Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 429 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
9 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:0717:071.3 
217:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:03Stephen Canning  V35M 17:0716:590.2 
418:06Sam Mason S20MUnattached    
518:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:09Chris Guy SBV40MSteel City18:0918:073.7 
718:13Juliet Downs PBS20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni18:1318:134.1 
818:15Ellen Downs SBS20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni18:1517:562.7 
918:22Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC16:3816:38-0.6 
1018:31Jonathan David Breeze V35MUnattached    
1118:39Christopher O'Grady S25MUnattached    
1218:48Sam Bowles  U18MSheffield & Dearne17:4417:4412.3 
1319:01Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley17:5617:566.3 
1419:08Timothy Rafferty  S20MUnattached17:5117:242.7 
1519:10Will Carter U20MUnattached    
1619:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:13William Platts PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:1317:210.6 
1819:23Joseph Johnson S20MUnattached    
1919:24Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:0617:414.9 
2019:26Daniel Cubitt SBV35MSteel City18:4518:174.6 
2119:27Alex Plant SBS30MSheffield RC18:5116:1010.4 
2219:27Jon Slate SBV45MHallamshire18:3517:273.6 
2319:28Ben Lewis S30MUnattached    
2419:30Darragh Ryan S25MUnattached    
2519:31Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
2619:32Alex Bretton PBS20MCity of Norwich19:3217:544.7 
2719:40Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC19:0718:104.6 
2819:44Tony Williams S25MUnattached    
2919:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:56Tom Spenceley S30MUnattached    
3120:02John Rist SBV45MUnattached19:2119:217.1 
3220:12Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:2419:118.2 
3320:13Robbie Langford  U20MTynedale18:2917:416.2 
3420:14Rebecca Evans PBU15WSheffield & Dearne19:3618:224.4 
3520:17Chris Platts PBV50MUnattached20:1320:1313.5 
3620:18Sarah Burrell  S30WHeaton18:2618:266.4 
3720:19David Price V45MUnattached    
3820:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:22Michael Spencer S25MUnattached    
4020:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:25Ollie Carlisle  V35MUnattached19:5419:456.5 
4220:27Elliott Reed  U11MSheffield & Dearne19:4619:227.1 
4320:33Alex Crawshaw V35MUnattached    
4420:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:40John Comrie  V55MRotherham19:5117:3811.0 
4620:41Malachi Forde S20MUnattached    
4720:42Sean O'Brien  V45MUnattached19:5519:367.7 
4820:46Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4920:49Greg Cranston S25MUnattached    
5020:50Neil Oldrey S30MUnattached    
5120:53Stuart Barfield  S30MHallamshire/Unattached19:4319:438.4 
5220:54Kitti Koren S20WUnattached    
5320:55Andrew Read U20MUnattached    
5420:58Joel Kesterton  V35MSteel City18:5018:507.3 
5521:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:10Andrew Wigley S25MUnattached    
5821:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:13Edward Wise  S20MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni17:5017:505.3 
6021:14Michael Tutty PBS20MUnknown/Unattached20:1620:1612.5 
6121:14Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
6221:19Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
6321:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:21David Bocking V55MUnattached    
6521:21Will Jeeps S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
6621:22Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2419:5713.0 
6721:23Tom Nadin S25MUnattached    
6821:26Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
6921:30Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
7021:33Adam Kellett S20MUnattached    
7121:34Mark Lawton  V35MHillsborough & Rivelin RC20:4718:164.1 
7221:35Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
7321:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:51Nick O'Sullivan  V50MSteel City20:5718:1113.6 
7621:57Alvaro Villamor Augusta S20MUnattached    
