Yorkshire Road Relay Championships External Results
Leeds
30 Mar 19
4.8KL 3.2KNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.8KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:29Cameron Bell U20MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
214:34John Ashcroft SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.8 
314:42Alfie Manthorpe U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni-5.4 
414:54Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.4 
514:55James Habergham U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
615:04Aaron Kettlewell U23MHolmfirth1.7 
715:23Mark Bostock U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.6 
815:29Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.8 
915:35Nathan Edmondson SENMIlkley-3.4 
1015:37James Tucker U20MCity of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club-1.7 
1115:41William Collumb U23MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni5.7 
1215:42Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac0.0 
1315:43Simon Bolland SENMSpenborough/Kirklees-1.8 
1416:05Simon Midwood V35MWakefield-0.5 
1516:14Samuel O'Shea U23MHolmfirth4.5 
1616:15David Byrne U20MSheffield & Dearne0.1 
1716:17Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC0.7 
1816:19Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-2.0 
1916:35Andrew Dobby V45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police1.9 
2016:36Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield/Northern Masters2.8 
2116:37Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.2 
2216:38Huseen Usule U23MBingley/Ethiopia8.1 
2316:38Ryan Watmough U20MKeighley & Craven5.5 
2416:43David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC0.7 
2516:46James Rose V40MSteel City0.8 
2616:50Graham Askew V45MBingley4.5 
2717:07James McCreanor V45WHarrogate11.9 
2817:09Dan Birkinshaw V40MKimberworth3.7 
2917:10Niall Smith SENMHalifax3.3 
3017:12Thomas Needham V35MBingley/Sowerby Bridge Snails0.4 
3117:18Malcolm Baggaley V35MSteel City4.8 
3217:25Lavell Pierre U23MHolmfirth3.7 
3317:36Simon Newton V40MAckworth/Police1.6 
3417:41Liam O'Flaherty V40MWakefield6.8 
3517:45Josh Elderfield SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni7.9 
3617:49David Kidd V35MPontefract6.1 
3717:54David Hanks V40MBarnsley H5.5 
3818:03Rob Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC2.6 
3918:05Darran Bilton V50MLeeds City/Swaledale20.4 
4018:07Steve Murray V45MIlkley6.6 
4118:11Liam Tart V50MBarnsley AC7.8 
4218:18Michael Greer V40MSteel City6.3 
4318:25Graham Jones V50MValley Striders10.2 
4418:45M GaughanSENMHalifax Harriers  
4519:20Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.6 
4619:35John Conroy V45MKeighley & Craven10.3 
4719:44Loris Dell'Amico V40MSaltaire Striders8.4 
4820:19Phil Wardle V45MPontefract8.5 
4920:25Paul Greenwood V50MKimberworth11.9 
5021:05Jason Shepherd V45MBarnsley H11.5 
5121:21Paul Spencer V50MBingley10.7 
5222:06Gary Mann V35MBarnsley H18.6 
5322:07Ian Mitchell V65MLongwood13.0 
5422:53Martin Bell V40MKimberworth21.9 
5523:28William Carter U23MPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni14.4 
5626:35Craig Tattersall V45MBarnsley H17.3 
4.8KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:08Lewis Byram U23MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
215:13Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
315:24Ben Butler V35MWakefield-2.4 
415:30Elliott Smales SENMRotherham-3.0 
515:46Matthew Fuller U20MSheffield & Dearne-2.2 
615:47Zak Mellard V35MHallamshire1.4 
715:55Ben Crowther SENMHalifax-0.5 
816:07Tim Midgley V35MBingley/Abbey Runners Leeds4.1 
916:18Benjamin Khan SENMWakefield-0.7 
1016:21Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSteel City/Penistone-1.5 
1116:23Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-1.0 
1216:26James Wardman V35MRothwell0.6 
1316:48Will Marshall U20MLeeds City4.4 
1416:48Chris Snowball SENMWakefield-0.1 
1516:50Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC2.8 
1616:54Richard Spooner V35MBarnsley H1.6 
1717:00C GibbonsSENMHarrogate Ac  
1817:05Mark Cage SENMCity of York0.2 
