Nonsuch parkrun # 391 External Results
Nonsuch
2 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Jim Lurkins  S30MStragglers16:5116:510.8 
217:26   Robert Knight SBS30MCollingwood/South London16:5316:450.5 
317:42   James Ball SBS20MUnattached17:2617:261.4 
418:03   Oliver Kidd S25MUnattached    
518:05   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
618:13   James Sawyer SBV40MEpsom Oddballs17:4117:413.0 
718:16   Simon Bean SBV60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17:5617:562.8 
818:18   Eoin O'Connell SBV45MSerpentine/Ireland18:1016:512.3 
918:33   Thomas Grist S30MUnattached    
1018:37   Jake Dukes SBSENMNottingham Uni17:5117:514.8 
1118:46   Chris James SBS30MUnattached18:4618:446.9 
1218:48   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1318:49   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:2516:25-0.2 
1418:57   Jeremy Garner SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:2018:203.8 
1519:00   Nick Hancock SBV50MSutton & District19:0018:108.1 
1619:07   Ashley Day SBS30MUnattached19:0718:486.2 
1719:07   Bryn Reynolds  S30MHerne Hill16:1416:070.0 
1819:08   Caroline Mollison PBV35WEpsom Oddballs19:0819:086.5 
1919:20   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached18:3418:344.3 
2019:20   Gary Coleman SBV40MUnattached18:2118:214.4 
2119:22   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2219:29   Jim Whitworth V40MUnattached    
2319:31   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2419:32   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
2519:37   Henry Mitchell S30MUnattached    
2619:42   Ben Treadgold S20MUnattached    
2719:52   Christopher Cull U15MUnattached    
2820:04   Elliott Manning U15MUnattached    
2920:10   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3020:14   Jerry Carnell SBV60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:5818:357.7 
3120:14   Jamie Smith U20MUnattached    
3220:17   Iain Chance S30MUnattached    
3320:18   James Tonkin S30MUnattached    
3420:18   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
3520:21   Nicholas Minter V35MUnattached    
3620:25   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3720:30   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
3820:35   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
3920:36   Yarek Proszek V35MUnattached    
4020:46   Michael Lockwood V60MUnattached    
4120:52   Richard Stephen S20MUnattached    
4220:54   Richard Till V35MUnattached    
4320:59   Darko Calina SBV50MUnattached20:5220:1910.4 
4421:02   Harrison Le Serve-Ort U15MUnattached    
4521:07   Aaron Harbud U18MUnattached    
4621:08   David Stuart Cornish S25MUnattached    
4721:09   Matthew Horlock U18MUnattached    
4821:15   Stephen Payne V45MUnattached    
4921:16   James Ware V50MUnattached    
5021:16   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
5121:17   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:0620:067.5 
5221:22   Andrew Brenen SBV50MUnattached20:3819:209.6 
5321:23   Sean Walsh S25MUnattached    
5421:25   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MFetch Everyone19:5519:287.7 
5521:26   Ceri Davies V35MUnattached    
5621:30   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
5721:31   Paul Williamson S30MUnattached    
5821:31   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
5921:33   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
6021:34   Jamie Fitzsimons S30MUnattached    
6121:35   Thomas Hoadley S25MUnattached    
6221:36   Miodrag Zarev V50MUnattached    
6321:38   Michael Hallam U18MUnattached    
6421:39   Cillian Houston U15MUnattached    
6521:40   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
6621:41   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6721:42   Simon D'mello S25MUnattached    
6821:50   Steve Mumford SBV45MUnattached21:2221:1210.2 
6921:53   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
7021:54   Tomas Bexelius V35MUnattached    
7121:55   Alistair McAloon S30MUnattached    
7221:56   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
7322:02   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
7422:03   Joe Osullivan U18MUnattached    
7522:04   Robert Worthington V35MUnattached    
7622:04   Stefan Skwara  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:2818:559.1 
7722:06   John Carley V50MUnattached    
7822:10   Shaun Cleghorn  V45MUnattached20:3218:599.0 
7922:11   Patrick Leahy S30MUnattached    
8022:12   Alan Becken V35MUnattached    
