Scottish West District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.07Fraser McGillivray  SENMAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2:09.582:09.587.2 
22:20.10Fraser Armstrong  U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers2:10.252:08.940.4 
32:23.84Owen McWilliams  U23MIrvine/Glasgow Uni2:19.462:17.764.5 
800 SM B (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.32Greg Louden  SENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22-0.2 
22:01.95Michael Ferguson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.731:51.78-4.5 
32:03.25Adam Scott  U20MFife/Dundee Uni1:55.451:54.931.6 
42:03.98Andrew MacAngus SBU20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni1:59.351:59.041.4 
52:05.29Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.970.7 
62:05.72Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.824.5 
72:06.10Aaron Odentz  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.961:59.96-3.0 
82:07.50Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:57.941:54.940.5 
800 SM h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.93Greg Louden SBSENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22-0.2 
21:55.95Michael Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.731:51.78-4.5 
32:03.57Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.970.7 
42:05.67Aaron Odentz  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.961:59.96-3.0 
52:07.88Iain Robertson SBV40MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:05.652:01.205.3 
62:10.00Stuart Ferguson  SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:06.422:00.95.2 
72:11.03Robert Lindsay SBV45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:11.032:07.54.4 
82:17.56Ryan Evans PBSENMIrvine2:17.562:17.569.6 
92:19.46Owen McWilliams SBU23MIrvine/Glasgow Uni2:19.462:17.764.5 
800 SM h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63Andrew MacAngus SBU20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni1:59.351:59.041.4 
22:03.66Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:57.941:54.940.5 
32:03.76Adam Scott  U20MFife/Dundee Uni1:55.451:54.931.6 
42:03.92Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.824.5 
52:05.79Ben Nichol SBU20MInverclyde2:03.352:03.356.5 
62:07.96Elliot Duff  U20MGarscube2:05.452:05.455.5 
72:09.58Fraser McGillivray PBSENMAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2:09.582:09.587.2 
82:10.95Fraser Armstrong  U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers2:10.252:08.940.4 
92:15.68Billy Colvin SBV40MPenicuik2:15.682:10.917.8 
800 U17M (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.57Peter Bradshaw  U17MInverclyde1:56.061:56.06-3.4 
22:07.12Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.94-1.2 
32:07.13Alasdair McMonagle  U17MCumbernauld/Red Star2:01.191:56.99-1.8 
42:07.34Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79-2.2 
52:10.92Fergus Reid  U17MSpringburn2:07.862:04.112.8 
62:13.37Gregor Campbell  U17MShettleston2:04.312:04.317.4 
72:13.63Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:06.242:06.248.3 
82:18.19Blayne Wright  U17MGiffnock North2:08.931:58.84-0.7 
800 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.54Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79-2.2 
22:10.30Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.94-1.2 
32:10.69Gregor Campbell  U17MShettleston2:04.312:04.317.4 
42:10.86Nathan Smith  U17MKilmarnock2:08.262:07.095.1 
52:11.94Davie Houston SBU17MNithsdale2:10.402:10.097.5 
62:16.62Sean Dunbar PBU17MScottish Schs2:16.622:16.6221.1 
72:16.94Sam Lindsay PBU17MKilmarnock2:16.942:16.9410.2 
800 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.80Alasdair McMonagle  U17MCumbernauld/Red Star2:01.191:56.99-1.8 
