UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1
Wigan
20 Jul 19
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Connor Fletcher  U15MWigan & District2:06.72:00.0-0.3 
22:15.3Finlay Starkie  U15MCopeland2:05.52:05.57.0 
32:17.9Kacper Mikulski  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:17.02:16.59.5 
42:19.1Ned Silvey  U15MTrafford2:17.132:10.72.8 
52:20.8Gethin Owen  U15MWestern2:17.72:01.62.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Ivo Morrey PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:21.32:21.311.1 
22:31.8Isaac Leydon  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.22:01.780.3 
32:40.6Charlie Massey  U15MTrafford2:27.432:27.4314.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2Bradley Mabote  U13MWigan & District2:25.82:05.944.1 
22:29.3Joseph Wake PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:29.32:29.311.7 
32:30.7Charlie Teare PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:30.72:17.72.6 
42:42.1Archie Varley  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:39.82:24.907.3 
52:44.2Joseph Cammish PBU13MSalford H/Trafford2:44.22:30.957.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Luke Ward PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:32.942:09.201.3 
22:36.0Will Lloyd  U13MWigan & District2:33.192:15.96.6 
32:44.7Dominic Dunwell  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:38.72:23.94.5 
42:59.7Finnan Ikin  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:48.32:32.415.1 
800 U13M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.6Deniss Kozevnikovs PBU13MWigan & District2:56.62:56.624.6 
22:56.9Samuel Pickering  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:48.62:29.67.7 
32:58.2Andrew Beeley  U13MWigan & District2:52.152:52.1521.0 
43:20.5Jack Bradshaw PBU13MSouthport Waterloo3:20.52:31.69.3 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Mairi Harrison  U15WManx2:20.42:20.410.9 
22:27.7Isabelle Bryan  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:24.302:19.485.6 
32:33.1Abbey Bate PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.12:33.118.0 
42:33.3Robyn Wilding SBU15WWigan & District2:29.72:29.711.7 
52:37.2Elizabeth Wake  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:36.92:36.916.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Ella Crowe  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:28.32:28.310.9 
22:38.5Olivia Russell  U15WTrafford2:35.002:24.176.5 
32:39.1Eleanor James SBU15WSouthport Waterloo2:39.12:35.316.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Hannah Culshaw  U13WWigan & District2:34.02:32.7310.8 
22:37.7Katie Thwaytes  U13WCopeland2:35.02:35.014.4 
32:44.9Ruby Johnson  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:43.12:43.117.7 
42:45.7Hannah Keenan  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:42.52:34.310.6 
52:47.0Olivia Holbrook SBU13WTrafford2:47.02:43.6319.0 
63:00.4Lucy Ormsby  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:57.22:43.013.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.1April Fitzpatrick  U13WWigan & District2:43.32:43.316.3 
22:49.2Lucy Mitchell PBU13WSouthport Waterloo2:49.22:49.218.3 
32:50.9Annabel Starkie  U13WCopeland2:46.12:24.55.9 
43:20.1Betel Menghis PBU13WTrafford3:20.13:03.2818.8 
53:25.7Fraya-Lea Boone  U13WCrewe & Nantwich3:23.12:53.2222.9 
63:46.6Orla Goddard  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:37.73:37.739.8 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.8Rachel Casson PBU13WSeaton4:03.84:03.812.5 
24:14.6Marissa Caldwell  U13WSalford H/Trafford4:10.74:10.75.6 
34:33.5Emily Dean  U13WSouthport Waterloo4:18.34:18.38.3 
44:47.6Grace Pendlebury PBU13WWigan & District4:47.64:47.621.4 
54:54.4Molly Hinds PBU13WManx4:54.44:34.514.0 
64:58.7Sofia Preece PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:58.710.7 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9Felicity Evans PBU13WEden Runners4:10.94:10.911.5 
24:25.0Martha McCormack PBU13WTrafford4:25.04:25.09.9 
34:59.5Charlotte Hughes PBU13WSouthport Waterloo4:59.54:59.518.4 
45:15.9Chloe Schofield  U13WManx4:57.24:57.224.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.1Matthew Russell  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:36.774:06.18-0.8 
24:45.5Finn Murphy  U15MWestern4:44.24:44.212.2 
34:47.9Toby Clarke  U15MWigan & District4:44.294:29.14.0 
44:49.0Elliot Davies-Hayes PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:49.04:36.744.0 
55:35.3James Pike SBU15MSouthport Waterloo5:35.35:25.315.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.7Ryan Corrin  U15MManx4:40.84:11.2-0.6 
25:37.0Isaac Dharewal PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich5:37.05:04.911.4 
35:50.8Ethan Nation  U15MTrafford/Salford Met4:49.124:19.07-0.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9Harry Parker-Mclain PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich4:51.64:23.940.2 
24:52.0Charlie Stanway  U13MTrafford4:50.24:24.203.3 
34:55.4Lucas Stennett PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:55.44:46.24.5 
44:55.4Montgomery Barr  U13MSouthport Waterloo4:54.94:36.31.3 
55:17.9Daniel Unsworth PBU13MWigan & District5:17.95:08.86.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Reuben Donnelly PBU13MSouthport Waterloo5:15.14:52.63.6 
25:23.0Samuel Perry  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:00.24:25.82.2 
35:28.9Jamie Barber  U13MSalford H/Trafford5:13.84:28.992.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.7Nicola Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:01.094:58.305.9 
25:19.9Isabel O'Grady  U15WWigan & District5:14.95:14.913.8 
35:20.8Catherine Perry  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:13.65:12.99.2 
46:19.8Annabel Lockie SBU15WSouthport Waterloo6:19.86:00.523.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.4Madison McMullan  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:24.65:12.910.1 
26:49.9Maisie Bird PBU15WSouthport Waterloo6:49.96:49.930.7