UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 1
Tooting Bec
27 Apr 19
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Jake Anthony PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.082:00.06-0.2 
22:10.3Matthew Blacklock  U15MHavering2:06.92:06.281.7 
32:10.6Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.74-1.6 
42:11.7Chukwuebuka Nkamuo PBU15MCroydon2:09.362:09.362.3 
52:19.0Aidan Marshall  U15MReading AC2:13.52:13.54.2 
62:23.0Ananjan Ganguli SBU15MTonbridge2:18.532:18.531.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Oli Snoxall PBU15MReading AC2:12.222:12.222.1 
22:21.7Chizoba Carl Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:16.502:14.924.3 
32:24.7Ethan Rocks PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:17.42:09.952.4 
42:25.9Joshua Lee-Prime PBU15MHavering2:18.822:17.625.4 
52:26.5Arthur Starvis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.692:10.321.6 
62:27.2David Aisa Miller PBU15MHerne Hill2:27.22:17.43.7 
800 U15M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Samuel Mowa  U15MCroydon2:12.312:12.314.8 
22:38.4Ted Marston  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.922:14.232.7 
32:39.0Sam Maloney PBU15MHerne Hill2:39.02:39.09.9 
42:41.4Nicholas Haldane  U15MReading AC2:33.52:33.46.5 
800 U15M nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Finley Wolton  U15MHavering2:19.682:15.514.6 
22:36.2Oles Chaban  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.752:32.7513.7 
32:42.8Robin Bebbington  U15MHerne Hill2:27.462:09.821.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Albert Kreuzberg PBU13MTonbridge2:11.52:11.53.2 
22:23.5Keeran Sriskandarajah  U13MHerne Hill2:14.62:05.89-0.1 
32:33.6Daniel Lammas  U13MHavering2:17.62:16.543.6 
42:39.8Jasper Brooks  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:25.692:17.213.9 
52:42.4Tommy Elson  U13MReading AC2:40.92:40.97.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4Fred Hake  U13MHerne Hill2:28.962:24.275.1 
22:37.7Michael Tesi PBU13MHavering2:28.192:28.198.7 
32:42.5Harrison Fraser PBU13MTonbridge2:34.282:34.283.4 
42:44.2Amir Dudhia  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:41.82:41.814.4 
52:45.1George Godfrey  U13MReading AC2:32.92:32.98.4 
800 U13M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Archie Penniceard PBU13MHerne Hill2:38.292:29.098.2 
22:43.0Laurence Hahn PBU13MReading AC2:38.82:38.810.3 
32:48.9Jed Starvis  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:40.12:38.286.4 
43:25.7James Brinton-Quinn PBU13MHavering3:25.73:25.724.6 
800 U13M nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.3Jacob Sheikh PBU13MReading AC2:33.642:28.67.5 
22:50.3Joseph Gray  U13MHavering2:34.02:28.536.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.952:19.954.7 
22:28.7Jemima Crocker  U15WReading AC2:24.22:24.26.9 
32:31.0Hebe Hunter  U15WHerne Hill/Wimborne2:26.02:25.97.8 
42:39.6Hannah Yexley  U15WHavering2:30.22:29.277.6 
52:45.9Jana Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:39.982:39.5411.2 
63:08.0Isabelle Bridgeman  U15WTonbridge3:00.613:00.6119.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Katie Barnes  U15WReading AC2:25.552:25.557.6 
22:33.3Olivia Wauters  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.92:27.97.8 
32:39.1Grace Williams PBU15WHerne Hill2:39.12:39.114.7 
42:52.5Leah Allison  U15WCroydon2:40.722:40.7213.0 
53:02.7Heidi Aylen  U15WHavering2:55.542:42.717.9 
800 U15W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.1Lydia Godfrey  U15WReading AC2:32.72:32.79.7 
22:48.8Isabella Louth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.932:28.939.0 
800 U15W nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Gabriella Martin PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.32:20.624.6 
22:40.8Evie Elson PBU15WReading AC2:32.72:32.76.5 
