Virgin London Mini Marathon Trials External Results
Leicester
31 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MNAD U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16   Kieren Coleman Smith PBU17MCharnwood15:1015:10-2.2 
215:17   Samuel Roberts PBU17MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs14:5714:57-2.3 
315:18   William Tighe U17M     
415:20   Ethan O'Shea PBU17MCharnwood15:0515:05-2.6 
515:21   Jenson Connell PBU17MMansfield15:0815:08-2.1 
615:21   Sam Marsh PBU17MHeanor15:1715:17-1.4 
715:26   Vincent Dawson U17M     
815:53   Fergus Scott PBU17MRugby & Northampton15:5315:53-2.8 
915:56   Caleb Stephenson PBU17MCleethorpes15:5615:56-0.8 
1015:57   Ryan Elston PBU17MCharnwood15:5715:57-2.8 
1115:59   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU17MCharnwood15:5915:591.4 
1216:16   Adam Caulfield U17M     
1316:19   Ewan Spencer PBU17MChesterfield16:1916:19-2.0 
1416:22   Samuel Allen PBU17MChesterfield16:2216:221.0 
1516:33   Joseph Vaughan U17M     
1616:38   Harley Beech-McPhilbin U17M     
1716:46   Tom Spencer U17M     
1817:12   Oscar Cousins U17M     
1918:47   Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood18:4718:473.3 
3MNAD U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   James Wardle SBU15MRushcliffe16:0815:45-1.2 
216:21   Joshua Wragg PBU15MRotherham16:2116:21-0.3 
316:22   Finlay Grant PBU15MChesterfield16:2216:22-0.6 
416:22   Tate Emery Peters  U15MRushcliffe15:4915:49-1.5 
516:39   Ash Butler U15M     
616:42   Finlay Ward U15M     
717:15   Finbar Myers PBU15MRugby & Northampton17:1517:152.3 
817:20   Ben Squire PBU15MRushcliffe17:2017:203.3 
917:21   Sam Gilson PBU15MRotherham17:2117:213.2 
1017:44   Lachlan Finch SBU15MSaffron AC17:4417:024.0 
1117:56   Louis Buttrick SBU15MRugby & Northampton17:5617:062.9 
1218:05   Jasper Cooper PBU15MRugby & Northampton18:0518:058.0 
1318:12   Harry Cocking PBU15MChesterfield18:1218:123.7 
1418:21   Ed Parry SBU15MRushcliffe18:2117:422.0 
1519:41   Samual Wright U15M     
3MNAD U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Daniel Van Aardt SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley17:1217:044.5 
217:25   Jack Stretton PBU13MLeicester17:2517:250.5 
317:28   Arthur Tilt U13M     
418:05   Milo Brotherton PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley18:0518:056.6 
518:14   MacKenzie Bloxham PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley17:3717:374.3 
618:31   Joe Mathews U13MDesford    
718:33   Nathan Lamb U13M     
818:42   Joseph Jones U13M     
918:44   Jake Orr PBU13MMansfield18:4418:445.4 
1018:51   Ewan Russell PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners18:5118:517.3 
1119:04   Archie Winson U13M     
1219:16   Seamus Conlon PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley19:1619:168.5 
1319:22   William Wright U13M     
1419:24   Taylor Wade U13M     
1519:34   Thomas Bavin SBU13MRushcliffe19:3418:505.9 
1619:38   Benjamin Westmorland- Alexander U13MNorthampton AC    
1719:59   Joshua Hatherley U13MWreake and Soar Valley AC    
1819:59   Adam Boydell PBU13MRushcliffe19:5919:599.4 
1920:08   Will Pearson Inman U13MWreake and Soar Valley AC    
2020:16   Sam Haines U13M     
2120:25   Richard Jonty Brotherton U13MWreake and Soar Valley AC    
2220:41   George McMorran PBU13MWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley20:4120:4113.1 
2322:08   Thomas Broadley U13M     
2422:32   Warren Cross PBU13MNotts22:3222:3210.5 
3MNAD U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Maya Todd McIntyre SBU17WRushcliffe17:5417:302.3 
