UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1
Scotstoun
23 Jun 19
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.41Oscar Logan  U15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.2 
22:14.27Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.542.2 
32:16.84Caleb Mcleod  U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:55.41-3.7 
42:17.10Adam Chamberlain PBU15MGiffnock North2:17.102:17.1012.1 
52:21.58Euan Docherty  U15MCentral2:19.272:10.01.2 
62:22.62Aidan Page  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.001:59.48-2.7 
72:25.02Ruaridh Woodland-Broome  U15MEdinburgh AC2:20.912:20.9115.2 
82:34.69Josh Scott U15MT N Lan    
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.25Louis Sharp PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.252:19.251.5 
22:20.10Max McCafferty PBU15MCumbernauld2:20.102:20.1011.2 
32:26.31Alex Chamberlain PBU15MGiffnock North2:26.312:26.3114.2 
42:28.43Robert Newman PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:27.562:27.5611.0 
52:30.94Evan Wilson PBU15MPitreavie2:30.942:01.23-1.0 
62:31.91Blair Mcauley PBU15MLarkhall2:31.912:31.9117.2 
72:33.19Jamie Smith  U15MTeam East Lothian2:29.852:06.941.6 
82:43.50Ross Lawrie  U15MCentral2:38.82:23.525.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.23Calan Chong  U13MGiffnock North2:27.152:27.152.3 
22:33.93Ossian Arkotxa PBU13MCentral2:33.932:33.9315.9 
32:36.74Finlay Milne  U13MTeam East Lothian2:33.522:33.5218.3 
42:40.07Grant McEachern  U13MCumbernauld2:30.962:03.49-0.4 
52:40.07Ryan Byrne SBU13MEast Kilbride2:40.072:36.5619.7 
62:40.91Calum R Hall  U13MPitreavie2:38.952:31.017.4 
72:41.11Ben Turtle PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:41.112:41.1113.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.55Alasdair Nugent  U13MGiffnock North2:25.772:07.41-1.5 
22:42.39Jamie Duncan PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:39.882:25.598.6 
32:43.68Connor Lupton  U13MTeam East Lothian2:39.222:39.2218.1 
42:46.09Dominic McIlhatton  U13MTeam North Lanarkshire2:39.612:39.6120.5 
52:46.41Daniel Simpson  U13MLaw2:44.112:20.386.0 
62:46.51Henry Crossley PBU13MWee County/Central2:46.512:37.68.4 
72:53.99Ollie Wishart PBU13MPitreavie2:53.992:35.224.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.26Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.581.1 
22:28.32Erin MacFarlane  U15WPitreavie2:23.522:13.393.1 
32:29.14Holly Kirkwood  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.2315.4 
42:29.34Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.9210.9 
52:29.79Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:23.822:21.8711.5 
62:37.48Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2012.2 
72:37.72Emma Kelly  U15WMotherwell2:36.502:27.317.3 
82:50.55Esme Slifer SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:50.552:43.9724.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.50Beth Bushell SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.282:26.2815.2 
22:32.74Kate Paul  U15WGiffnock North2:28.362:28.367.6 
32:38.87Elvina Kasapidis PBU15WPitreavie2:38.872:38.8719.8 
42:44.36Eva Hay PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:44.362:44.3624.3 
52:45.38Brogan Mcmillan  U15WCentral2:39.712:39.7117.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.51Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:20.778.2 
22:29.62Lily Simon  U13WPitreavie2:26.212:16.833.9 
32:31.85Sophie Frater  U13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.062:26.0614.4 
42:41.33Megan McKay  U13WEdinburgh AC2:31.672:18.283.7 
52:42.82Niamh McKinlay  U13WCentral2:39.452:21.284.8 
62:43.12Cristina Elliot  U13WTeam East Lothian2:31.202:26.877.4 
72:43.83Hannah Mcdermott PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.442:28.688.1 
82:55.64Susannah Kay PBU13WLaw2:52.972:52.9721.9 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.46Aaliyah McCloud  U13WPitreavie2:26.762:26.7616.3 
22:42.49Grace Croall  U13WEdinburgh AC2:39.72:39.717.2 