1917:09Gary Mann V35MValley Striders3.2 
2017:14C GillottSENMBarnsley Ac  
2117:29James Askew U20MBingley4.3 
2217:34Scott Daly V45MPontefract2.7 
2317:35C TaylorSENMHolmfirth Harriers  
2417:40Callum Parke SENMAckworth4.2 
2517:50Michael Walker V35MWakefield7.0 
2617:52David Foyston V40MIlkley2.5 
2717:55Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven4.7 
2818:03Tsz Sum Fung U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong5.3 
2918:03John Lea-Wilson SENMSteel City4.6 
3018:07Josh Fuller SENMHarrogate6.4 
3118:16C BeadleSENMHolmfirth Harriers  
3218:19Joseph Cook SENMLeeds City3.8 
3318:25Paul Clegg SENMBingley11.5 
3418:39Nick Scarlett SENMSteel City5.1 
3518:53Brendon Smith-Westergaard V40MSheffield RC2.9 
3618:58Sean Fitzgerald V35MValley Striders8.0 
3719:04A WigginsSENMHalifax Harriers  
3819:10Colin Williams V55MIlkley8.1 
3919:18G ChapmanSENMKeighley & Craven  
4019:30Nuno César de Sá V45MSkyrac8.9 
4119:44John Merrick V50MBingley11.8 
4219:51P ReveleySENMPontefract Ac  
4319:53Will Stewart SENMHalifax4.6 
4419:53Peter Holdsworth SENMLongwood16.3 
4520:17Anthony Bowyer SENMPontefract9.5 
4620:18S PhillipsSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4720:41S CrookSENMLongwood Harriers  
4821:19Lee Weatherall V50MKimberworth10.3 
4921:25D ParkerSENMSaltaire Striders  
5022:22A SchofieldSENMBarnsley Harriers  
5122:28T Richards-VardySENMBarnsley Ac  
5222:44E ReesSENMBingley Harriers  
5324:01David Howes V35MBarnsley H14.4 
5428:23M SwiftSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4.8KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:15John Birch SENMHallamshire-2.9 
215:25Matthew O'Connor SENMWakefield/St. Andrews Uni0.8 
315:46Kai Sunman U23MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-2.1 
415:49Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.6 
515:53Julian Slater U20MSheffield & Dearne-2.5 
615:56Ian Holmes V50MBingley4.2 
716:03Matt Lockyer V35MLeeds City-1.8 
816:13Ryan Griffiths U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.2 
916:16Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-0.3 
1016:34Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield2.0 
1116:36Will Smith V40MHalifax-1.2 
1216:48T HoltSENMSteel City Striders  
1317:02C ClarkhindSENMHolmfirth Harriers  
1417:06Joe Crossfield SENMHalifax/Calder Valley7.4 
1517:11Gareth Somerville SENMHarrogate-0.1 
1617:12Craig Davidson V35MWakefield1.6 
1717:13Tom Borrowdale SENMHarrogate1.1 
1817:17Conor O'Boyle SENMSteel City/North Down3.4 
1917:25Angus Thomson SENMBarnsley H6.4 
2017:33Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.3 
2117:38Nathan Doy SENMPontefract-0.2 
2217:42Matt Chadwick V35MValley Striders6.6 
2317:43Henry Carter U23MSpenborough/Durham2.1 
2417:48Thomas Coney SENMWakefield/Army1.3 
2517:50D ThompsonSENMBarnsley Harriers  
2618:12Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC10.3 
2718:13Malcolm Baggaley V35MSteel City4.8 
2818:14Ed Mezzetti V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City4.0 
2918:17Charles Lines V55MAckworth/Unattached8.0 
3018:19Tom Hooper SENMBingley10.7 
3118:32Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC3.0 
3218:32M HawkinsSENMSkyrac Ac  
3318:38M KnowlesSENMHalifax Harriers  
3418:49J SpencerSENMBingley Harriers  
3518:49R IrvineSENMValley Striders  
3618:52Clive Smith V35MBingley12.3 
3718:53N HelliwellSENMIlkley Harriers  
3819:00A KirtonSENMKeighley & Craven  
3919:03James Grant SENMPontefract8.2 
4019:10D KennedySENMLongwood Harriers  
4119:14Chris Jones SENMSaltaire Striders7.1 
4219:17M LawSENMHolmfirth Harriers  
4319:48Richard Ward SENMSheffield RC6.9 
4420:13J CarrSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4520:20J GallowaySENMBarnsley Harriers  
4620:22M IleySENMIlkley Harriers  
4720:24Christopher Keeler V35MKimberworth10.1 
4820:36C MitchellSENMLongwood Harriers  
4920:45D VasquezSENMKeighley & Craven  
5022:17G StroudSENMBarnsley Ac  
5124:36Neil Armitage V35MBarnsley H17.0 
5226:02A HussainSENMBingley Harriers  
5355:25M HuntSENMKimberworth Striders  
4.8KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:44Ahmed Farah U23MSheffield & Dearne/Somalia-2.2 
