Wimpole Estate parkrun # 306 External Results
Wimpole Estate
2 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22Paul Begley  V35MUnattached16:3516:351.9 
219:06Jared Walbridge  V35MCambridge TC18:5218:526.1 
319:10Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.9 
419:28Peter Hibbert S30MUnattached    
519:45Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:2116:45-1.1 
620:02Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
720:02Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:331.9 
820:06Gethin Rogers U15MUnattached    
920:09Oliver Warburton  U18MSheffield Uni18:1916:510.2 
1020:11Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
1120:20Paul Veitch SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge17:1617:162.8 
1220:33Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
1320:35James Thomson  S30MNewmarket J19:2818:356.6 
1420:39Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
1520:43Stuart Bennett V35MUnattached    
1620:43Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
1720:48Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
1820:50Jon Brooker  V50MNewmarket J20:2519:5110.3 
1920:58Rob Coates  S30MNorwich RR20:0319:1712.8 
2021:03Matthew Pinney  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:2520:253.2 
2121:06Samuel Ballard  V40MUnattached19:4719:286.9 
2221:09Matthew Palmer S30MUnattached    
2321:14Roy Perrott SBV45MOrion19:5919:587.9 
2421:17Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
2521:23Martin Ballard U15MUnattached    
2621:24Matthew Thomson V35MUnattached    
2721:25David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
2821:27Tom White V35MUnattached    
2921:31Fiona Tideswell  V40WHaverhill RC19:3819:386.3 
3021:40Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
3121:47Ben Goddard  V40MRiverside19:4919:498.7 
3221:56David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:177.0 
3322:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:05Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
3522:09Scott White  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:4319:318.7 
3622:10Mike Smith  V50MHiston & Impington21:4521:4510.6 
3722:12Henry Hamilton-Gould  V35MNewmarket J19:3518:445.6 
3822:12Elliot Sears U20MUnattached    
3922:21Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:5618:233.5 
4022:21Ewan Morgan U18MUnattached    
4122:24George Christmas  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:5917:300.4 
4222:26George Craggs U15MTailenders    
4322:28Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
4422:30Jennifer Woods SBS25WHorsforth Harriers22:3022:2512.1 
4522:42David Craggs  V45MUKRunChat19:1718:585.8 
4622:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:46Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
4822:57Paul King V45MUnattached    
4923:01Emma Newman  S30WNewmarket J21:2921:1410.8 
5023:02Alex Couzens S25MUnattached    
5123:12Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:5821:589.6 
5223:19Richard Hayden S30MUnattached    
5323:21Dean Frear V40MUnattached    
5423:25Steve Mulholland SBV40MRoyston21:2420:399.9 
5523:26Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2817:533.6 
5623:28Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
5723:30Jon Beech  V40MUnattached22:5220:4613.1 
5823:35Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
5923:38Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
6023:44James Bass S30MUnattached    
6123:45Cameron Dunsmore  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5818:353.9 
6223:45Ross Payne  S20MEly19:1017:336.6 
6323:46Charles Arnold  V60MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters19:4219:426.1 
6423:47Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6523:48Martin Mills S25MUnattached    
6623:49Georgina Reeves  V35WClapham Chasers21:1721:1711.9 
6723:56James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
6823:59Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
6924:00Michael Blissett V50MUnattached    
7024:05Mark Hamblin V45MUnattached    
7124:06Joseph Payne U15MUnattached    
7224:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:16Conor Kennedy S30MUnattached    
7424:18Adrian Whittle  V50MNewmarket J22:2721:0911.7 
7524:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:22Fred Banks S20MUnattached    
7724:23Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
7824:24Etta Salam-Browne PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge23:3123:3113.6 
7924:30Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
8024:33Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
8124:37Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:2920:4613.7 
8224:48Ginny Hadden U15WUnattached    
8324:49Ben Hubbard  S25MRun Dem Crew20:3520:3310.5 
8424:50Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
8524:51Andrew Price V35MUnattached    
8624:52Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
8724:53Brian Maude  V50MUnattached22:4521:1915.8 
8824:54Phill Banks V50MUnattached    
8924:56Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9024:57Stuart Whayman V45MUnattached    
9124:59April Warburton V50WUnattached    
9225:02James Crisp  S25MRoyston18:0618:064.0 
9325:05Helen Anne Jones S25WUnattached    
9425:07David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
9525:08Clive Purbrook V60MUnattached    
9625:09Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
9725:10Paul Weddepohl V55MUnattached    
9825:11Henrik Warburton V55MUnattached    
9925:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:20Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
10225:23Richard Lione  V45MUnattached24:0122:1915.7 
10325:26Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
10425:27Eleanor Kerswell PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge25:2721:076.6 
10525:27Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
10625:30Gavin Kilpatrick  V55MUnattached25:0023:1312.6 
10725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:50Finn MacLennan U11MUnattached    
10925:51Emma Holmes V40WUnattached    
11025:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:53Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
11225:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:55David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:443.0 
11425:56David Edwards V50MUnattached    
11525:57Adam Kerr V45MUnattached    
11625:58Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
11726:02Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
11826:04Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
11926:07Mark Whitehead SBV60MRoyston26:0725:1819.6 
12026:08Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC21:3319:5711.3 
12126:13Rob Bowles V35MUnattached    
12226:14Dr. James Borderick  S30MUnattached24:3224:3217.0 
12326:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:17Rosey Grant V35WUnattached    
12526:22Paul Makowski  V45MRoyston16:3816:381.4 
