Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.1Euan Stillion  U15MRadley2:40.982:29.47.9 
22:51.1Venetia Mahony SBU13WOxford City2:51.12:47.9627.0 
32:56.4Peter Fleming  U13MOxford City2:44.62:20.564.1 
42:56.7Charlie Brooke-Taylor PBU13MAbingdon2:56.72:56.729.3 
53:06.8Sophia Francis  U13WRadley3:01.72:47.914.4 
63:18.7Hebe Sanders PBU13WAbingdon3:18.72:46.4413.3 
73:19.5Eva Thatcher  U13WGreat Milton3:18.43:18.421.3 
83:20.5Evelyn Fletton  U13WGreat Milton3:05.003:05.0026.7 
93:32.1Freya McGinlay PBU15WBicester3:32.13:32.130.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Kie Francis  U17MAbingdon2:02.72:02.74.3 
22:05.2Louis Enskat  U17MOxford City2:03.592:01.674.2 
32:23.5Roan Stillion  U17MRadley2:23.22:23.213.2 
42:25.8Charlie Herbert PBU15MWhite Horse2:25.82:25.814.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6Ben Davies  U17MOxford City2:05.02:05.01.4 
22:14.2Eddie Washbrook  U17MAbingdon2:11.642:11.647.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2Jack Lipman  U15MAbingdon2:11.61:57.77-1.2 
22:26.7Samuel Rayson PBU15MBicester2:26.72:26.713.6 
32:28.0William D'Arcy  U15MRadley2:17.42:02.13-2.2 
42:31.1Archie Street  U15MBanbury2:30.822:12.33.3 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Thomas Cripps PBU15MRadley2:28.42:09.692.1 
22:33.9Josef Willis PBU15MAbingdon2:33.92:19.411.2 
32:39.3Michael Cadle  U15MBicester2:28.52:28.510.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8Felix Brown  U13MWitney2:34.82:34.816.7 
22:38.9Connor Morgan  U13MAbingdon2:36.02:07.81-0.3 
32:40.4Joshua Smith  U13MBicester2:40.32:40.313.4 
42:48.2Charlie Cripps  U13MRadley2:42.32:17.46.2 
52:51.9Joseph Hoaen PBU13MTeam Kennet2:51.92:51.925.2 
62:52.5James Mack  U13MWhite Horse2:48.062:48.0619.7 
72:53.0William Potts  U13MOxford City2:47.42:15.612.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7William Shayler PBU13MWitney2:34.72:34.72.7 
22:42.9Robert Charlton  U13MBicester2:40.02:09.460.7 
32:43.3Stanley Staunton-Lamb PBU13MWhite Horse2:43.32:43.313.9 
42:45.6George Crosthwaite  U13MRadley2:43.82:43.814.9 
52:50.1Zachary Minto PBU13MAbingdon2:50.12:50.125.0 
62:50.6Jonathan Poole  U13MOxford City2:45.12:45.118.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Amy Shayler  U17WOxford City2:26.442:26.4414.2 
22:40.3Bea Jarvis  U17WBanbury2:36.32:36.312.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Sharon Kanu SBU17WOxford City2:38.92:28.7614.9 
23:00.8Naomi White PBU17WBanbury3:00.83:00.822.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Poppy Edwards  U15WRadley2:23.32:23.313.7 
22:32.3Jenny Critchley PBU15WBicester2:32.32:19.64.5 
32:36.1Annalise Gale PBU15WTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.113.4 
42:50.0Lily Sherwood  U15WWitney2:38.52:38.517.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Kaela Nelson  U15WRadley2:34.362:29.816.4 
22:52.4Emilia Howe  U15WOxford City2:47.62:47.625.4 
33:02.9Anna Couzens  U15WBicester2:53.52:53.525.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Isabella Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City2:25.212:25.216.1 
22:30.0Evey Powell PBU13WAbingdon2:30.02:19.382.6 
32:42.4Emma Davies PBU13WTeam Kennet2:42.42:17.973.2 
42:42.5Martha Sherwood  U13WWitney2:41.12:30.06.4 
52:45.9Mia Crawshaw  U13WRadley2:39.642:39.6414.1 