33:15.2Ruby Lendon  U15WHavering3:03.62:59.719.7 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Emily Deveney  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.092:26.097.2 
22:41.7Mia Corbin PBU13WReading AC2:35.962:35.9611.2 
32:46.8Rosalie Laban  U13WHerne Hill2:37.32:35.017.5Click your Clock logo
42:49.3Emily Geake PBU13WTonbridge2:41.92:41.99.5 
53:14.8Lois Gable PBU13WHavering3:14.83:14.822.2 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0India Blakey  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.02:24.226.2 
22:45.3Khadijah Gaye PBU13WReading AC2:37.862:37.8612.3 
32:57.0Izzy Perry  U13WHerne Hill2:40.102:34.36.3 
43:00.8Tilly Cunliffe PBU13WTonbridge3:00.83:00.815.6 
53:30.7Lucy Lendon PBU13WHavering3:30.73:30.725.7 
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2Neve Bachelor  U13WTonbridge2:31.962:31.969.3 
22:44.0Alyssa Firla  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.652:39.7710.0 
32:58.1Georgina Langdon  U13WReading AC2:45.52:45.510.6 
800 U13W nsB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.7Maria Salamanca  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.512:37.517.5 
23:05.3Kimberley Ellery PBU13WReading AC2:57.62:57.621.8 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.9Lily-Rose Brown  U13WHerne Hill3:56.23:56.25.6 
24:14.0Molly-May Mooney-Clarke  U13WBlackheath & Bromley3:58.23:58.26.3 
34:20.0Molly Barnes PBU13WReading AC4:20.04:20.013.1 
44:21.7Lara Jee PBU13WTonbridge4:21.74:21.78.7 
54:23.2Rosie Warner  U13WHavering4:19.154:19.1510.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Amber Cockburn PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:18.14:18.19.0 
24:26.6Eva Mathew PBU13WTonbridge4:26.64:26.610.5 
34:27.3Alex Marden PBU13WReading AC4:18.044:18.0410.2 
44:39.8Alice Stevens-Cox PBU13WHerne Hill4:39.84:39.815.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.7Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill4:24.984:24.980.6 
24:33.4Oliver Craggs PBU15MReading AC4:25.864:17.7-0.3 
34:44.3Alessio Tutt PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:34.524:32.42-0.3 
44:49.2George Hopkins PBU15MTonbridge4:33.474:33.470.5 
54:53.8Shane Hart  U15MHavering4:39.54:35.583.4 
65:07.7Douglas Aikman PBU15MCroydon4:53.364:53.364.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.9Jamie Witz  U15MTonbridge4:49.234:49.231.7 
24:51.2Edward Lewis  U15MReading AC4:40.04:38.23.5 
35:07.6Owen Fisher  U15MHavering4:48.834:32.512.2 
45:14.4Alex Spaul  U15MHerne Hill5:12.005:12.005.8 
55:18.6Zachary Johnson-Alleyne  U15MCroydon5:04.55:04.510.6 
65:25.4Oscar Witcombe SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:25.44:56.48.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Samuel Lindsey-Halls  U13MReading AC4:48.604:48.605.1 
25:01.6Fabien Whitelock  U13MHerne Hill4:49.264:49.262.9 
35:05.8Nathan Hart PBU13MHavering4:52.664:52.665.4 
45:24.6Oliver Head SBU13MTonbridge5:24.64:50.434.1 
56:12.7Euan Chan PBU13MCroydon6:12.76:12.715.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.5Jet O'Connor PBU13MHerne Hill5:27.55:27.59.4 
25:30.3Josh Smith  U13MReading AC5:04.515:04.516.4 
36:26.1Robert Brown PBU13MHavering6:26.16:26.120.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.14:45.14.6 
25:10.2Ella Newman  U15WReading AC4:54.634:54.634.7 
35:17.6Sophie Slack  U15WTonbridge5:05.975:05.975.4 
45:28.5Madeline Barker  U15WHavering5:07.854:53.824.1 
55:30.8Annabella Bailey  U15WHerne Hill5:23.35:10.9111.6 
65:47.8Holly Perks  U15WCroydon5:18.405:18.4010.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.4Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.663.8 
25:21.7Holly Haldane  U15WReading AC4:59.04:59.05.6 
35:32.8Madison Ogilvie PBU15WHerne Hill5:32.85:32.810.9 
45:42.9Beatrice Heslop PBU15WTonbridge5:42.95:42.99.7