12626:23Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
12726:26Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0014.7 
12826:28Ben James S30MUnattached    
12926:32Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached26:0722:5822.2 
13026:38Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston24:4624:4618.0 
13126:39Ann Dixon-Dyer S30WUnattached    
13226:41Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
13326:43Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
13426:43Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
13526:45Paul Lawrence V50MUnattached    
13626:48John Christopher Lee  V60MUnattached25:1522:4817.9 
13726:49Elizabeth Herbert S30WUnattached    
13826:50Simon Neep V35MUnattached    
13926:57Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1217:191.1 
14026:59Ceridwen Salisbury S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
14127:02Jodie Jackson U15WUnattached    
14227:03Holly Elbourn S25WUnattached    
14327:08Kevin Boore S30MUnattached    
14427:08Danny Crook V35MUnattached    
14527:09Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
14627:10Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
14727:11Vanessa Salisbury S20WUnattached    
14827:12Matthew Goffin V35MUnattached    
14927:15Simon Walters V45MUnattached    
15027:21Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
15127:23Adam Swallow V40MUnattached    
15227:26Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5220:468.2 
15327:27Giles Macrow  V50MNewmarket J23:4920:5817.4 
15427:28Rachel Rhodes S30WUnattached    
15527:30James Thomas S25MUnattached    
15627:32Mike Richards  V45MWitham (Lincs)25:1324:4521.1 
15727:37Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
15827:38Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
15927:39Emily Grey U15WUnattached    
16027:40Brian Munns SBV55MNewmarket J22:3121:0610.2 
16127:41Simon Whybrow V45MUnattached    
16227:42Ruth Eberhardt  V45WNewmarket J23:0422:0314.8 
16327:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:43Liz O'donovan SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2215.4 
16527:45Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston21:0121:0110.9 
16627:45Helen Rhodes  S25WRoyston21:4621:4611.0 
16727:46Nathan Lang S20MUnattached    
16827:46David Carter  S30MRoyston20:5318:143.5 
16927:47Jill O'Grady V35WUnattached    
17027:47Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
17127:48Martin Palmieri  V45MRedway Runners24:4623:5016.2 
17227:49Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
17327:49Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached27:0424:5323.7 
17427:50Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
17527:52Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
17627:53Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
17727:54Rebecca Kenny V45WUnattached    
17827:56Amelie Dryer U15WUnattached    
17927:58Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside26:3826:1421.1 
18028:01Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
18128:02Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
18228:02Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
18328:03Joseph Shepherd U11MUnattached    
18428:04John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
18528:06Meadhbha Monaghan S30WUnattached    
18628:09Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
18728:12Martha Salam-Browne PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge26:5526:5523.2 
18828:12Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
18928:13Nicky Campbell  V45WUnattached28:1123:1223.9 
19028:14Jenny Jenkins S25WUnattached    
19128:15William Dennett S25MUnattached    
19228:18Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
19328:19Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:4819:147.3 
19428:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:26Simon Forbes  V50MBedford H25:1523:5120.8 
19628:28Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
19728:40Katy Hinshelwood U15WUnattached    
19828:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:42Aneta Havranova S25WUnattached    
20028:44Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
20128:46Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:4825:5321.4 
20228:47Hannah Brown  S25WKings Heath27:1124:2318.1 
20328:50Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
20429:03Belinda Schofield V60WUnattached    
20529:05Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
20629:06Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
20729:08Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners26:2922:1019.4 
20829:10Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
20929:12Martin Payne V45MUnattached    
21029:15Colin Walker V60MUnattached    
21129:16Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
21229:17Robert Hole U11MUnattached    
21329:19Chris Aylmer  V65MNewmarket J27:1124:4621.5 
21429:22Gareth Martin S30MUnattached    
21529:23Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
21629:26Anne Nunn V50WUnattached    
21729:27Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
21829:29Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
21929:30Elizabeth Roman V35WUnattached    
22029:32Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
22129:33Kate Craggs V40WTailenders    
22229:36Gary Fitzgibbon V40MUnattached    
22329:38Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
22429:40Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge28:0822:1821.1 
22529:41Richard Clayton V50MUnattached    
22629:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:49Mike Rogers V50MUnattached    
22829:52Sarah Chaudhri  V55WCumberland AC25:4024:1417.5 
22929:57Lorna Blissett V50WUnattached    
23029:59Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
23129:59Helen Sears V50WYac Yak Running Club    
23230:01Richard Bolm  V55MRiverside23:3521:2914.9 
23330:09Zac Jepps U15MUnattached    
23430:09Elliot Pratt U15MUnattached    
23530:10Sue Oldfield  V60WLincoln & District26:4726:1921.7 
23630:30Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
23730:31Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:0627:1123.8 
23830:35Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
23930:38Sarah Provan V50WUnattached    
24030:42Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
24130:43Martha Lansley U18WUnattached    
24230:53Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:1025:1018.8 
24330:57Francesca Crawford V65WEly Runners    
24431:02Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
24531:04Deborah Jane Redmond  V55WCumberland AC28:4225:5624.9 
24631:05Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston22:0122:0115.8 
24731:07Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24831:10Amy Whybrow U15WUnattached    
24931:11Susie Laker S25WUnattached    
25031:14Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2