Nonsuch parkrun # 392 External Results
Nonsuch
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Matthew Jiggins SBS30MEpsom & Ewell16:2516:25-0.2 
216:58   Daniel Evans U18MUnattached    
316:59   Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell16:5916:59-0.1 
417:07   David Williams SBV45MSutton Runners16:4216:42-0.5 
517:11   Steve Winder SBV45MEpsom & Ewell16:3216:32-1.6 
617:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:49   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:2617:261.4 
818:39   Matthew Farmer S20MUnattached    
918:41   Thomas Grist S30MUnattached    
1018:44   Craig Williamson SBV55MBeckenham18:3318:164.4 
1118:45   Alex Hawkins SBS25MEpsom & Ewell18:4516:378.2 
1218:46   Keith Ridgeway V40MUnattached    
1318:47   Thomas Flannery SBS30MClapham Chasers18:1918:194.0 
1418:52   James Sawyer  V40MEpsom Oddballs17:4117:413.0 
1518:55   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1618:57   Alex Lennon U11MUnattached    
1719:07   Matthew Reynolds SBV40MUnattached18:1518:053.5 
1819:23   Steven Tallis  SENMUnattached18:1617:503.9 
1919:33   Ben Spicer  S20MUnattached19:0918:414.3 
2019:34   James Tonkin S30MUnattached    
2119:38   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached18:3418:344.3 
2219:45   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2319:50   Tom Adams S30MUnattached    
2419:52   Yarek Proszek V35MUnattached    
2520:07   Naresh Naidoo V40MUnattached    
2620:08   Harrison Le Serve-Ort U15MUnattached    
2720:10   Jamie Palmer S30MUnattached    
2820:10   Christopher Cull U15MUnattached    
2920:12   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
3020:19   Krishna Nagarajan U15MUnattached    
3120:25   Stephen Payne V45MUnattached    
3220:27   Mark Goodwin  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:1318:406.2 
3320:31   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
3420:35   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
3520:39   Dugal Smith S30MUnattached    
3620:41   David Stuart Cornish S25MUnattached    
3720:42   Cillian Houston U15MUnattached    
3820:47   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
3920:53   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2518:517.3 
4020:54   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached18:2118:214.4 
4120:55   Joe Mcdonald SBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:3319:337.7 
4220:58   Luke Davenport S25MUnattached    
4320:58   Graham Hannay SBV40MUnattached20:0620:067.5 
4420:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:59   Florence White U11WUnattached    
4621:01   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
4721:03   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached19:5419:548.7 
4821:04   Paul Silvester S25MUnattached    
4921:05   Ben Morgan S20MUnattached    
5021:05   Michael Lockwood V60MUnattached    
5121:09   Rory Mccall SBS25MUnattached19:1118:349.3 
5221:16   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
5321:17   Rob Munns V45MUnattached    
5421:21   James Merry V40MUnattached    
5521:32   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
5621:33   Graham Miller SBV55MSutton Runners20:5519:309.3 
5721:36   Matt Stilwell V35MUnattached    
5821:38   Michael Hallam U18MUnattached    
5921:38   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0220:549.9 
6021:43   Sophie Wiles  V35WEpsom Oddballs21:0420:049.9 
6121:44   Ceri Davies V35MUnattached    
6221:46   Jack Leng V50MUnattached    
6321:47   David Brown V45MUnattached    
6421:51   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:1719:178.6 
6521:55   James Double  V40MUnattached21:1019:4211.8 
6621:57   Jemima Potter U18WGood Shepherd Runners    
6721:58   Simon Knowles U20MUnattached    
6822:09   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
6922:10   John Carley V50MUnattached    
7022:11   Miodrag Zarev V50MUnattached    
7122:11   Oscar Phillpot U18MUnattached    
7222:13   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:3219:558.4 
7322:15   Ross Booker V35MUnattached    
7422:18   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
7522:18   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
7622:19   Sara Bahadori V35WUnattached    
7722:20   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
7822:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:30   Helen Gagg V35WUnattached    
8022:31   Craig Mitford V40MUnattached    
8122:32   Aadhavan Mamallan U18MUnattached    
8222:33   Simon Du Plessis V40MUnattached    
8322:36   Tim Lawrenson  V40MUnattached21:5121:5110.7 
