UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Jul 19
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Luca Matharu PBU15MHarrow2:05.22:05.21.6 
22:11.2Thomas Askey PBU15MChiltern2:11.22:11.20.8 
32:11.3Mohsin Moallin  U15MHillingdon2:08.172:08.173.7 
42:12.4Max Bishop  U15MThames Valley2:09.542:09.543.0 
52:14.9Ethan Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.95.3 
62:18.5Edward Andrews  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.96.6 
72:19.1Sam Gilbert  U15MWycombe/Unattached2:15.42:15.46.1 
82:30.0Christopher Brodie  U15MBedford & County2:20.992:20.995.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Patrick Hyde  U15MHillingdon2:14.42:14.44.8 
22:22.2Freddie Bate PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:21.22:21.23.6 
32:25.1Owen Westbrook  U15MWycombe2:23.32:23.37.8 
42:27.0Angus Stoneham PBU15MChiltern2:27.02:27.03.5 
52:28.7Charlie Rollo  U15MThames Valley2:26.982:24.458.1 
62:47.2Ben Moseray PBU15MBedford & County2:47.22:47.232.9 
800 U15M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Nathan Sweeney PBU15MChiltern2:18.12:18.15.2 
22:26.5Abdulqadir Sharif Ali PBSENMHillingdon2:26.52:26.522.4 
32:27.9Jacob Appleyard PBU15MBedford & County2:27.92:27.98.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern2:17.052:17.054.0 
22:21.5Sam Sanderson PBU13MWycombe2:21.52:21.57.1 
32:23.6Max Dadomo PBU13MHarrow2:23.62:23.66.7 
42:29.0Lishawn Jr Wilson PBU13MBedford & County2:29.02:29.09.0 
52:46.4William Harrison  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond2:45.52:45.513.6 
62:47.4Ryan Ryder PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:47.42:47.417.8 
72:51.7Harvey Williams  U13MHillingdon2:39.572:39.578.2 
82:56.2Ollie Seraj PBU13MThames Valley2:56.22:56.213.4 
800 U13M B and ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5Euan Pinder  U13MChiltern2:19.982:19.982.8 
-2:27.3Leon Doran  U13MChiltern2:26.562:26.565.5 
-2:32.0Archie Pinder  U13MChiltern2:22.242:22.242.3 
22:47.2Michael Payne  U13MHillingdon2:45.42:45.413.5 
-2:47.4Henry Skinner  U13MHillingdon2:45.72:45.712.1 
32:58.2Harry Owen PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:58.22:58.217.4 
43:03.4Sami Rahman PBU13MHarrow3:03.43:03.419.8 
53:20.7Levi Trussell PBU13MWycombe3:20.73:20.721.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1Abbie Henderson  U15WChiltern2:18.442:18.444.6 
22:25.9Leah Jay  U15WLuton2:24.992:22.46.5 
32:27.2Laura Anene  U15WHillingdon2:25.92:24.308.3 
42:29.4Flo Sumpter PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:29.42:29.411.6 
52:34.8Sofia Cappelli  U15WThames Valley2:31.852:31.010.3 
62:36.2Holly Kunjasic  U15WHarrow2:30.922:30.929.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Maddie Hughes  U15WChiltern2:27.672:27.675.7 
22:30.6Lily-Mae Smith SBU15WBedford & County2:30.62:25.239.3 
32:35.1Angel Doyle SBU15WHillingdon2:35.12:34.779.7 
42:40.0O'Goan Eve PBU15WHarrow2:40.02:40.013.2 
52:44.6Maisie Hugill  U15WThames Valley2:41.242:41.2414.5 
62:49.1Isabella Hale  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:41.592:41.5913.2 
800 U15W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Monica Deakin PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:34.52:34.510.0 
22:35.3Keira Fisher  U15WBedford & County2:35.22:35.210.7 
32:42.6Sukriti Bisht PBU15WHarrow2:42.62:42.612.5 
42:43.2Eve Datnow PBU15WThames Valley2:43.22:43.213.1 
800 U15W nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7Maddison Webb PBU15WBedford & County2:37.72:37.77.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:30.412:30.416.3 
22:36.0Maanya Kumar  U13WHillingdon2:34.32:34.310.3 
32:36.4Abigail Corby PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:36.42:36.49.9 
42:37.6Lily Farr PBU13WBedford & County2:34.72:34.74.8 
52:38.0Evie Burton PBU13WWycombe2:38.02:38.07.2 
62:38.7Anna Kelly  U13WThames Valley2:38.62:38.69.8 
72:39.0Hollie Ford PBU13WHarrow2:39.02:39.013.8 
83:10.4Ivie Aire PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond3:10.43:10.419.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Lucy Wilkinson  U13WChiltern2:33.322:33.327.8 
22:41.5Skye Bishop  U13WThames Valley2:38.592:38.598.7 
32:43.6Cherilee Doyle PBU13WHillingdon2:42.262:42.2311.3 
42:45.7Kayla Saunders PBU13WHarrow2:45.72:45.710.7 
