Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
19 May 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.74Alasdair McMonagle PBU17MCumbernauld/Red Star2:01.191:56.99-1.4 
22:03.36Donald Gilchrist PBU17MLaw2:02.482:02.483.9 
32:04.13Harris Paterson PBU17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.732.0 
42:10.52Oliver Holden PBU17MCentral2:09.62:07.75.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.45Reuben Macintyre PBU17MCumbernauld2:02.651:59.340.3 
22:15.89Kian Mcconville PBU17MGiffnock North2:11.412:11.4110.6 
32:16.54Ethan Thomson PBU17MCentral2:16.542:16.549.1 
42:18.12Chris Cairns PBU17MEast Kilbride2:15.82:15.89.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.31Hannah Anderson PBU17WEast Kilbride2:16.312:16.311.5 
22:20.92Flora Henry  U17WTeam East Lothian2:18.362:18.365.1 
32:26.40Jenna Little PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.206.1 
42:26.81Joey Leach SBU17WMotherwell2:26.812:24.437.3 
52:27.64Abby Thomson SBU17WGiffnock North2:27.642:26.2413.1 
62:44.80Chloe Petrie PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:44.802:44.8024.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.31Darci Burns U17WTeam North Lan    
22:31.87Roisin Cameron Coyle PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:29.92:29.97.1 
32:32.64Maria Malley  U17WWhitemoss2:29.642:23.1214.6 
42:57.80Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U17WGiffnock North2:52.202:35.5721.4 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.44Hamish Anderson  U17MEast Kilbride4:12.094:12.094.4 
24:20.03Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North4:13.514:06.25-2.5 
34:48.77Kyle Howie SBU17MCentral4:48.774:41.6214.6 
45:10.31Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:42.624:31.313.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.56Jacob Luc PBU17MGiffnock North4:25.514:25.51-0.9 
24:37.09Alasdair McMonagle  U17MCumbernauld/Red Star4:16.683:53.86-1.4 
35:17.91Cameron McDonald U17MSouth Lanarkshire    
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.77Zoe Flower  U17WGiffnock North4:37.554:37.556.4 
25:01.40Charlie Frew  U17WWhitemoss4:59.194:48.337.2 
35:11.77Rose Newman  U17WEdinburgh AC5:01.085:01.087.8 
45:24.52Roisin Cameron Coyle  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni5:15.245:15.247.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.46Emma Livingstone PBU17WEast Kilbride5:19.465:19.4610.1 
25:24.97Kirsten O'donoghue PBU17WGiffnock North5:24.975:24.9713.4 
35:31.89Jessica Alexander PBU17WEdinburgh AC5:31.895:31.8918.3 
45:57.63Abbey Orr PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:57.635:57.6316.0