22:07.47Peter Bradshaw  U17MInverclyde1:56.061:56.06-3.4 
32:07.86Fergus Reid PBU17MSpringburn2:07.862:04.112.8 
42:08.48Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:06.242:06.248.3 
52:09.67Blayne Wright PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.931:58.84-0.7 
62:14.58Lewis Hainey  U17MInverclyde2:01.681:50.06-3.5 
72:30.31Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.282:18.282.8 
82:35.41Cameron MacDonald SBU17MEast Kilbride2:35.412:32.505.7 
800 U15M (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.16Harris Morrison PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:09.842:08.924.0 
22:13.71Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.540.5 
32:14.61Dean Hill PBU15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.350.5 
42:15.40Jordan Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:09.361:58.12-1.2 
52:16.53Hugh Shiels  U15MGiffnock North2:11.672:04.373.4 
62:20.41Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:05.920.9 
72:27.16Charlie McNulty  U15MKilmarnock2:16.722:01.98-0.7 
82:30.95Josh Scott  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.682:00.26-1.3 
800 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.14Harris Morrison  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:09.842:08.924.0 
22:21.76Hugh Shiels  U15MGiffnock North2:11.672:04.373.4 
32:22.20Dean Hill  U15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.350.5 
42:23.40Johnny Burns SBU15MShettleston2:15.152:15.155.5 
52:25.07Jonathan Downey  U15MKilmarnock2:13.782:05.72-0.7 
62:29.58Jude Dolan PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:29.582:06.092.0 
72:30.06Matthew Reid PBU15MHamilton & District2:30.062:30.0615.8 
82:34.12Conor Scobie SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:26.692:15.822.1 
92:43.44Lewis Thorpe  U15MEast Kilbride2:32.232:20.206.0 
102:51.71Cieron Hadfield PBU15MSpringburn2:51.712:51.719.9 
800 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.84Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.540.5 
22:16.20Jordan Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:09.361:58.12-1.2 
32:17.72Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:05.920.9 
42:19.73Charlie McNulty PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.722:01.98-0.7 
52:22.99Josh Scott PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.682:00.26-1.3 
62:27.39Max McCafferty PBU15MCumbernauld2:20.102:20.108.7 
72:30.55Keir Arthur PBU15MInverclyde2:27.862:23.305.6 
82:34.29Blair Mcauley  U15MLarkhall2:31.912:31.9114.7 
93:28.15Aiden Quinn U15MSpringburn Harriers    
800 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.03Craig Shennan  U13MGiffnock North2:17.652:17.65-1.9 
22:28.54Jack Wallace PBU13MGiffnock North2:27.912:09.190.5 
32:30.79Cameron Harris  U13MGiffnock North2:26.512:08.905.1 
42:34.77Ryan McNamara PBU13MEast Kilbride2:31.32:20.924.4 
52:40.50Kyle Flockhart  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.202:31.2011.7 
62:42.65Jonathan Hunter PBU13MEast Kilbride2:33.62:26.265.0 
72:47.89Marcus Duncan  U13MStewartry2:41.372:41.3717.6 
82:48.19Brady Mclean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:41.492:29.347.7 
800 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.91Sam McCallum PBU13MKilmarnock2:38.602:38.6018.6 
22:47.24Robbie Stevenson SBU13MKilbarchan2:47.242:44.8719.0 
32:48.94Kirk Gray PBU13MKilbarchan2:39.442:39.4412.8 
42:51.27Daniel Simpson  U13MLaw2:44.112:20.385.9 
53:00.30Kyle Muirhead  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:51.802:46.1116.8 
63:08.42Sam Mccrorie  U13MAyr Seaforth3:01.393:01.3918.8 
