Notts AC Spring Spruce Open External Results
Nottingham
31 Mar 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.11Abigail Nicholson PBU13WNotts2:24.502:16.723.4 
22:31.28Sofia Barrett PBU13WCorby2:23.42:23.410.6 
32:38.33Lara Turner PBU13WNorthampton2:36.442:18.275.2 
42:51.68Carmen Jackson  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.1215.5 
52:59.36Megan Joyce  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:48.12:42.511.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.75Gaby Sutton  U15WNotts2:25.672:23.379.6 
22:35.38Olivia Barrett PBU15WMansfield2:31.92:31.914.4 
32:35.61Olivia Hare  U15WMansfield2:26.92:25.046.1 
42:36.94Daisy Walker  U15WNotts2:33.52:25.386.7 
53:06.68Hannah Allen PBU15WRushcliffe3:06.683:06.6829.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.21Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.890.8 
22:31.47Claudia Turnell  U17WHallamshire2:25.032:23.139.8 
32:35.84Skye Kelsey  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:30.442:28.913.3 
42:41.18Shana Stewardson  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.4811.7 
52:42.06Ella Roberts  U17WHallamshire2:32.072:32.0718.0 
62:46.13Loren Kitching PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.132:46.1322.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.63Lizzie Pennington SBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts2:23.632:13.652.3 
22:26.93Hannah Robinson  SENWNotts2:15.652:15.650.7 
32:42.88Caitlin Bradbury PBSENWBeeston2:42.882:37.905.5 
42:56.50Editha Van Loon  V45WHolme Pierrepont2:53.992:52.112.1 
52:56.51Melissa Wyszynski  V40WRushcliffe2:46.32:46.317.7 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.27Jack Winter  U13MHallamshire2:23.272:04.110.2 
22:35.07Matthew Young PBU13MMansfield2:27.342:19.2711.3 
32:40.01Ewan Collier  U13MRushcliffe2:37.942:23.64.5 
42:46.38Sebastian Thornewill  U13MRushcliffe2:39.042:04.1-0.3 
52:48.78Euan Fraser  U13MNotts2:46.42:19.24.4 
62:49.26Jakub Patyk PBU13MHallamshire2:43.892:31.512.2 
72:53.86Oliver Jakubiak PBU13MNotts2:53.862:53.8620.7 
82:56.19Charlie Halford  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:51.302:41.8010.9 
92:57.83George Dowding  U13MRushcliffe2:52.62:52.626.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.03Adam Bayley PBU15MRushcliffe2:11.112:02.87-0.7 
22:20.14Joshua Towne  U15MNotts2:12.232:12.2311.7 
32:31.88Morgan Cockell  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:20.12:20.110.8 
42:32.23Jonathan Cripps  U15MNotts2:30.02:17.7214.9 
52:34.99Oscar Wyszynski  U15MRushcliffe2:25.392:09.31.3 
62:36.99Aiden Wootton PBU15MRushcliffe2:32.722:32.7214.9 
72:39.23Joseph Bennett PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:29.32:29.314.5 
82:39.69Ben Perkins  U15MRushcliffe2:32.852:32.8518.4 
92:49.79Stephen Perry PBU15MNotts2:49.792:49.7922.7 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.70Hassan Mahamoud SBSENMNotts2:03.542:01.2411.1 
22:04.17Finlay Hutchinson  U17MNotts1:55.911:50.94-4.0 
32:06.93Rhys Lewis PBU17MNotts2:00.602:00.607.4 
42:07.50Dylan George PBU20MMansfield1:58.831:58.836.4 
52:14.36Joel McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.101:57.76-2.2 
62:18.02Dylan Tomaselli SBU17MNene Valley2:18.022:05.950.3 
72:25.05Graham Moffatt  V50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:13.22:08.636.0 
82:32.25Duane Tomaselli SBV40MNene Valley2:32.252:22.883.9 
92:36.13Finlay Hood  U20MRushcliffe2:34.482:34.4816.3 
102:42.78Peter Wallis  V35MHolme Pierrepont/Beeston2:38.042:38.0412.9 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.80Amelia Chrispin PBU15WNewark AC4:42.874:42.877.9 
24:56.78Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts4:52.624:52.6211.4 
35:07.49Tracy Hinxman  V45WDerby/Gloucester/Midland Masters5:01.185:01.184.3 
45:13.13Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield5:06.285:06.2813.7 
55:15.08Jesse Bradley  U13MTamworth5:08.404:28.371.8 
65:20.05Rosie Challender SBU15WNotts5:20.054:49.054.3 
75:25.60Holly Hipkiss PBU15WNotts5:13.65:08.617.4 
85:27.42Amira Hamilton SBU13WBirchfield H5:27.425:26.4811.6 
95:28.13Chloe Lilley  U13WNotts5:26.365:26.3613.5 
105:31.00Yasmin Nutt  U17WNotts5:28.625:02.39.8 
115:32.48Ella Kennedy  U13WMansfield5:20.975:19.1613.4 
125:34.82Caitlin Bradbury PBSENWBeeston5:34.825:29.05.5 
135:36.56Ruby Connell PBU15WNotts5:35.035:35.0315.6 
145:38.34Sophie Toyn PBU15WMansfield5:29.455:10.677.5 
155:40.51George Sinski  U13MNotts5:19.34:37.982.0 
165:59.97Finan Cole-Baker PBU13MNotts5:59.975:59.9714.9 
176:06.88Maxim Johnson  U13MHallamshire5:44.334:42.704.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.38Dylan George  U20MMansfield4:02.214:02.216.4 
24:32.44Thomas Ellis  U17MNotts4:28.194:28.198.7 
34:39.63James Dickinson  U20MNotts4:24.94:17.697.7 
44:42.46James Kirkwood  SENMHolme Pierrepont4:39.24:39.22.3 
54:50.12Jonathan Howkins SBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash4:50.124:48.0713.1 
64:53.09Finlay Wilson PBU17MNotts4:48.634:33.27.9 
74:53.56Euan Tryner PBU15MHallamshire4:53.564:53.565.9 
84:56.46Andy Wetherill SBV60MMansfield/Midland Masters4:56.464:21.86.1 
94:57.59Luca Bradley PBU15MTamworth4:48.74:24.781.0 
105:11.32Neil Fowler  V50MCrewe & Nantwich5:06.64:59.09.6 
115:24.01Ben Davies PBU15MNotts5:21.155:21.1517.2 
125:26.52Eisa Karimjee  U15MNotts5:16.65:16.618.8 
135:26.85Sam Knott  U15MMansfield4:49.314:34.405.6