214:54Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.0 
314:54Matthew Hill U20MWakefield-0.1 
415:36Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City-2.8 
515:51Steven Sims SENMEast Cornwall/Rotherham2.0 
616:03Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni5.0 
716:15Istvan Jacso V35MIlkley/Hungary3.0 
816:17R SmithSENMHarrogate Ac  
916:23Tim Street SENMHolmfirth3.5 
1016:24Scott Wardman V35MRichmond & Zetland0.5 
1116:29Andrew Fleming V35MRothwell3.0 
1216:34Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service5.1 
1316:37Steve Lowe V40MPontefract1.5 
1417:06Steve Cox V45MSheffield RC1.6 
1517:07Chris Ward V35MWakefield2.1 
1617:13Joshua Bird SENMBarnsley AC-0.7 
1717:14S JohnsonSENMHalifax Harriers  
1817:28Kevin Ogden V45MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers4.6 
1917:28Stephen Tilford V35MWakefield3.9 
2017:44Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.4 
2117:44Hal Roberts SENMSteel City3.0 
2217:50A ScottSENMBingley Harriers  
2317:52James Tarran V50MValley Striders3.9 
2417:53Christian Barton SENMBarnsley H5.2 
2517:59J GiddingsSENMValley Striders  
2618:04Kyle Bethell SENMSaltaire Striders5.7 
2718:05Ash Howard SENMHarrogate5.8 
2818:20Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC2.7 
2918:28Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven8.4 
3018:38Lukas Sutcliffe SENMBingley7.7 
3118:58Michael Abrams-Cohen U23MIlkley/Newcastle Uni1.9 
3219:15D MartinSENMLongwood Harriers  
3319:23C AlwashSENMBarnsley Harriers  
3419:48T StewartSENMSkyrac Ac  
3519:55Mike Raynes V40MCity of York5.8 
3620:02R MacdonaldSENMHalifax Harriers  
3720:03G EdleySENMKimberworth Striders  
3820:05M ElswoodSENMPontefract Ac  
3920:07Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth12.0 
4020:08J NolanSENMKimberworth Striders  
4120:32L SpensleySENMBarnsley Ac  
4220:34Tyler Starks SENMAckworth9.9 
4320:55Jonathan Prideaux V45MWakefield/Northern Masters/Pudsey Pacers11.9 
4421:18K UranoSENMLongwood Harriers  
4521:52M WestmanSENMBingley Harriers  
4623:06N BradburySENMBarnsley Harriers  
4723:26M DavisSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4825:59G CarrSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4929:07J SmithurstSENMBingley Harriers  
 
3.2KNAD U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:05Scott Nutter U17MBarnsley AC-4.4 
210:19Sebastian Segger-Staveley U17MSettle-1.5 
310:26Harvey Norden U17MRothwell-1.4 
410:36Harry Johnson U17MHalifax0.1 
510:51William Thompson U17MWharfedale/Bingley3.6 
610:59Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax4.5 
711:03Bailey Mann U17MWakefield2.2 
811:09Callum Gaunt U17MWakefield-1.4 
911:13Fergus Knappy U17MKeighley & Craven5.7 
1011:38Rhys Watmough U17MKeighley & Craven4.8 
1112:05Max Metcalfe U17MRothwell9.3 
1212:27Daniel Easton U17MRothwell10.2 
1312:31Joshua Gilliard U17MRothwell9.2 
3.2KNAD U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-3.0 
210:22Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland5.1 
310:28Theo Jacques U15MSkyrac-1.9 
410:44Alex Flaherty U15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.1 
510:50Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland4.5 
610:53Hugh Mackie U15MPenistone0.2 
710:57William Randall U15MRothwell-1.5 
810:58Jath Lee U15MKeighley & Craven6.2 
911:08Ben Rees U15MBingley1.9 
1011:13James Johnson U15MHalifax3.0 
1111:17Sam Langley U15MWakefield0.7 
1211:28Joshua Gilbert U15MRotherham-0.5 
1311:34Louie Parker U15MRothwell4.1 
1411:38Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.1 
1511:51Jack Bratley U15MCity of York7.9 
1612:00Theo Clay U15MBingley1.9 
1712:22Ethan Hodgson U15MLeeds City12.7 
1812:37Danny Baxter U15MHalifax14.0 
1913:21Ethan Clarke U15MHalifax7.9 
2014:21Torin Rickerby U15MRothwell7.2 
3.2KNAD U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Zak Ferguson U13MRotherham-2.5 
211:08Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.4 
311:12Ben Hill U13MSkyrac3.0 
411:20Jonson Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.3 
511:22Luke Parker U13MRotherham-0.3 
Page: 1 2 3