Essex League External Results
Colchester
2 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
3119:47   Lindsey Wiggins U15WHavering36.0 
6031:08   Terry Knightley V45MIlford/Billericay6.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Paul Whittaker U23MSouthend-4.4 
225:43   Ryan Prout SENMBrentwood Running Club-2.2 
326:30   Ben Hunter U20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
426:42   Alex Dunbar U20MWest Suffolk-2.1 
526:48   James Tydeman SENMBasildon14.1 
627:01   Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MBasildon-0.7 
727:07   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.6 
827:13   Mark Sanford SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey18.2 
927:17   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.6 
1027:28   Will Wright U23MChelmsford20.0 
1127:32   Tom Frith U20MSouthend-4.1 
1227:41   Steven Whittaker SENMSouthend5.0 
1327:50   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.7 
1427:54   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.2 
1527:56   Steve Prosser SENMThurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix-1.0 
1627:57   Lloyd Heard U20MColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra35.7 
1727:57   Adam Hickey U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students-5.5 
1828:01   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.9 
1928:04   Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon17.5 
2028:04   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.7 
2128:10   Ken Hoye SENMChelmsford1.2 
2328:20   Jason Lendon SENMHavering10.3 
2228:22   Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters4.1 
2428:35   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet20.0 
2528:38   Gavin Allen V35MHalstead2.5 
2628:41   Nick White SENMSaffron Striders2.5 
2728:52   Shay Joyce SENMOrion27.4 
2829:00   Jez Mancer V35MBenfleet13.5 
2929:03   Ben Hall U20MOrion8.3 
3029:07   Ken ThomasV40MCol H  
3129:10   Paul Helliwell V40MColchester H10.5 
3229:12   Eric Paul V45MOrion4.6 
3729:33   Michael Bridgeland V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
5530:44   Michael Bond V50MColchester H/Police25.3 
5630:50   David Wright V50MColchester H6.4 
6131:12   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex21.0 
8832:35   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.5 
9833:30   Barney McCarthy SENMBrentwood Running Club6.9 
13137:08   Colm Scolard V45MBraintree22.4 
15542:53   Roger Duffield V70MTiptree29.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:04   Alex Short U17MChelmsford7.4 
222:10   Samuel Brown U17MSouthend36.0 
322:23   Jack Fitsall U17MBasildon34.6 
422:29   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U17MHavering-1.1 
522:38   Darryl Worbey U17MThurrock36.0 
622:43   Andrew Law U17MBasildon36.0 
723:19   Sam Clayton U17MColchester & Tendring18.6 
823:29   Adam Essa U17MThurrock36.0 
923:31   Rhys Gillard U17MSouthend-0.6 
1023:35   Asa Burnett U17MWest Suffolk/Reading AC11.1 
1324:30   Dennis Cross U17MThurrock24.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Tom Richardson U15MThurrock-1.6 
212:46   Oliver Kyriakides U15MSouthend0.0 
313:04   Jon Kerridge U15MSouthend1.5 
413:10   Samuel Robinson U15MChelmsford19.2 
513:30   Hoseah Gikungu U15MHavering35.5 
613:32   Joseph Gibbon U15MColchester & Tendring25.2 
713:35   Alexander Masterson U15MSouthend36.0 
813:36   Stephen Woodford U15MChelmsford1.2 
913:42   Rob Frith U15MSouthend4.2 
1013:47   Ashley Capel U15MSouthend22.2 
2114:34   Bix Hall U15MOrion31.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:02   Callum Charleston U13MChelmsford-3.8 
212:12   Chris Waltham U13MChelmsford36.0 
312:20   George Elliott U13MBenfleet8.9 
412:22   Cameron McKie U13MWest Suffolk2.0 
512:27   Josh Mann U13MSouthend36.0 
612:31   James Nadin U13MSouthend25.2 
712:43   Freddy Keefe U13MChelmsford2.2 
812:50   Billy Pullen U13MBasildon36.0 
912:54   William Deasy U13MColchester & Tendring35.2 
1013:00   Sebastian Anthony U13MWest Suffolk-4.2 
1513:32   Joseph Ray U13MSouthend-1.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:38   Faye Fullerton SENWHavering5.3 
223:05   Harriet Scott SENWHavering/University of London36.0 
324:19   Margaret Deasy V45WColchester & Tendring15.1 
424:56   Charlotte Peppiatt SENWBenfleet36.0 
525:05   Danielle Tatum SENWColchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies  
625:18   Kirsty Fitzgibbon U23WBasildon/Essex Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.1 
725:32   Laura Shewbridge SENWTiptree3.6 
825:34   Hayley Pegg U23WChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club9.3 
925:39   Kerry Holland U23WSouthend6.4 
1026:02   Jacqui Watson V35WBenfleet13.7 
1126:11   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.8 
1226:19   Kate Sandercock V35WColchester H11.4 
1326:32   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet26.6 
1426:33   Lynn Higgs V45WColchester H15.3 
1526:37   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford5.1 
3228:45   Melanie Ling V45WSouthend36.0 
4130:51   Lynn Tanner V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters14.7 
5636:15   Pamela Jones V70WIlford/Veterans31.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:21   Gemma Kersey U20WBasildon-0.1 
220:30   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U20WChelmsford36.0 
321:27   Lauren MacGregor U17WOrion36.0 
422:00   Samantha Redgrave U17WColchester & Tendring36.0 
522:08   Poppy Blake U17WChelmsford36.0 
622:20   Rebecca O'Neill U17WHavering35.7 
722:27   Jay Andrews U17WOrion35.1 
822:38   Charlotte Bishop U17WBasildon5.2 
922:44   Emily Baker U20WWest Suffolk36.0 
1022:54   Gemma Phillips U20WHavering33.3 
1123:07   Laura Hillyard U20WColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra4.8 
1223:20   Emily Ballard U17WBasildon17.1 
1323:20   Lacey Bareham U17WColchester & Tendring19.8 
2125:08   Patsy McWeeney U17WHavering36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:37   Jessica Judd U15WChelmsford-2.5 
213:58   Sophie Riches U15WChelmsford17.6 
314:43   Aimee Garnett U15WChelmsford36.0 
414:44   Eleanor Johnson U15WBasildon9.8 
515:14   Chloe Williams U15WSouthend30.6 
615:15   Kaylee Dodd U15WBasildon3.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:46   Georgia Tuckfield U13WOrion5.4 
212:57   Millie Smith U13WChelmsford36.0 
313:04   Lydia Hallam U13WHavering7.1 
413:07   Maddy Gough U13WChelmsford36.0 
513:13   Zoe Dorrington U13WChelmsford36.0 
613:17   Rosa Prideaux U13WChelmsford1.4