73:13.33Jack Bennett PBU13MWhitemoss3:13.333:13.3328.0 
83:21.70Aiden McWhirter  U13MNorth Ayrshire3:17.463:09.0424.9 
800 U13M h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.95Lewis Davidson  U13MGiffnock North2:32.52:17.324.6 
22:35.95David Docherty  U13MGreenock Glenpark2:34.842:31.2310.3 
32:48.62Euan Johnson PBU13MGreenock Glenpark2:48.622:48.6213.4 
42:49.77Kyran Wotherspoon  U13MAnnan2:42.62:42.616.2 
52:50.99Martin Rolfe  U13MGiffnock North2:45.572:29.5315.0 
62:58.50Dylan Edwards PBU13MEast Kilbride2:51.02:35.237.0 
73:04.44Connor Molloy PBU13MKilmarnock3:04.443:04.4426.0 
83:10.54Jack McCormick PBU13MNorth Ayrshire3:10.543:10.5425.5 
93:15.44Daniel Sharp  U13MKilmarnock2:56.722:50.3318.4 
800 SW (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.42Eilidh Gibson SBU20WKilbarchan2:16.512:12.365.0 
22:22.10Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:18.732:15.5711.2 
32:23.89Orla Lang SBU20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.958.8 
42:24.55Zoe Renfrew  U20WInverclyde2:22.242:15.929.9 
52:33.63Libby Sutherland  U20WKilbarchan2:32.462:30.1911.4 
12:39.24Libby Sutherland  U20WKilbarchan2:32.462:30.1911.4 
62:40.43Hannah Lynch  U20WShettleston2:37.302:37.3013.3 
22:46.75Hannah Lynch  U20WShettleston2:37.302:37.3013.3 
72:48.65Margaret Newell T20/F20 SBU23WLaw/Red Star2:42.932:42.9317.0 
800 U17W (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.59Meredith Reid PBU17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.592.6 
22:24.33Charlie Frew PBU17WWhitemoss2:24.332:19.817.0 
32:25.69Abi Hammerman PBU17WInverclyde2:25.472:25.478.6 
42:29.48Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.679.9 
52:33.50Katie Flett  U17WHelensburgh2:30.112:30.1112.8 
62:34.88Nicola Farmer  U17WSpringburn2:29.592:29.5913.8 
72:36.40Jenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.206.0 
-DNSHannah Burn  U17WKilmarnock2:22.042:15.7111.5 
800 U17W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.97Abi Hammerman SBU17WInverclyde2:25.472:25.478.6 
22:27.32Charlie Frew  U17WWhitemoss2:24.332:19.817.0 
32:28.46Hannah Burn  U17WKilmarnock2:22.042:15.7111.5 
42:32.74Nicola Farmer PBU17WSpringburn2:29.592:29.5913.8 
52:34.37Emma Livingstone PBU17WEast Kilbride2:29.972:29.9710.1 
62:42.27Laura Jedrusiak  U17WKilmarnock2:35.852:32.1510.9 
72:48.37Tess Mccormack PBU17WKilbarchan2:45.092:45.0918.7 
800 U17W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.50Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.679.9 
22:29.82Meredith Reid  U17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.592.6 
32:30.11Katie Flett PBU17WHelensburgh2:30.112:30.1112.8 
42:30.12Jenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.206.0 
52:34.13Eilidh Ballantyne  U17WKilmarnock2:29.422:26.5111.4 
62:34.81Belle Mccormack PBU17WKilbarchan2:34.812:34.8116.7 
800 U15W (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.70Abbie McClue PBU15WCambuslang2:20.162:20.1610.8 
22:24.10Isla Scott SBU15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.928.4 
32:25.26Chloe Cameron  U15WKilbarchan2:22.742:22.7410.6 
42:29.07Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2011.3 
52:36.16Fiona Currie  U15WLaw2:31.692:24.656.1 
62:37.36Evie Livingstone  U15WKilbarchan2:35.302:34.9214.2 
72:38.16Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9513.0 
82:43.22Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8711.4 
800 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.89Isla Scott SBU15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.928.4 
22:26.92Abbie McClue PBU15WCambuslang2:20.162:20.1610.8 
32:36.52Evie Livingstone  U15WKilbarchan2:35.302:34.9214.2 
42:40.86Lucy Hoy PBU15WKilmarnock2:40.862:40.8612.8 