32:42.94Freya Campbell  U13WGiffnock North2:34.872:20.422.7 
42:50.48Jessica Inglis  U13WLaw2:44.422:20.873.8 
52:59.58Millie Goodwin PBU13WCumbernauld2:59.582:59.5822.5 
63:01.00Cara Kirkwood  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:49.142:47.5420.9 
73:09.30Brook Tait PBU13WCentral3:09.303:09.3026.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.22Katy Donnelly PBU13WGiffnock North3:58.223:58.226.9 
24:02.91Ariane Baillie  U13WPitreavie4:02.864:02.866.2 
34:15.10Orlaith Shepherd  U13WEdinburgh AC4:09.844:09.843.1 
44:20.22Ruth Walsh PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.224:20.226.8 
54:29.03Neve Elliott PBU13WHamilton & District4:29.034:29.036.2 
64:32.73Taylor More PBU13WAirdrie Harriers4:32.734:32.736.5 
74:33.25Sadie Slifer  U13WTeam East Lothian4:32.604:32.6021.1 
84:39.65Loren Stewart PBU13WCentral4:39.654:39.6512.6 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.56Katie Thomson  U13WPitreavie4:04.194:04.1910.5 
24:20.65Anna Cruden PBU13WEdinburgh AC4:12.994:12.995.5 
34:22.01Amy Vincent PBU13WGiffnock North4:22.014:22.0115.8 
44:31.15Erin Downie SBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.154:30.4215.7 
54:34.03Rebekah Lawman  U13WCumbernauld4:30.064:25.749.4 
64:34.12Kayleigh Pew PBU13WEast Kilbride4:34.124:34.1219.1 
74:42.88Leah Brown  U13WCentral4:40.874:40.879.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.27Ross Dewar  U15MEdinburgh AC4:17.494:02.25-1.3 
24:28.52Connor Bell  U15MCentral4:19.963:58.79-2.2 
34:29.62Cameron Deverill  U15MGiffnock North4:24.073:52.85-2.9 
44:31.71Angus Wright  U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:31.604:20.87-2.4 
54:33.82Fraser Gilmour  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.474:01.67-2.5 
64:57.46Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride4:43.144:10.37-1.5 
75:07.49Louis Christie SBU15MPitreavie5:07.495:02.714.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.32Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.183:48.49-4.3 
24:50.66Saul McGlennan  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.954:34.285.1 
34:54.83Finlay McWilliam PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:54.834:54.8312.2 
45:00.62Michael Nolan PBU15MGiffnock North4:45.894:45.8910.1 
55:04.47Sam Hosie  U15MEast Kilbride4:57.814:17.930.7 
65:19.12Cameron Johnston  U15MPitreavie5:12.924:37.173.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.16Craig Shennan  U13MGiffnock North4:34.774:05.53-2.3 
24:57.45Innes Wright PBU13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:51.984:14.490.2 
35:00.87Jamie Oldham SBU13MCentral5:00.874:42.24.0 
45:10.23Ryan McNamara  U13MEast Kilbride5:07.464:51.253.2 
55:19.81Struan Wilson PBU13MPitreavie5:19.815:07.5912.2 
65:27.20Logan Le Pelley PBU13MEdinburgh AC5:27.205:27.2015.6 
75:58.82Cameron Foot PBU13MMotherwell5:58.825:58.8221.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.00Oliver MacDonald  U13MGiffnock North4:54.944:08.53-0.9 
25:22.28Jonathan Hunter  U13MEast Kilbride5:14.894:48.234.4 
35:32.96Alex Dunlop PBU13MCentral5:32.965:13.77.1 
46:23.83Jack Mcinnes PBU13MPitreavie6:23.836:20.0715.4 
56:34.30Joshua Harmon  U13MAirdrie Harriers6:11.935:12.096.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.30Sorcha Shepherd  U15WEdinburgh AC4:53.634:53.6310.5 
25:01.74Hannah Ryding  U15WGiffnock North4:44.274:23.850.7 
35:07.29Bridget Harley  U15WTeam East Lothian5:06.175:01.319.5 
45:09.86Anya Morrison  U15WPitreavie4:57.084:57.0812.0 
55:10.69Jessie Gilchrist  U15WLaw5:03.405:01.7411.4 
65:14.75Mirren Henry  U15WCentral5:09.055:09.0514.6 
76:01.91Jessica Graham U15WT N Lan    
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.98Molly Kidd  U15WEdinburgh AC5:10.205:10.2011.6 
25:16.75Catriona Kane PBU15WCentral5:16.754:44.564.6 
35:19.67Maja Thomson  U15WTeam East Lothian5:17.804:34.671.6 
45:20.16Eva Chong  U15WGiffnock North5:00.775:00.7715.6 
55:42.79Leah Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride5:21.705:17.9619.1 
66:06.42Iona Davidson  U15WCumbernauld5:57.115:57.1112.0