7722:03Dominic Sleath  V50MSteel City21:2321:1110.6 
7822:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:04Sandy Smith V45MUnattached    
8022:05Jamie Millbank  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2116:564.9 
8122:08Hannah Whiteoak S30WUnattached    
8222:09Matt Holden V35MUnattached    
8322:10Tommy Smith  S20MUnattached21:4921:1516.8 
8422:11Robert Cassidy V40MUnattached    
8522:12Allan Shaw  S25MVegan19:3818:214.0 
8622:13Nathanael Miles V35MUnattached    
8722:19Matt Hatton V35MUnattached    
8822:21Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1920:468.9 
8922:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:21Tom Foster S30MUnattached    
9122:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:24Matthew Chenery SBV45MUnattached21:1320:1311.4 
9422:26Diana Chalmers  S20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:4818:5213.2 
9522:29Duncan Longson V35MUnattached    
9622:30Les Phillips  V55MDurham21:3318:5816.2 
9722:31Robert Atherton U20MUnattached    
9822:32James Boreman  S20MSteel City19:5419:526.9 
9922:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:36Michael Beirne  S25MUnattached20:0120:0111.7 
10122:38Alex Shaw S20MUnattached    
10222:39Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne17:3916:28-2.4 
10322:40Peter Waldock S25MUnattached    
10422:41Robin Nelson  V45MSteel City20:4520:409.9 
10522:41Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
10622:42Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:2018:206.8 
10722:43Jon Harrison V50MUnattached    
10822:44Lauren Langham S20WUnattached    
10922:45Richard Yu S25MUnattached    
11022:46Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
11122:47Joe Williams S20MUnattached    
11222:47Jonathan Styles V45MUnattached    
11322:48Daniel Ketton S25MUnattached    
11422:49Adam Thomas S25MUnattached    
11522:53John Bedford  SENMUnattached21:2918:2415.4 
11622:54Matthew Woodhouse SBS20MLeamington22:5419:4222.9 
11722:55Alex Sulter U15MUnattached    
11822:56Alistair Flood S25MUnattached    
11922:56Tom Cudmore  S20MSteel City19:2418:336.9 
12022:57Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
12123:00Lily Grimshaw S20WUnattached    
12223:03Steve Haake  V50MUnattached21:2719:4512.9 
12323:05Scott Hussey V40MUnattached    
12423:07Richard Esquilant V40MUnattached    
12523:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:12Morten Schmidt-Hansen S20MUnattached    
12723:17Carwyn Jones V40MUnattached    
12823:19Jérémy Jacomet S25MUnattached    
12923:23Garry Hydes V35MUnattached    
13023:25Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
13123:25David Chater V40MUnattached    
13223:26Jade Scott-Deeley S20WUnattached    
13323:27Kristy Barnsley V40WUnattached    
13423:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:30Kevan Chambers V55MUnattached    
13623:31Thomas Rhodes S30MUnattached    
13723:34Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
13823:34Raj Bhangra U18MUnattached    
13923:35Callum Lynn U20MUnattached    
14023:36Jennifer Caddick V45WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
14123:37Brian Noble V40MUnattached    
14223:39Caroline Richardson  V40WSteel City21:0420:0814.7 
14323:41Michal Sperk S25MUnattached    
14423:41Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City21:1520:2611.5 
14523:42Kenny Strain SBSENMUnattached21:1519:2612.7 
14623:43David Turner V45MUnattached    
14723:45Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
14823:47Chris Russ S30MUnattached    
14923:48Emily Jones S20WUnattached    
15023:54Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
15123:55Karin Hessenberg V70WUnattached    
15223:56Joseph Hayward S25MUnattached    
15323:57Ahmed Elsheikh S30MUnattached    
15423:58Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
15524:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:02Caz Kay  V40WTotley19:5019:507.6 
15724:05Sam Heatley V35MUnattached    
15824:06Martin Greenough  V45MSteel City20:2820:0911.1 
15924:07Richard Burgess V45MUnattached    
16024:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:11Polly Natynczuk S20WUnattached    