52:54.8Ellie Faulkner PBU13WWycombe2:54.82:54.813.1 
62:57.3Ella Musson  U13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:52.62:52.615.7 
73:02.0Iona Esslemont  U13WVale of Aylesbury3:01.83:01.814.6 
83:03.9Georgia Moody  U13WBedford & County3:03.53:03.519.0 
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Zoe Gilbody  U13WShropshire Schs2:22.972:22.972.1 
22:47.1Milly Dunger PBU13WBedford & County2:47.12:47.16.2 
32:49.1Savarnah Pandya  U13WChiltern2:43.342:43.3410.4 
42:53.0Valentina Cossio-Yates PBU13WHillingdon2:53.02:53.017.5 
800 U13W nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.6Freya Coombes PBU13WBedford & County3:01.63:01.619.3 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.6Francesca Baxter PBU13WChiltern3:41.63:41.63.6 
23:56.7Rosie Foster  U13WBedford & County3:49.93:49.95.6 
33:57.4Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon3:52.93:52.94.9 
44:13.5Molly McCormack  U13WThames Valley4:07.54:07.57.8 
54:15.4Grace Phelan PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond4:15.44:15.412.1 
64:18.1Emma Corby PBU13WVale of Aylesbury4:18.14:18.110.4 
74:18.8Libby Sutton  U13WWycombe4:17.54:17.58.6 
84:35.2Kyra Adams PBU13WHarrow4:35.24:35.213.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.5Lesedi Nkoane PBU13WChiltern3:48.53:48.54.4 
24:20.7Lucy Barlow PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.74:20.710.6 
34:31.5Lucy Cuthbert  U13WVale of Aylesbury4:22.14:22.110.0 
44:36.0Daisy Flemons PBU13WBedford & County4:36.04:36.012.8 
54:49.4Isla McGovern  U13WHillingdon4:36.34:36.312.8 
65:02.2Iris Cooper PBU13WWycombe5:02.25:02.216.3 
75:17.0Emiley Axtell PBU13WHarrow5:17.05:17.015.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3Abdirahim Hamud  U15MHillingdon4:16.734:16.73-0.5 
24:39.8Matthew Aldred SBU15MChiltern4:39.84:39.43.3 
34:41.6Noah Campion  U15MBedford & County4:36.44:36.41.3 
44:43.8Woody Day  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.84.4 
54:57.0Reece Freeman PBU15MHarrow4:57.04:57.05.1 
64:59.2Hamish Chapple PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:59.24:59.27.9 
75:06.9Morris Rock  U15MThames Valley5:01.725:01.725.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.3Laurie Gawne  U15MChiltern4:46.34:46.35.7 
25:01.1Euan Supple PBU15MBedford & County5:01.15:01.15.1 
35:11.1Faysal Hassan Mohamed  U15MHillingdon4:56.94:56.95.0 
45:12.8Riley Wilkin PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond5:12.85:12.89.9 
55:33.6John Williams-Kerslake PBU15MHarrow5:33.65:33.623.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0Alden Collier  U13MChiltern4:19.034:19.03-0.1 
25:08.0Ryan Stoddart  U13MHillingdon4:55.514:55.516.4 
35:13.5Reginald Rock  U13MThames Valley5:03.405:03.406.7 
45:15.4Jude Hudson  U13MVale of Aylesbury5:14.65:14.67.8 
55:17.1Charlie Brook PBU13MSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.485.8 
65:18.6William Edmunds  U13MLuton5:12.45:12.47.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Maximillian Baxter  U13MChiltern4:48.274:48.272.7 
25:31.9Samuel Hart  U13MVale of Aylesbury5:12.15:12.111.0 
35:35.9William Burton  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond5:21.25:21.211.4 
45:39.6Daniel Stokes PBU13MBedford & County5:39.65:39.614.2 
55:43.9Reuben Moore PBU13MHillingdon5:43.95:43.912.5 
65:57.3Ned Crossan  U13MThames Valley5:42.35:42.312.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.4Nicole McGovern  U15WHillingdon4:48.094:48.094.0 
24:52.4Holly Henderson PBU15WChiltern4:52.44:52.44.8 
35:11.9Katie Olive  U15WBedford & County5:09.365:09.369.1 
45:21.6Lily O'Neill  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond5:19.15:19.17.6 
55:26.2Thea Almqvist-Dutton PBU15WThames Valley5:26.25:26.211.4 
65:32.0Laura Goble  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:30.35:30.313.4 
75:33.3Bethany Wood PBU15WHarrow5:33.35:33.314.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.2Alice Brown  U15WChiltern4:53.94:53.95.2 
25:14.1Imogen Chesterton  U15WLeighton Buzzard5:12.95:12.97.4 
35:35.5Olivia Matharu  U15WHarrow5:23.25:23.210.7 
45:39.8Hannah Stocking PBU15WThames Valley5:39.85:39.813.1 
55:41.4Charlotte Dawson  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond5:26.35:26.311.8