52:42.41Matilda Frew SBU15WWhitemoss2:38.52:38.514.6 
62:43.01Emma Kelly  U15WMotherwell2:36.502:27.318.0 
73:00.25Rana Tatar PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:47.842:47.8418.1 
800 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.61Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2011.3 
22:36.49Fiona Currie  U15WLaw2:31.692:24.656.1 
32:38.77Nicole Ritchie PBU15WAnnan2:38.772:38.7713.5 
42:41.60Tuscany Wright PBU15WGiffnock North2:38.252:28.127.3 
52:43.03Aoibha Ballard  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:34.522:34.5212.4 
62:51.13Francesca McKay PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:51.132:51.1319.4 
72:52.35Eilidh Kennedy  U15WCambuslang2:50.222:41.7413.2 
800 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.79Chloe Cameron  U15WKilbarchan2:22.742:22.7410.6 
22:32.22Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8711.4 
32:32.84Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9513.0 
42:37.37Mya Carmichael SBU15WCambuslang2:37.372:37.0117.9 
52:40.26Katie Johnson PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:40.262:40.2615.8 
62:44.92Jessica Grant  U15WShettleston2:42.062:42.0611.3 
73:01.11Francesca Fairweather U15WCambuslang Harriers    
83:12.72Lya Andreu PBU15WKilbarchan3:12.723:12.7228.5 
800 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:21.978.8 
22:29.80Sophie Frater  U13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.062:26.0612.1 
32:30.37Adele Street  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:27.112:27.1111.3 
42:35.67Ava Beaton PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:30.482:30.487.6 
52:40.96Sarah Lyle  U13WKilbarchan2:32.352:32.3514.6 
62:41.19Rachel Warboys SBU13WKilmarnock2:39.752:39.7513.1 
72:41.31Amy Teasdale PBU13WKilbarchan2:33.272:23.813.2 
82:44.34Iris Paterson  U13WInverclyde2:39.022:36.7110.5 
92:50.11Rebekah Lawman  U13WCumbernauld2:43.582:33.938.6 
102:50.32Evie Bryden  U13WAnnan2:47.072:47.0719.5 
112:53.82Neve Elliott  U13WHamilton & District2:43.152:33.277.8 
800 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.37Ruth Walsh PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.412:23.995.4 
22:44.52Amy Vincent PBU13WGiffnock North2:41.42:41.414.4 
32:46.23Isla Tonner PBU13WKilmarnock2:38.442:36.3412.9 
42:48.57Taylor More  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:41.332:29.046.8 
52:58.81Susannah Kay  U13WLaw2:52.972:52.9719.4 
62:59.19Amelka Jedrusiak PBU13WKilmarnock2:55.052:55.0523.3 
73:01.93Mhairi Ballantyne PBU13WKilmarnock2:55.812:50.6114.3 
83:02.01Scarlett Scott PBU13WGiffnock North3:00.363:00.3621.0 
93:07.66Jennie Munro  U13WKilmarnock2:58.422:40.6710.4 
800 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.52Lucy McGrandle PBU13WCambuslang2:46.522:46.5213.4 
22:53.95Hannah Sluman PBU13WGiffnock North2:52.762:37.5111.5 
32:54.51Charlotte Clark PBU13WKilbarchan2:44.072:44.0715.1 
42:59.89Saoirse McNulty  U13WGiffnock North2:54.042:41.629.4 
53:00.32Leah Knox PBU13WGreenock Glenpark3:00.323:00.3229.5 
63:03.67Emma Ablett  U13WAyr Seaforth2:54.422:54.4222.6 
73:03.76Summer Taggart  U13WGreenock Glenpark3:02.172:41.4811.0 
83:05.55Erin McEleny  U13WGreenock Glenpark2:58.602:53.4715.4 
93:19.52Catriona McAllister  U13WHelensburgh3:06.833:06.8323.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.54Iain McWhinnie PBU20MFife/Glasgow Uni4:13.364:13.362.9 
24:18.30Aaron Odentz  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:05.934:05.93-3.0 
34:20.12Alan Mollins PBU20MGreenock Glenpark4:20.124:20.126.5 
44:20.83Gavin McWhinnie SBU20MFife4:20.834:19.614.1 
54:21.76Jack Bell PBU20MGiffnock North4:21.764:21.766.0 