8122:13   Aaron Boniface U20MUnattached    
8222:14   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
8322:15   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
8422:15   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
8522:17   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
8622:18   Joshua Bracewell S25MUnattached    
8722:19   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
8822:19   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
8922:21   Pri Sandhu V40MUnattached    
9022:23   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0220:549.9 
9122:25   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
9222:25   Stephen Carey S30MUnattached    
9322:26   Hayden Harbud V40MUnattached    
9422:27   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:3219:558.4 
9522:29   Mark Earl V40MUnattached    
9622:29   Ross Booker V35MUnattached    
9722:38   David Hore V50MUnattached    
9822:38   Tim Lawrenson  V40MUnattached21:5121:5110.7 
10022:39   Martin Breeden  V45MUnattached22:0421:4112.6 
9922:39   Graham Faulkner SBV40MUnattached21:4221:4211.7 
10122:40   Damien Forrester V35MUnattached    
10222:41   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
10322:43   Herb Goodgame U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
10422:43   Mick Berry V35MUnattached    
10522:44   Craig Mitford V40MUnattached    
10622:45   Sean Howson V45MUnattached    
10722:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:46   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
10922:47   James Gathercole S25MUnattached    
11022:49   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
11122:51   Michael Rivers SBV50MUnattached21:3720:4210.2 
11222:53   Sarah Scarbrough V35WUnattached    
11322:58   Louis De Maria U15MUnattached    
11422:59   Roshan Leng U15MUnattached    
11523:01   Joe Thorneywork S30MUnattached    
11623:04   Sarah Browne S30WUnattached    
11723:07   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5221:1812.3 
11823:08   Craig Bowdery  S30M26.221:5621:4712.2 
11923:09   Travis Fish S30MUnattached    
12023:10   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached22:5222:3114.8 
12123:10   John Boyer SBV55MBBC23:1022:5418.9 
12223:11   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
12323:14   Oscar Phillpot U18MUnattached    
12423:15   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
12523:18   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
12623:18   Tony Ung SBV45MUnattached22:3521:0413.5 
12723:19   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
12823:21   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
12923:22   Adrian Michael Davies V45MUnattached    
13023:22   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5519:309.3 
13123:25   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
13223:26   Emma Robertson SBS25WUnattached23:2622:5216.6 
13323:27   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
13423:28   Edward Martin U20MUnattached    
13523:28   Stephen Choate V60MUnattached    
13623:30   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
13723:31   Brian Martin  V50MUnattached22:3121:3712.8 
13823:33   Robert Laing V40MUnattached    
13923:34   Andrea Chapman SBV50WUnattached23:3423:2317.6 
14023:35   Terry Chapman  V50MUnattached22:1022:1012.9 
14123:37   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
14223:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:42   Anita Evans V40WUnattached    
14523:42   Ashley Smith  V45WUnattached22:2020:3912.1 
14623:43   Mark Cooper V45MUnattached    
14723:44   Adam Randall V35MUnattached    
14823:45   Tony Caton V45MUnattached    
14923:48   Charles Luff V60MUnattached    
15023:48   Julian Attlee V35MUnattached    
15123:49   Stuart Rowe V40MUnattached    
15223:50   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
15323:51   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
15423:54   Lee Cook V50MUnattached    
15523:55   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:3221:1511.6 
15623:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:00   Natalie Skinner V40WUnattached    
15824:01   Christopher Price V40MUnattached    
15924:02   Pritesh Mehta V35MUnattached    
16024:03   Nick Tingle V45MUnattached    
16124:04   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood20:0819:157.5 
16224:07   Jonathan Wilman S30MUnattached    
16324:09   Marcus Chipperfield V50MUnattached    
16424:10   Natalie Payne S30WUnattached    
16524:11   Eileen Sawyer SBV35WEpsom Oddballs23:2423:2414.2 