8422:38   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
8522:41   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:2619:175.5 
8622:41   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:0319:035.0 
8722:41   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
8822:42   Andrew Williams S25MUnattached    
8922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:44   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9122:45   Andrew Rice  V35MUnattached21:2220:0910.2 
9222:46   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
9322:48   James Forbes S25MUnattached    
9422:49   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
9522:49   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
9622:50   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
9722:52   Herb Goodgame U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9822:53   Anthony Lawrence Galvin V50MUnattached    
10022:54   Tony Ung SBV45MUnattached22:3521:0413.5 
9922:54   Damien Forrester V35MUnattached    
10122:55   David Hore V50MUnattached    
10222:57   Freddie Conlan U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
10322:57   Evan Stopford V55MUnattached    
10423:01   Tom Benge V35MUnattached    
10523:02   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
10623:05   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
10723:05   Ellis Sadler S30MSutton Christian Centre Runners    
10823:08   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
10923:08   Adam Cole V35MUnattached    
11023:10   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached21:3720:4210.2 
11123:11   Tom Agnew S30MUnattached    
11223:11   Chris Rees  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:2720:279.5 
11323:13   Louis De Maria U15MUnattached    
11423:13   Charlotte Arkwright  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:4122:419.1 
11523:15   Jonathan Arul V35MUnattached    
11623:16   Bruno Noel U15MUnattached    
11723:19   Adam Randall V35MUnattached    
11823:20   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
11923:21   William Letheren V45MUnattached    
12023:21   Elliot Walters S20MUnattached    
12123:22   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
12223:23   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1121:588.0 
12323:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:28   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
12623:30   Edward Martin U20MUnattached    
12723:30   Ian MacRae V45MUnattached    
12823:33   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
12923:36   Gareth Roberts V45MUnattached    
13023:36   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5221:1812.3 
13123:36   Georgina Winder U15WUnattached    
13223:37   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13323:40   Simone Speggiorin V40MUnattached    
13423:42   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
13523:43   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
13623:43   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
13723:45   Sammy Rebello U18MUnattached    
13823:46   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers21:4121:4111.2 
13923:48   Mark Cooper V45MUnattached    
14023:50   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached22:5222:3114.8 
14123:50   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
14223:51   Peter Danks V50MUnattached    
14323:54   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
14423:59   Pritesh Mehta V35MUnattached    
14524:03   Natalie Payne S30WUnattached    
14624:06   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
14724:07   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
14824:11   Katie Green S20WUnattached    
14924:12   Paul Carpenter SBV60MEpsom Oddballs23:2521:1414.3 
15024:12   Tony Lamb V50MUnattached    
15124:13   Justin Allison  V40MWimbledon Windmilers23:3122:1813.5 
15224:13   Tim Mokshaev S30MUnattached    
15324:14   Jonathan Cawley V35MUnattached    
15424:15   Derek Monk V60MUnattached    
15524:16   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
15624:18   Neil Graham Parker SBV40M26.223:4620:2517.7 
15724:22   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
15824:24   Adam Cook U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15924:24   Mick Berry V35MUnattached    
16024:25   Antony Formisano V60MUnattached    
16124:25   Valerie Parocki SBU15WHerne Hill24:2521:0316.0 
16224:32   Ashley Smith  V45WUnattached22:2020:3912.1 
16324:32   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
16424:38   Richard Moody V45MUnattached    
16524:38   Jonathan Cummings V50MUnattached    