64:23.32Harris Pentecost  U20MFalkirk4:17.754:04.910.5 
74:26.46Ben Nichol  U20MInverclyde4:12.564:12.566.5 
84:26.87Kai Newell PBU20MCambuslang4:24.024:24.026.7 
94:37.55Fraser Armstrong  U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers4:28.894:28.890.4 
1500 SM h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.07Adam Scott SBU20MFife/Dundee Uni4:03.073:51.441.6 
24:03.86Jamie MacKinnon  U23MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni3:57.163:49.49-2.2 
34:05.13Robert Sparks SBU20MFife4:05.134:04.63-0.3 
44:06.05Steven Murray PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:00.064:00.06-1.1 
54:07.64Lewis Ross  U23MAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni3:59.693:59.692.2 
64:09.94Ben Shaw PBU20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:09.944:09.94-2.8 
74:10.10Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:58.753:58.751.4 
84:14.99Stephen Addison SBU20MCorstorphine4:06.073:56.96-2.0 
94:17.23Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade4:10.384:06.70-5.0 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.67Jack Patton  U17MKilbarchan3:56.983:45.53-3.1 
24:10.78Peter Bradshaw PBU17MInverclyde4:02.863:53.65-3.4 
34:13.77Harry McGill  U17MGreenock Glenpark4:06.944:06.941.5 
44:18.04Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North4:13.514:06.25-2.2 
54:21.59Hamish Anderson  U17MEast Kilbride4:12.094:12.093.9 
64:22.83Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North4:09.124:08.271.5 
74:28.86Ethan Carolan  U17MGiffnock North4:15.774:15.29-1.0 
84:32.21Josh Law  U17MInverclyde4:32.114:24.700.6 
94:37.45Robbie Woods  U17MCambuslang4:26.544:26.548.5 
104:39.74Jack Mackinnon PBU17MCambuslang4:22.124:22.124.3 
114:55.36Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:42.624:31.312.8 
125:04.15Shaun Wiseman SBU17MGreenock Glenpark5:04.154:48.563.7 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.88Jamie Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock4:20.844:00.69-1.5 
24:21.98Reuben Macdonald PBU15MGiffnock North4:17.003:57.59-2.8 
34:29.70Cameron Deverill PBU15MGiffnock North4:24.073:52.84-3.1 
44:32.66Fraser Gilmour  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.474:01.67-3.2 
54:47.12Saul McGlennan PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.954:34.282.9 
64:48.77Cameron Green  U15MGiffnock North4:46.294:09.74-2.5 
74:55.42Ben Campbell PBU15MGreenock Glenpark4:55.094:55.094.4 
84:57.67Evan Kelly PBU15MAyr Seaforth4:54.974:54.025.5 
95:08.96Jonathan Cameron  U15MInverclyde5:05.354:35.412.7 
105:11.10Cameron Dawson PBU15MKilbarchan5:11.105:11.1018.2 
115:13.51Sam Hosie  U15MEast Kilbride4:57.814:54.341.8 
125:20.46Ethan Polson  U15MAyr Seaforth5:12.865:12.865.8 
135:26.01Ramsay Mcleod PBU15MKilbarchan5:26.015:26.0113.3 
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.94Oliver Patton PBU13MKilbarchan4:31.253:58.78-2.3 
24:43.26Sam Rice PBU13MKilmarnock4:32.594:32.592.7 
34:56.20Calan Chong  U13MGiffnock North4:54.094:34.152.4 
44:56.63Alasdair Nugent PBU13MGiffnock North4:49.494:24.94-1.0 
55:03.20Oliver Bryers PBU13MGiffnock North4:49.484:31.085.2 
65:07.60Oliver MacDonald PBU13MGiffnock North4:54.944:54.942.8 
75:08.34Mitchell Scott PBU13MGiffnock North5:08.345:08.349.8 
85:13.08Sam McCarthy PBU13MCambuslang5:13.084:45.902.1 
95:17.12Archie Watters SBU13MSpringburn5:17.125:02.114.9 
105:18.59Ashton McKinnel PBU13MAnnan5:16.785:16.7815.6 
115:21.45Jamie Work SBU13MKilmarnock5:21.455:09.963.4 
125:23.16Matthew Fox PBU13MShettleston5:16.384:43.523.2 
135:24.37Fraser McIntyre PBU13MAyr Seaforth5:19.525:06.313.1Click your Clock logo
145:34.37Douglas Campbell SBU13MGreenock Glenpark5:34.375:30.9013.7 
Page: 1 2