Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
14 Apr 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Will Midgley PBU17MOxford City2:04.52:04.521.1 
22:14.7Eddie Washbrook PBU17MAbingdon2:11.642:11.647.6 
32:27.4Edward Jolliffe PBU17MBicester2:23.872:23.871.8 
42:35.8Jonny Hall SBU17MRadley2:35.82:23.921.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Kipp Mainstone PBU17MRadley2:13.82:13.814.7 
22:23.5Drew Hogger PBU17MOxford City2:14.012:14.015.5 
32:38.0Marcus Beech PBU17MAbingdon2:28.062:28.066.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Archie Street SBU15MBanbury2:30.822:12.33.3 
22:35.7Thomas Cripps PBU15MRadley2:28.42:09.692.1 
32:39.9Michael Cadle PBU15MBicester2:28.52:28.510.5 
42:54.8Max Gunthardt  U15MOxford City2:49.132:49.1322.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.8Sami Singer SBU15MBicester2:53.82:49.824.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8Richie Mack PBU13MBanbury2:29.382:16.813.0 
22:38.1Henry Myers PBU13MOxford City2:38.12:38.116.3 
32:41.3Ivan Chekmazov  U13MTeam Kennet2:39.292:17.35.7 
42:44.6Samuel Wyborn  U13MRadley2:37.672:37.6720.7 
53:07.3Thomas Auty PBU13MBicester3:07.33:07.323.5 
63:13.6Tom Pollard  U13MWitney3:11.552:43.514.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.9Jonathan Poole PBU13MOxford City2:45.12:45.118.4 
22:53.6Jordan Gillbee  U13MRadley2:43.22:43.29.5 
33:17.6Jacob Hepworth  U13MWitney3:08.13:08.123.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:17.6Jacob Hepworth  U13MWitney3:08.13:08.123.0 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.4Naomi Kingston  U20WSheffield Uni/Bicester3:01.562:24.43.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.2Georgie Speck  U17WBanbury/Exeter Uni2:35.42:29.78.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Annabel Todd  U15WTeam Kennet2:25.952:24.4514.6 
22:33.5Poppy Edwards SBU15WRadley2:23.32:23.313.7 
32:44.9Jenny Critchley  U15WBicester2:32.32:19.64.5 
42:45.6Lily Sherwood  U15WWitney2:38.52:38.517.8 
52:51.7Isabella Ashall PBU15WWhite Horse2:51.72:51.726.7 
62:53.9Ella Koolen  U15WBanbury2:53.62:53.621.2 
73:12.7Nasrim Aminu PBU15WOxford City3:12.73:12.734.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3Kaela Nelson  U15WRadley2:34.362:29.816.4 
22:40.0Emily Tucker  U15WTeam Kennet2:35.022:35.0213.1 
32:53.8Isabella Couzens PBU15WBicester2:53.82:53.817.2 
43:07.3Libby Gabbitas PBU15WWhite Horse3:07.33:07.325.9 
53:18.3Tyler Bateman-Cray PBU15WOxford City3:18.33:18.331.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0Annalise Gale SBU15WTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.113.4 
22:44.2Amber Freeman SBU15WWhite Horse2:44.22:43.6723.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.2Mia Crawshaw PBU13WRadley2:39.642:39.6414.1 
22:49.3Martha Sherwood SBU13WWitney2:41.12:30.06.4 
32:55.4Kristin Senior  U13WBicester2:50.52:50.521.3 
43:03.5Kiera Williams  U13WOxford City2:58.62:56.515.3 
53:06.8Frankie Scrivener PBU13WBanbury3:06.83:06.825.8 
63:18.8Harriet Gibson  U13WTeam Kennet3:08.03:08.027.2 
73:22.6Hebe Sanders  U13WAbingdon3:18.72:46.4413.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.7Remie Dorling-Mason PBU13WOxford City/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.912:43.9116.7 
23:03.2Alex Burch  U13WWitney2:49.92:49.921.1 
33:07.7Bethany Wetton SBU13WBicester3:07.72:49.613.6 