16324:11Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:1723:0017.1 
16424:13Joey Humphreys S20MUnattached    
16524:16Caroline Adams S25WUnattached    
16624:17Vinod Palissery V40MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
16724:18Adam Greenwood V35MUnattached    
16824:18Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
16924:19David Stephens V35MUnattached    
17024:19Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
17124:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:24John Rafferty SBV50MSheffield RC24:0122:2816.6 
17324:25Peter Tonks S20MUnattached    
17424:34Jamie Evans U11MUnattached    
17524:34Hugo Boucheny S20MUnattached    
17624:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:40Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire24:0122:4324.3 
17824:42Nick Parry V50MUnattached    
17924:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:44Lisa Falck V35WUnattached    
18124:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:46Katie James S25WUnattached    
18324:48Eleanor Haworth S30WUnattached    
18424:50Jake Sutherland S30MUnattached    
18524:51Catherine Margaret Hayden SBSENWUnattached24:5123:4327.2 
18624:51Joseph Eid S20MUnattached    
18724:53Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
18824:53Ian Sudbery V35MUnattached    
18924:57Raveendra Babu Pasumarthi V40MUnattached    
19024:57Luca Rhodes U15MUnattached    
19124:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:00Holly Phipps  S20WSheffield Uni20:0219:4710.4 
19325:00Niall Shamma V45MUnattached    
19425:05Dominic Barker S20MUnattached    
19525:05Jenny Thomson V40WUnattached    
19625:06Doug Banks  V35MSteel City18:1817:459.0 
19725:07Shengpeng Li V40MUnattached    
19825:09Chris Cooke V45MUnattached    
19925:11Alexandra Ranaghan S20WUnattached    
20025:11Ross Pearson S20MUnattached    
20125:13Bethany Piggott S20WUnattached    
20225:16Yvette McCracken V50WUnattached    
20325:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:21Matt Rodgers V45MUnattached    
20725:22Joshua Gillgrass U15MUnattached    
20825:24Daniel Murphy  S30MSteel City22:0322:0322.8 
20925:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:28Rosie Whitcombe S25WUnattached    
21125:31Joshua Middleton U20MUnattached    
21225:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:35Matt Taylor S25MUnattached    
21425:36Nathan Storey U11MUnattached    
21525:36Nicola Sewell SBV50WUnattached23:2523:2519.0 
21625:37Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:4222:3713.9 
21725:37Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
21825:37Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached23:3321:2920.9 
21925:37Robert Wake V35MUnattached    
22025:38Morven Lowe V40WUnattached    
22125:40Simon Timothy Walmesley SBV40MUnattached25:4021:2536.5 
22225:41Derek Chan S25MUnattached    
22325:41Angie Wright V45WSmiley Paces    
22425:41Grace Holdt U20WUnattached    
22525:42Sarah Faulkner V40WUnattached    
22625:48Oliver Rogerson U18MUnattached    
22725:49Shannon Turner S20WUnattached    
22825:50Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
22925:52Jo Carnie  V50WSteel City24:4022:3618.3 
23025:52Jonathan Pennington U15MUnattached    
23125:53Sadie White V35WUnattached    
23225:53Jonathan Hobbs S20MUnattached    
23325:55Grace Elton S20WUnattached    
23425:56David Fishwick V55MUnattached    
23525:57Zhuo Wang S25MUnattached    
23625:58Tom Howard S30MUnattached    
23725:59Emer McKay SBV60WUnattached24:5022:0720.2 
23826:00Jonathan Havenhand  V45MUnattached23:5621:5818.4 
23926:00Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
24026:01Rob Addenbrooke  S30MSheffield RC18:1518:154.3 
24126:03Simon Beecroft V45MUnattached    
24226:05Thomas Chamberlain U18MUnattached    
24326:06Matthew Flinders V45MUnattached    
24426:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:07Alyson Smith V40WSmiley Paces    
24626:07Adrian MacKie V55MUnattached    
24726:11Barry Beveridge V50MUnattached    
24826:12Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
24926:15Alex Huggan U15MUnattached    
25026:16Nick Phillips V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3