62:52.0Lottie Rands SBU13WBanbury2:52.02:38.912.7 
72:56.3Kristin Senior  U13WBicester2:50.52:50.521.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.5Remie Dorling-Mason  U13WOxford City/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.912:43.9116.7 
22:55.5Cecelia Bower  U13WRadley2:42.682:31.739.9 
33:00.6Madeleine Baker  U13WTeam Kennet2:58.42:58.420.2 
43:09.6Sophie Fleet  U13WAbingdon3:06.662:57.121.5 
53:27.2Isla Crosby PBU13WWitney3:27.23:27.229.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Kie Francis PBU17MAbingdon4:17.34:17.34.3 
24:20.1Ben Davies  U17MOxford City4:20.014:20.011.4 
34:23.0Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley4:23.03:46.23-4.4 
44:39.3Simon Daenen  U17MBanbury4:34.94:20.64.7 
54:51.6Edward Jolliffe  U17MBicester4:42.54:42.51.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.2Drew Hogger  U17MOxford City4:37.54:26.775.5 
24:47.4Eddie Washbrook  U17MAbingdon4:39.654:39.657.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9Benjamin Sims PBU15MOxford City4:36.94:07.92-0.8 
24:41.5Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley4:31.804:05.54-2.1 
34:54.7Noah Kemp  U15MTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.829.5 
45:08.1Matthew Quartermain  U15MWhite Horse5:02.764:49.62.0 
55:24.4Timothy Jones PBU15MBicester5:24.45:24.415.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Matthew Jacobs PBU15MWhite Horse5:10.75:02.25.0 
25:15.6Freddie Bower  U15MRadley5:01.365:01.369.4 
35:19.7Jonathan Davies SBU15MOxford City5:19.74:49.38.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Julian Laird  U13MOxford City4:49.14:49.19.9 
25:06.8Fred Walton  U13MRadley5:00.85:00.811.3 
35:12.8Samuel Davis  U13MBanbury5:07.74:30.153.8 
45:25.4Jacob Woods  U13MTeam Kennet5:21.95:14.5-1.1 
56:27.7Charlie Hudson  U13MWitney6:13.06:13.018.3 
66:28.1Django La Porte SBU13MBicester6:28.15:57.222.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.1Euan Lewis PBU13MOxford City5:29.14:25.340.6 
25:44.7Jordan Gillbee  U13MRadley5:38.435:01.29.5 
35:48.7Kian D'arcy-Masters  U13MTeam Kennet5:27.45:27.417.8 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.1Sebastian Gardner  U13MOxford City5:26.245:08.110.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0Tilly Westbrook PBU15WAbingdon4:59.04:59.06.7 
25:14.4Tilly Lainchbury PBU15WBanbury5:14.45:08.66.4 
35:17.2Anna Jolliffe  U15WBicester5:13.94:50.75.4 
45:31.3Lily Brabbin  U15WOxford City5:23.25:21.6910.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.6Lottie Denne  U15WBanbury5:21.25:21.214.0 
25:38.1Isabella Couzens  U15WBicester5:28.45:28.417.2 
35:41.0Gracie Whyles  U15WOxford City5:38.355:38.3515.4 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8Kirsten Fraser  U13WBracknell AC4:58.394:41.366.1 
25:40.3Emily Betts PBU13WAbingdon5:40.35:30.1913.0 
35:40.3Roxy Davies PBU13WRadley5:40.35:40.315.0 
45:55.4Bethany Jones  U13WWitney5:42.045:42.0413.0 
55:55.8An Other U13WBANBURY    
65:58.2Dominique Dunn PBU13WOxford City5:58.25:58.215.5 
76:20.4Bethany Wetton  U13WBicester6:15.56:15.513.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.6Eve Brown  U13WTeam Kennet5:35.715:20.86.4 
25:45.2Emily Channon  U13WOxford City5:31.605:17.96.8 
35:51.6Evie Pike  U13WRadley5:41.95:41.919.3