218:06   Lauren McNeil SBU17WMansfield18:0618:032.2 
318:14   Emiliy Williams U17W     
418:20   Grace Smith SBU17WLeicester18:2018:095.8 
518:26   Molly Hudson SBU17WDerby18:2617:242.7 
618:36   Rosie Timlock PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley18:3618:367.3 
718:46   Louise Cocking PBU17WMatlock18:4618:466.2 
818:50   Ellie Wilson U17W     
919:09   Savannah Brook PBU17WGrantham AC19:0919:094.7 
1019:28   Grace Sullivan SBU17WCleethorpes19:2817:447.7 
1119:30   Nancy Britten SBU17WMansfield19:3019:026.9 
1220:48   Rachel Nealon SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley20:4818:0111.9 
1321:04   Isabel Hobday U17W     
1421:21   Abigail Simpson U17W     
1521:45   Hannah Lonsdale SBU17WCleethorpes21:4519:379.8 
3MNAD U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Indienne King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley17:3017:302.0 
217:41   Katie Parker SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley17:4117:274.6 
317:50   Elsie Robinson PBU15WSaffron AC17:2017:203.4 
418:33   Emma Shipley SBU15WHallamshire18:3318:072.2 
518:45   India Barwell  U15WLincoln Wellington18:3018:303.7 
618:49   Lucy Watts PBU15WWellingborough/Bicester18:3618:365.8 
719:01   Evie Brooks PBU15WLincoln Wellington19:0119:013.8 
820:13   Olivia Bailey PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley20:1320:136.0 
920:23   Summer Ludlam PBU15WHallamshire20:2320:234.8 
1021:04   Imogen Morland PBU15WDerby21:0421:049.8 
1121:26   Catherine Booth U15W     
1221:32   Lottie Hemmings PBU15WNene Valley21:3221:329.4 
1322:23   McKenzie Smith-Bryan U15WSaffron AC    
3MNAD U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Isabella Wrightam SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley18:3618:265.6 
218:40   Nadia Gauhar PBU13WDesford18:4018:408.4 
318:41   Beth Hamilton PBU13WMansfield18:4118:414.5 
418:49   Rosie Ashmore PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners18:4918:497.1 
519:01   Bobbie Waugh PBU13WHallamshire19:0119:017.2 
619:08   Rebecca Van Aardt PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners19:0819:0810.0 
719:20   Anna Maddocks PBU13WWorksop19:2019:208.3 
819:29   Lyla Bryan PBU13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley19:2919:297.8 
919:33   Imogen Saunders PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:3319:337.7 
1019:41   Sophie Dunbobbin SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:4118:204.1 
1119:46   Poppy Adkin U13W     
1220:02   Gracie-Rose Walters PBU13WCharnwood20:0220:029.2 
1320:16   Caitlin McCloy PBU13WMatlock/Hallamshire20:1620:167.6 
1420:28   Evie Hemmings PBU13WNene Valley20:2820:289.0 
1520:29   Alice Tolley PBU13WHallamshire20:2920:296.1 
1620:42   Hattie Davies PBU13WHallamshire20:4220:423.6 
1720:47   Bella McCormick U13W     
1820:49   Jemima Lambert PBU13WRugby & Northampton20:4920:499.9 
1920:54   Freya Lester PBU13WMatlock/Hallamshire20:5420:548.1 
2020:55   Eloise Geary PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners20:5520:5512.9 
2120:55   Jessica Robertson-Dover PBU13WDerby20:5520:556.3 
2221:18   Sophie Robertson-Dover PBU13WDerby21:1821:188.4 
2321:18   Jessica Keller U13WWreake and Soar Valley AC    
2421:46   Eve Rowley PBU13WSaffron AC21:4621:466.7 
2521:50   Imogen Poole U13W     
2622:01   Jemima Cooper U13W     
2722:07   Jorja White PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners22:0722:0714.3 
2822:13   Hannah Easter U13W     
2922:44   Isabella Davies U13W     
3022:51   Erin Barwell PBU13WLincoln Wellington22:5122:5112.5 
3123:19   Braasha Ward U13WHeanor AC