16624:39   Niki Taylor SBV50WEpsom Allsorts23:4723:3315.4 
16724:41   Daniel Morl  V40MShepperton22:0222:0214.2 
16824:42   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
16924:43   Dave Wright  V55MUnattached23:2421:2213.4 
17024:43   Daniel Farmer S20MUnattached    
17124:44   Antony Salta U15MUnattached    
17224:44   Ben Zass-bangham SBV35MUnattached24:4422:3018.8 
17324:44   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
17424:45   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
17524:47   Euan Pringle U18MUnattached    
17624:48   Owais Khan U11MUnattached    
17724:49   Paul Mcgregor  V60MRun to Live24:1023:0418.1 
17824:50   Lola Williams U11WUnattached    
17924:50   Mark Williams V45MUnattached    
18024:52   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:2624:0217.0 
18124:52   James Cawthorn S30MUnattached    
18224:53   Diane Morley V40WUnattached    
18324:55   Mark Shepherd V55MUnattached    
18424:56   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
18524:56   Paul Vallis V50MUnattached    
18624:56   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
18724:57   Robert Hill V50MUnattached    
18824:58   Kevin Hannigan V55MUnattached    
18924:59   Stephen Wallace S30MUnattached    
19025:00   Anna Parocki  U15WHerne Hill24:3824:3810.4 
19125:05   Steve Platt  V45MUnattached24:2724:2715.5 
19225:05   Michael Potter V55MGood Shepherd Runners    
19325:07   Matt Hillier V40MUnattached    
19425:08   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
19525:09   Mark Fox V55MUnattached    
19625:09   Lauren Goddard U18WUnattached    
19725:10   Richard Sheppard V50MUnattached    
19825:12   Philip Walters V55MWilson's School    
19925:13   Chloe Sinclair SBS30WEpsom & Ewell20:1820:187.6 
20025:13   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
20125:14   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:3221:1511.6 
20225:14   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
20325:16   James Slater V40MUnattached    
20425:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:17   Tomasz Skokowski  V35MSutton Runners19:2419:247.7 
20625:17   Joanna Mizera  S30WSutton Runners23:3823:2516.5 
20725:18   Lucy Edwards S20WUnattached    
20825:19   David Holloway PBV50MDorking & Mole Valley24:5324:5318.0 
20925:20   Graham Hickman  V50MUnattached24:2121:5719.6 
21025:20   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell21:5619:5911.5 
21125:21   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell22:3919:2512.3 
21225:24   Peter Hutton V65MUnattached    
21325:25   James Gasson V35MUnattached    
21425:27   Dorota Dys S30WUnattached    
21525:29   David Hill V40MUnattached    
21625:30   Caro Musi V35WUnattached    
21725:36   Nick Tulip S30MUnattached    
21825:41   Louise Mcallister PBV50WUnattached25:4125:4119.3 
21925:43   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached25:0424:4116.8 
22025:43   Sean Lynch V45MUnattached    
22125:46   Holly Tresadern S20WUnattached    
22225:47   Chris Channell  S25MUnattached24:0322:5518.6 
22325:50   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
22425:51   Kate Green  SENWUnattached23:3623:0313.9 
22525:51   Tim Tresadern V55MUnattached    
22625:52   Peter De Maria V45MUnattached    
22725:54   Michael North V50MUnattached    
22825:55   Dave Ladd V55MUnattached    
22925:56   Joe Barber U18MUnattached    
23025:57   Paul Thomson V45MUnattached    
23125:58   Samuel Taylor U11MUnattached    
23225:58   Matthew Taylor V35MUnattached    
23326:00   Elise Lawrenson  V40WUnattached24:4424:4416.9 
23426:01   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
23526:01   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:2223:2215.6 
23626:02   Christopher Tingle V50MUnattached    
23726:03   Dominique Gabrielle Jenkinson S30WUnattached    
23826:05   Ceara Joyce  V50WEpsom Oddballs22:4321:1313.3 
23926:05   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:2423:2414.2 
24026:05   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs23:2220:0114.3 
24126:06   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
24226:07   Alexandra Kovacs V35WUnattached    
24326:09   Amit Sethi V35MUnattached    
24426:10   Nicole Carberry S25WUnattached    
24526:10   Ulrike Houston V45WUnattached    
24626:11   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
24726:11   Owen MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
24826:13   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
24926:14   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
25026:16   Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
Page: 1 2 3