43:08.2Matilda Richards PBU13WWhite Horse3:08.23:08.219.4 
53:08.5Daisy Coleman PBU13WAbingdon3:08.53:08.526.2 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
33:07.6Evie Paton  U13WOxford City3:00.83:00.818.8 
43:13.7Abigail Pressman PBU13WGreat Milton3:13.73:13.725.0 
53:20.6Sophie Fleet  U13WAbingdon3:06.662:57.121.5 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9Charles Todd  U20MWhite Horse4:34.944:34.94-0.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.7Kie Francis PBU17MAbingdon4:17.34:17.34.3 
24:34.6Rowan Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley4:23.03:46.23-4.4 
34:46.5Edward Jolliffe PBU17MBicester4:42.54:42.51.8 
44:48.7Drew Hogger  U17MOxford City4:37.54:26.775.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.7Eddie Washbrook PBU17MAbingdon4:39.654:39.657.6 
24:55.0Samuel Worfolk SBU17MBicester4:55.04:52.02.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.9Quinn Miell-Ingram SBU15MRadley4:31.804:05.54-2.1 
24:50.9Samuel Njuguna PBU15MBicester4:50.94:50.916.7 
34:59.3Ruben Snelson PBU15MBanbury4:45.94:21.980.1 
45:10.1Freddie Jones  U15MOxford City5:00.294:55.69.7 
55:12.3Matthew Quartermain PBU15MWhite Horse5:02.764:49.62.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.4Freddie Bower  U15MRadley5:01.365:01.369.4 
25:35.2Romi Edwards PBU15MBicester5:35.25:35.218.5 
35:39.8Isaac Green  U15MOxford City5:29.504:39.723.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.9William Shayler  U13MWitney4:51.244:27.92.7 
25:05.4Julian Laird  U13MOxford City4:49.14:49.19.9 
35:21.0Ralph Allen  U13MRadley5:14.04:48.026.2 
45:21.9Connor Morgan  U13MAbingdon5:09.534:21.54-0.3 
55:48.4Robert Charlton  U13MBicester5:32.44:28.950.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.8Glenn Irving  U13MWitney5:20.704:50.784.7 
25:39.3Oliver Sherratt  U13MAbingdon5:34.104:37.230.7 
35:47.2Harley Gould  U13MRadley5:39.55:39.520.7 
46:19.0Theo Patch PBU13MOxford City5:56.225:56.2227.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.7Fred Walton  U13MRadley5:00.85:00.811.3 
1500 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:12.2Naomi Kingston  U20WSheffield Uni/Bicester6:05.074:45.733.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.2Amelia Cox SBU17WBicester5:24.25:07.219.0 
25:26.6Amy Shayler  U17WOxford City5:08.95:08.914.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2Tilly Lainchbury PBU15WBanbury5:14.45:08.66.4 
25:24.8Lily Brabbin  U15WOxford City5:23.25:21.6910.4 
35:25.2Anna Jolliffe PBU15WBicester5:13.94:50.75.4 
46:48.3Celena Appleby-Prince PBU15WAbingdon6:48.36:48.328.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.9Imogen Cox  U15WBicester5:47.85:47.820.5 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.2Isabella Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City5:06.205:06.206.1 
25:41.0Eve Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet5:35.715:20.86.4 
35:46.5Roxy Davies PBU13WRadley5:40.35:40.315.0 
45:56.9Bethany Jones PBU13WWitney5:42.045:42.0413.0 
56:30.7Zofia Conway SBU13WBicester6:30.75:32.3710.4 
66:43.6Amelia Richardson PBU13WWhite Horse6:43.66:43.629.2 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7Payton Carter  U13WOxford City5:22.224:52.663.1 
26:09.0Cecelia Bower  U13WRadley5:30.685:13.869.9 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:16.2Bea Cadogan PBU13WRadley6:16.26:16.224.6