16624:12   Paul Carpenter SBV60MEpsom Oddballs23:2521:1414.3 
16724:14   Dave Tunney V50MUnattached    
16824:15   Georgia Briggs S25WUnattached    
16924:18   Justin Mayger V40MUnattached    
17024:18   Russell Thorp V50MUnattached    
17124:19   Ian Dempsey V40MUnattached    
17224:20   James Gregory V40MUnattached    
17324:20   John Keenan SBV65MSutton Runners24:2021:1517.8 
17424:21   Katie Woods U11WUnattached    
17524:21   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17624:22   Ollie Smedley V45MUnattached    
17724:23   David Whittingham-Jones V45MUnattached    
17824:24   Hannah Lacey  S25WClapham Chasers23:5722:5216.6 
17924:25   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
18024:25   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
18124:26   Peter Glenn S30MUnattached    
18224:26   Mark Shepherd V55MUnattached    
18324:27   Neil Graham Parker SBV40M26.223:4620:2517.7 
18424:27   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
18524:28   Bethany Hammond U18WUnattached    
18624:31   Bruno Noel U15MUnattached    
18724:32   Ethan Swift U18MUnattached    
18824:33   Steve Platt PBV45MUnattached24:2724:2715.5 
18924:35   Peter Danks V50MUnattached    
19024:36   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
19124:36   Oliver Cormack U11MUnattached    
19224:37   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:2624:0217.0 
19324:37   Paul Mcgregor  V60MRun to Live24:1023:0418.1 
19424:38   Anna Parocki PBU15WHerne Hill24:3824:3810.4 
19524:38   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
19624:39   Matt Hillier V40MUnattached    
19724:40   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
19824:41   Kurt Cormack V45MUnattached    
19924:46   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
20024:46   Valerie Parocki  U15WHerne Hill24:2521:0316.0 
20124:47   Antony Formisano V60MUnattached    
20224:48   Chris Stocker V35MUnattached    
20324:49   Richard Sheppard V50MUnattached    
20424:50   Alex Mooney V40MUnattached    
20524:51   Robert Hill V50MUnattached    
20624:52   Adam Cook U15MCity of London Freemens School    
20724:53   Brian Priddy V40MUnattached    
20824:55   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
20924:56   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
21024:58   Antony Salta U15MUnattached    
21124:58   Joanna Mizera  S30WSutton Runners23:3823:2516.5 
21224:59   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
21325:00   Roland Harding V55MUnattached    
21425:04   Finlay Reed U15MUnattached    
21525:05   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:0320:3213.0 
21625:08   Amy Catcheside U18WUnattached    
21725:09   Kate Plant  S30WUnattached24:4724:0217.9 
21825:11   Helen Broers S30WUnattached    
21925:12   James Gasson V35MUnattached    
22025:15   Steve Laws  V50MUnattached25:0922:4018.3 
22125:15   Stuart Kitch V45MUnattached    
22225:18   Nicola Guest S30WUnattached    
22325:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:21   Paul Thomson V45MUnattached    
22525:22   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
22625:23   Christopher Smith S30MUnattached    
22725:26   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
22825:27   Michael Potter V55MGood Shepherd Runners    
22925:27   Philip Walters V55MWilson's School    
23025:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:31   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs23:2220:0114.3 
23225:31   Tim Tresadern V55MUnattached    
23325:33   David Holloway PBV50MDorking & Mole Valley24:5324:5318.0 
23425:34   Gerald King V75MUnattached    
23525:34   Arek Kodrowski V45MUnattached    
23625:35   Stephen Wallace S30MUnattached    
23725:35   Paul Vallis V50MUnattached    
23825:36   Chris Smith S30MUnattached    
23925:38   Nick Tulip S30MUnattached    
24025:38   James Slater V40MUnattached    
24125:39   Elise Lawrenson  V40WUnattached24:4424:4416.9 
24225:40   Richard Gill V55MUnattached    
24325:41   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
24425:42   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached25:0424:4116.8 
24525:44   Kate Green  SENWUnattached23:3623:0313.9 
24625:45   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached21:2220:5410.3 
24725:47   James Forbes S25MUnattached    
24825:50   Dave Ladd V55MUnattached    
24925:53   Graham Huntley SBV65MKingston & Poly25:5324:5833.0 
25025:54   Sharad Jain V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3