
24727:50   Simon Bellinger S30MUnattached    
24827:50   Olga Barannikova V35WUnattached    
24927:51   Weronika Pestka S30WUnattached    
25027:52   Edoardo Volpe S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3